Results

 
 
Results for Ilkley Trail Race on the 24th May 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M  42 18 1 of 337 269  
Matthew Cox Otley Athletic Club M  42 35 2 of 337 270  
Gareth Hird Wharfedale Harriers M  42 53 3 of 337 272  
Panos Aristotelous Valley Striders M  42 55 4 of 337 273  
Michael Keedy St Theresas M  43 48 5 of 337 278  
Richard Barrett Skipton Athletic Club M40  44 48 6 of 337 285  
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M45  45 07 7 of 337 287  
Trevor Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M  45 28 8 of 337 289  
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M  45 37 9 of 337 290  
Stephen Morran Northern Vets M50  45 38 10 of 337 290  
Gerrard Mills Bradford Airedale M40  45 40 11 of 337 290  
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45  45 42 12 of 337 290  
Gareth Moules Valley Striders M  46 01 13 of 337 292  
Jim Ryder Ilkley Harriers M40  46 10 14 of 337 293  
Nick Richardson Ilkley Harriers M  46 36 15 of 337 296  
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M40  46 42 16 of 337 297  
Alex Sinclair Skipton Athletic Club M  46 47 17 of 337 297  
Ian Rowbotham Ilkley Harriers M50  46 51 18 of 337 298  
Pete Clements Askern & District Running Club M45  47 00 19 of 337 299  
Jim Clay Valley Striders M  47 01 20 of 337 299  
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45  47 29 21 of 337 302  
Steve Clawson Rossendale Harriers M40  47 43 22 of 337 303  
Paul Crabtree Keighley & Craven AC M40  48 06 23 of 337 306  
Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions M  48 22 24 of 337 307  
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M  48 27 25 of 337 308  
Max Rowell Unattached M  48 32 26 of 337 308  
N Chalesworth Unattached M40  48 38 27 of 337 309  
Peter Millburn Durham City Harriers M45  48 42 28 of 337 309  
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  48 50 29 of 337 310  
John Atkinson Ilkley Harriers M45  48 56 30 of 337 311  
Simon Vallance Valley Striders M40  49 15 31 of 337 313  
Mick Quinn Barnsley Harriers M45  49 34 32 of 337 315  
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M50  49 39 33 of 337 315  
Alastair Scott Unattached M  49 41 34 of 337 316  
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  49 48 36 of 337 316  
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M50  49 53 35 of 337 317  
Kevin Gooch Ilkley Harriers M55  49 54 37 of 337 317  
Graham Needham Valley Striders M50  49 59 38 of 337 318  
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M  50 00 39 of 337 318  
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M  50 01 40 of 337 318  
Eddie Irving Ilkley Harriers M50  50 15 41 of 337 319  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M40  50 27 42 of 337 321  
John Fortescue Abbey Runners M45  50 36 43 of 337 322  
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50  50 37 44 of 337 322  
Paul Hobbs Unattached M  50 47 45 of 337 323  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M  50 49 46 of 337 323  
Glenn Costin East Cheshire Harriers M  50 51 47 of 337 323  
David Jepson Ilkley Harriers M45  50 53 48 of 337 323  
Ian Knight Unattached M40  50 54 49 of 337 323  
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50  50 55 50 of 337 324  
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M  51 07 51 of 337 325  
David Cummings Ilkley Harriers M45  51 10 52 of 337 325  
Mark Datev Unattached M40  51 16 53 of 337 326  
Neil Worswick Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  51 20 54 of 337 326  
Barry Edwards Unattached M50  51 23 55 of 337 326  
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M45  51 28 56 of 337 327  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40  51 31 57 of 337 327  
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M40  51 35 58 of 337 328  
Aled Greenhalgh Valley Striders M  51 45 59 of 337 329  
Sam Galloway Unattached M  51 48 60 of 337 329  
Jack Bridger Unattached M  51 50 61 of 337 329  
Daniel Lambert Otley Athletic Club M  51 51 62 of 337 329  
Jana Janockova Unattached F  51 52 63 of 337 330  
Ben Johnson Unattached M  51 55 64 of 337 330  
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  51 59 65 of 337 330  
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50  52 06 66 of 337 331  
