View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3739781
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 8th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M  18 50 1 of 145 192 
Darren Young Stainland Lions M50  19 07 2 of 145 195 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  19 47 3 of 145 202 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 53 4 of 145 203 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 59 5 of 145 204 
Joshua Truman Unattached M  20 17 6 of 145 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  20 26 7 of 145 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 45 8 of 145 212 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 48 9 of 145 212 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  20 50 10 of 145 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 53 11 of 145 213 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 04 12 of 145 215 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 23 13 of 145 
Anthony Firth Tamar Trotters M50  21 35 14 of 145 220 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  21 41 15 of 145 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  21 48 16 of 145 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  21 53 17 of 145 223 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 02 18 of 145 225 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 08 19 of 145 226 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 12 20 of 145 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  22 16 21 of 145 227 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 17 22 of 145 227 
Matthew Heaps Unattached M40  22 26 23 of 145 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 34 24 of 145 230 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 38 25 of 145 231 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 38 26 of 145 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 43 27 of 145 232 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  23 09 29 of 145 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 13 30 of 145 237 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M40  23 19 31 of 145 238 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 30 33 of 145 240 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 32 34 of 145 240 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 01 39 of 145 245 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 04 40 of 145 245 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  24 08 41 of 145 246 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 17 43 of 145 248 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 33 45 of 145 250 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 37 46 of 145 251 
Karen Green City of Hull AC F50  24 38 47 of 145 251 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  24 54 48 of 145 254 
Christopher Gorse Wakefield Triathlon M50  24 59 50 of 145 255 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 59 51 of 145 255 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 07 52 of 145 256 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 17 53 of 145 258 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  25 30 57 of 145 260 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  26 05 62 of 145 266 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  26 21 65 of 145 269 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 38 69 of 145 272 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 40 70 of 145 272 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  27 21 74 of 145 279 
Saipin McGhie Spenborough & District AC F45  27 42 78 of 145 282 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 51 79 of 145 284 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 00 81 of 145 286 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  28 01 82 of 145 286 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  28 03 83 of 145 286 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  28 06 84 of 145 287 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 08 85 of 145 287 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  28 40 88 of 145 292 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 12 91 of 145 298 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  29 24 93 of 145 300 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 28 94 of 145 300 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45  29 35 96 of 145 302 
G Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 38 99 of 145 302 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F60  29 49 104 of 145 304 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  30 13 106 of 145 308 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  30 49 111 of 145 314 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  30 49 112 of 145 314 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  31 06 115 of 145 317 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  31 08 116 of 145 317 
Becky Firth Tamar Trotters F45  32 04 119 of 145 327 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  33 26 121 of 145 341 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  34 10 125 of 145 348 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  35 38 132 of 145 363 
Ian Straker Lonely Goat RC  M40  36 06 134 of 145 
Jane Midgley Tingley Runfit F55  42 08 144 of 145 430 
Nicola Womack Vegan Runners UK F40  42 22 145 of 145 432 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11013&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020