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  52 19 67 of 337 332  
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45  52 20 68 of 337 333  
Dave Asken Harrogate Harriers M45  52 32 69 of 337 334  
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M55  52 38 70 of 337 334  
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M45  52 43 71 of 337 335  
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F  52 47 72 of 337 335  
Nigel Craven Pudsey Pacers M50  52 47 73 of 337 335  
P Reed Northern Vets M55  52 49 74 of 337 336  
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F45  53 13 75 of 337 338  
Dave Lewis Ilkley Harriers M50  53 26 76 of 337 340  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  53 36 77 of 337 341  
Nicola Green Unattached F35  53 38 78 of 337 341  
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M50  53 43 79 of 337 341  
Adam Worallo Unattached M  53 46 80 of 337 342  
Adrian White Rugby and Northampton AC M45  53 53 81 of 337 342  
Julian Carter Unattached M  53 59 82 of 337 343  
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M50  53 59 83 of 337 343  
Robert Evans Unattached M  54 01 84 of 337 343  
Graham Curtis Kirkstall Harriers M45  54 03 85 of 337 343  
Simon Weir Unattached M  54 05 86 of 337 344  
Tom Worboys Unattached M  54 08 87 of 337 344  
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M  54 09 88 of 337 344  
Paul Smith Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  54 10 89 of 337 344  
Selina Reidy Unattached F  54 12 90 of 337 344  
Jonathan Cartwright Stadium Runners M  54 18 91 of 337 345  
Rachel Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers F  54 27 92 of 337 346  
Alison Eagle Ilkley Harriers F45  54 30 93 of 337 346  
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  54 35 94 of 337 347  
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M50  54 49 95 of 337 348  
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  54 56 96 of 337 349  
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45  55 00 97 of 337 350  
Norman Bush Ilkley Harriers M65  55 04 98 of 337 350  
Peter Edwards Harrogate Harriers M45  55 05 99 of 337 350  
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M  55 06 100 of 337 350  
Rowan Scott Unattached M  55 18 101 of 337 351  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  55 19 102 of 337 352  
Grenville Wade Unattached M50  55 20 103 of 337 352  
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M45  55 21 104 of 337 352  
David Swinton Unattached M50  55 26 105 of 337 352  
Mike Poresta Unattached M45  55 26 106 of 337 352  
Diane Haggar Ilkley Harriers F45  55 31 107 of 337 353  
John Campbell Unattached M50  55 34 108 of 337 353  
David Scott Clayton Le Moors Harriers M65  55 43 109 of 337 354  
Michael Richardson Unattached M  55 47 110 of 337 354  
Andrew Hudson Saltaire Striders M  55 49 111 of 337 355  
John Ward Abbey Runners M55  55 50 112 of 337 355  
Derek Oliver Unattached M45  56 01 113 of 337 356  
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45  56 04 114 of 337 356  
Sarah King Skipton Athletic Club F45  56 11 115 of 337 357  
Michaela Dempsey Wesham Road Runners F40  56 26 116 of 337 359  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M40  56 42 117 of 337 360  
Wayne Sables Barnsley Harriers M40  56 46 118 of 337 361  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M55  56 48 119 of 337 361  
Stephen Rhodes Unattached M  56 50 120 of 337 361  
Malcolm Chambers Saltaire Striders M50  57 14 121 of 337 364  
John Woodward Ilkley Harriers M45  57 15 122 of 337 364  
Graham McAnany York Acorn Running Club M  57 16 123 of 337 364  
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F40  57 17 124 of 337 364  
Ben Marchant Unattached M  57 18 125 of 337 364  
Rachel Pilling Unattached F  57 19 126 of 337 364  
Laura Mayo Kirkstall Harriers F  57 19 127 of 337 364  
Marion Carrera Bingley Harriers F35  57 23 128 of 337 365  
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50  57 29 129 of 337 365  
Tim Whitcombe Idle Athletic Club M50  57 32 130 of 337 366  
Alison Skillicorn Kippax Harriers F  57 33 131 of 337 366  
Simon Bowey Baildon Runners M40  57 34 132 of 337 366  
Philip Routh Idle Athletic Club M45  57 40 133 of 337 366  
Paul Cotterill Unattached M55  57 42 134 of 337 367  
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F  57 44 135 of 337 367  
E Vandergucht Keighley & Craven AC F  57 44 136 of 337 367  
Debbie Kirkman Unattached F40  57 48 137 of 337 367  
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F50  57 53 138 of 337 368  
Catherine Eve Unattached F35  57 59 139 of 337 369  
Joe Thornhill Unattached M40  58 07 140 of 337 369  
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45  58 07 141 of 337 369  
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45  58 12 142 of 337 370  
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60  58 15 143 of 337 370  
Rob Grafton Unattached M45  58 18 144 of 337 371  
Gillian Gaskin Horsforth Harriers F35  58 25 145 of 337 371  
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  58 35 146 of 337 372  
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M45  58 40 147 of 337 373  
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F40  58 47 148 of 337 374  
Michael Waterhouse Ilkley Harriers M  58 53 149 of 337 374  
Ania Sroka Unattached F40  59 02 150 of 337 375  
Jane Whitelaw Dewsbury Road Runners F40  59 04 151 of 337 376 
Dave Armstrong Saltaire Striders M60  59 04 152 of 337 375  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55  59 06 153 of 337 376  
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Harriers F35  59 08 154 of 337 376  
Daniel Lownes Unattached M  59 10 155 of 337 376  
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M  59 11 156 of 337 376  
Tom Casey Leeds City Athletic Club M  59 13 157 of 337 376  
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F35  59 14 158 of 337 376  
Liam Mealey Unattached M  59 15 159 of 337 377  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F40  59 23 160 of 337 377  
Susan Milburn Aycliffe Athletics Club F50  59 27 161 of 337 378  
David Clancy Dewsbury Road Runners M40  59 31 162 of 337 379 
James Riley Stadium Runners M  59 35 163 of 337 379  
Camilla Dyson Unattached F40  59 41 164 of 337 379  
Fiona Raby Keighley & Craven AC F  59 47 165 of 337 380  
Dave Gibson Unattached M 00 08 166 of 337 382  
Richard Parkin Unattached M50 00 10 167 of 337 382  
John Pickering Ilkley Harriers M 00 38 168 of 337 385  
Eric Hawthorn Ilkley Harriers M45 00 41 169 of 337 386  
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M50 00 54 170 of 337 387  
Ken Dickinson Unattached M55 00 56 171 of 337 387  
Steve Lock Unattached M 01 10 172 of 337 389  
Paluku Lusi Unattached M 01 12 173 of 337 389  
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M60 01 13 174 of 337 389  
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F45 01 15 175 of 337 389  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 01 17 176 of 337 390 
Elizabeth Grayson Skyrac Athletic Club F40 01 38 177 of 337 392  
Nicola Bradford Pudsey Pacers F35 01 42 178 of 337 392  
Peter Holt Unattached M50 01 43 179 of 337 392  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 01 55 180 of 337 394  
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M45 01 57 181 of 337 394  
Andrew Jackson Ilkley Harriers M45 01 59 182 of 337 394  
Geoff Webster Valley Striders M60 02 05 183 of 337 395  
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50 02 06 184 of 337 395  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65 02 23 185 of 337 397  
John Goodson Unattached M 02 28 186 of 337 397  
Tony Knight Tiptree Road Runners M40 02 30 187 of 337 397  
Jo Wildgoose Unattached F35 02 34 188 of 337 398  
Richard Lyons Idle Athletic Club M50 02 37 189 of 337 398  
Alistair Fare Valley Striders M45 02 40 190 of 337 398  
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M45 02 42 191 of 337 399  
Lucy Taylor Unattached F35 02 42 192 of 337 399  
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M50 02 55 193 of 337 400  
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M55 03 04 194 of 337 401  
Val Done Keighley & Craven AC F45 03 13 195 of 337 402  
Sandy Coe Stainland Lions M50 03 13 196 of 337 402  
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F 03 13 197 of 337 402  
Michael Wilson Settle Harriers M50 03 18 198 of 337 402  
Chris Jamieson Fell Ponies M50 03 31 199 of 337 404  
Richard Ciouan Unattached M40 03 34 200 of 337 404  
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M45 03 38 201 of 337 404  
Peter Hill Unattached M 03 39 202 of 337 405  
Jonathan Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M 03 44 203 of 337 406 25 
Andrew Smallwood Unattached M50 03 44 204 of 337 405  
Ron Hill Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70 03 51 205 of 337 406  
Rachael Gooch Ilkley Harriers F55 03 53 206 of 337 406  
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60 03 56 207 of 337 406  
Pete Hucker Unattached M 03 56 208 of 337 406  
Sarah Edwards Abbey Runners F 03 59 209 of 337 407  
Michael Kershaw Unattached M50 04 12 210 of 337 408  
John Hunter Swaledale Road Runners M55 04 14 211 of 337 408  
Nicloa Eccles Unattached F35 04 20 212 of 337 409  
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M65 04 31 213 of 337 410  
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F50 04 36 214 of 337 411  
Tracy Wilson Settle Harriers F40 04 38 215 of 337 411  
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45 04 39 216 of 337 411  
Allan Johnson Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M55 04 42 217 of 337 411  
Alastair Dobson Unattached M 04 46 218 of 337 412  
Kirstie Holmes Saltaire Striders F35 04 47 219 of 337 412  
Paul Donlon Stadium Runners M50 04 54 220 of 337 413  
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 04 56 221 of 337 413  
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F 05 00 222 of 337 413  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F40 05 19 223 of 337 415  
Jim Benson Unattached M45 05 20 224 of 337 415  
Micheal Harrison Unattached M40 05 23 225 of 337 416  
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 05 26 226 of 337 416  
Esther Logue Unattached F35 05 28 227 of 337 416  
Kaye Barney Dragons Running Club F45 05 30 228 of 337 416  
Katy Roelich Unattached F 05 36 229 of 337 417  
Robert Payne Ilkley Harriers M65 05 42 230 of 337 418  
James Gaffny Unattached M 05 47 231 of 337 418  
Angela Sturgess Unattached F40 05 51 232 of 337 419  
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F35 05 58 233 of 337 419  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F50 06 04 234 of 337 420  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 06 04 235 of 337 420  
Kevin O'Brien Clayton Le Moors Harriers M65 06 17 236 of 337 421  
Peter Campbell Unattached M 06 27 237 of 337 422  
Alison Stretton Ilkley Harriers F40 06 30 238 of 337 423  
Chris Gaffny Unattached M45 06 31 239 of 337 423  
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45 06 33 240 of 337 424 
Donald MacRae Ilkley Harriers M60 06 36 241 of 337 423  
Tim Galloway Unattached M 06 37 242 of 337 423  
Sophie Brown Ilkley Harriers F35 06 59 243 of 337 426  
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F40 07 18 244 of 337 428  
Myra Owen Stadium Runners F45 07 27 245 of 337 429  
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F 07 28 246 of 337 429  
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45 07 44 247 of 337 431  
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club F 07 56 248 of 337 432  
Tim Bellwood Dragons Running Club M 07 56 249 of 337 432  
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F45 08 05 250 of 337 433  
Jane Guillard Ilkley Harriers F40 08 07 251 of 337 433  
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M40 08 09 252 of 337 433  
Chris Watson Unattached M45 08 19 253 of 337 434  
James Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers M45 08 23 254 of 337 435  
Jane Rowbotham Harrogate Harriers F50 08 25 255 of 337 435  
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F50 08 28 256 of 337 435  
Rebecca Stunell Unattached F 08 34 257 of 337 436  
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F45 08 42 258 of 337 437  
Kate Walter Baildon Runners F45 08 46 259 of 337 437  
Helen Soutar Harrogate Harriers F40 08 57 260 of 337 438  
Jonathan Brown Unattached M40 08 59 261 of 337 439  
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F45 09 00 262 of 337 439  
Hilary Andrews Unattached F45 09 22 263 of 337 441  
Clive Booth Baildon Runners M60 09 31 264 of 337 442  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 09 35 265 of 337 442  
Jim Trouille Unattached M50 09 43 266 of 337 443  
John Christian Unattached M45 10 09 267 of 337 446  
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F40 10 10 268 of 337 446  
Stuart Adamson Unattached M55 10 11 269 of 337 446  
Sue Exon Trafford Athletic Club F55 10 16 270 of 337 447  
Val Costin Unattached F55 10 19 271 of 337 447  
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 10 41 272 of 337 449  
David Shipley Pudsey Pacers M55 10 44 273 of 337 450  
David Williamson Unattached M40 11 04 274 of 337 452  
Eva Watson Unattached F40 11 24 275 of 337 454  
Charles Thackray West Cheshire Athletic Club M60 11 24 276 of 337 454  
Rebecca Russell Unattached F 11 30 277 of 337 455  
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M55 11 34 278 of 337 455  
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale F40 11 38 279 of 337 455  
Nicola Dawson Stadium Runners F 11 44 280 of 337 456  
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F35 11 53 281 of 337 457  
Jim Andrews Unattached M40 11 54 282 of 337 457  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 12 04 283 of 337 458  
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F40 12 19 284 of 337 460 10 
Rachelle Friell Stadium Runners F40 12 27 285 of 337 461  
K Raam Unattached M 12 34 286 of 337 461  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 12 47 287 of 337 463  
Liz Boothman Baildon Runners F55 12 50 288 of 337 463  
Michelle Duff Kippax Harriers F50 12 54 289 of 337 463  
Peggy Ribeiro Unattached F 12 55 290 of 337 464  
Helen Trouille Unattached F45 12 55 291 of 337 464  
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F40 13 01 292 of 337 464  
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M50 13 04 293 of 337 464  
Mark Kerr Ilkley Harriers M50 13 39 294 of 337 468  
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F35 13 42 295 of 337 469  
David Brian Unattached M 13 44 296 of 337 469  
Fiona Wood Unattached F40 13 56 297 of 337 470  
Helen Brett Keighley & Craven AC F40 13 58 298 of 337 470  
Alan Scholey Unattached M50 14 01 299 of 337 471  
Caren Crabtree Keighley & Craven AC F 14 03 300 of 337 471  
Richard Kennington Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50 14 18 301 of 337 472  
Sarah Clifford Unattached F35 14 31 302 of 337 474  
David Crowther Stainland Lions M55 14 46 303 of 337 475  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 14 52 304 of 337 476  
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F50 15 01 305 of 337 477  
Alice Barnett Unattached F50 15 15 306 of 337 478  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F50 15 21 308 of 337 479  
Lorraine Kiernan Stadium Runners F45 15 24 309 of 337 479  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F40 15 35 310 of 337 481  
Jeannette Wiper Stadium Runners F 15 38 311 of 337 481  
Dodger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M60 16 02 312 of 337 483  
Donna Line Saltaire Striders F 16 48 313 of 337 488  
Bev Harne Keighley & Craven AC F35 16 54 314 of 337 489  
Graham Kitchen Dragons Running Club M45 16 56 315 of 337 489  
Sarah Jones Dragons Running Club F35 16 57 316 of 337 489  
Barrie Ainscow Sale Harriers M45 16 58 317 of 337 489  
Elizabeth Barlow Saltaire Striders F35 17 05 318 of 337 490  
Karen Oloughlin Unattached F45 17 31 319 of 337 493  
Phil Oloughlin Unattached M45 17 32 320 of 337 493  
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F50 17 54 321 of 337 495  
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M65 18 38 322 of 337 500  
Sharon Heels Eccleshill Road Runners F40 19 21 323 of 337 504  
Gary Beesley Unattached M 19 46 324 of 337 507  
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F50 20 45 325 of 337 513  
Jason Pownall Unattached M 20 56 326 of 337 515  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 20 58 327 of 337 515  
Stephen Ridge Unattached M 21 03 328 of 337 515  
Rod Berry Kendal Athletic Club M70 22 22 329 of 337 524  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 25 21 330 of 337 543  
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F50 26 58 331 of 337 553  
Olive Brearley Stadium Runners F60 28 57 332 of 337 566  
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F50 29 01 333 of 337 566  
Basil Thompson Airienteers M70 34 29 334 of 337 601  
Ria Bright Unattached F40 38 02 335 of 337 623  
Jennifer Williams Unattached F 47 57 336 of 337 686  
Zab Moghal Unattached M 47 57 337 of 337 686  
Bill Gardner Lancaster & Morecambe AC M50 48 14 338 of 337 688  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1100&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022