View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4640474
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 24th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dan Tate Selby Striders M35  16 59 1 of 169 187 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M45  18 28 2 of 169 203 
Mark Thompson Unattached M45  18 43 3 of 169 
Wayne Fennell Unattached M35  19 01 4 of 169 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  19 55 5 of 169 219 
Ian Ruddick Unattached M40  19 57 6 of 169 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  20 01 7 of 169 220 
Isaac Middup Selby Striders M  20 14 8 of 169 223 
Rhys Gabb Selby Striders M  20 20 9 of 169 224 
Peter Thornton Unattached M35  20 21 10 of 169 
Richard Archer Selby Striders M45  20 22 11 of 169 224 
Marcus Reid Selby Striders M45  20 23 12 of 169 224 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M  20 32 13 of 169 226 
Mark Andrews Unattached M  20 33 14 of 169 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  20 49 15 of 169 229 
Ellie Kitchen Selby Striders F  20 52 16 of 169 230 
Lorna Young Heaton Harriers F  20 58 17 of 169 231 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 11 18 of 169 233 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  21 15 19 of 169 234 
Joseph Middup Selby Striders M  21 20 20 of 169 235 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 25 21 of 169 236 
Peter Tindall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  21 38 22 of 169 238 
Paul Gilchrist Unattached M45  21 40 23 of 169 
Alex Young Bellahouston Road Runners F  21 41 24 of 169 239 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55  21 48 25 of 169 240 
Graham Dinsdale Unattached M50  22 02 26 of 169 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F  22 13 28 of 169 244 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M35  22 39 29 of 169 249 
Catherine Morland Knaresborough Striders F40  22 42 30 of 169 250 12 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  22 49 32 of 169 251 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45  22 50 34 of 169 251 
Gary Stanley Sweatshop Running Community M45  22 55 35 of 169 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 08 36 of 169 255 
Ewan G Unattached M  23 17 37 of 169 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F40  23 17 38 of 169 256 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 47 42 of 169 262 
Neil Ryan Selby Striders M40  23 59 44 of 169 264 
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers M50  24 00 45 of 169 264 
Daniel Stevenson Goole Viking Striders M35  24 05 46 of 169 265 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  24 18 48 of 169 267 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  24 23 49 of 169 268 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  24 25 50 of 169 269 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M40  24 37 54 of 169 271 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  24 48 60 of 169 273 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M40  25 14 62 of 169 278 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  25 22 63 of 169 279 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35  25 28 65 of 169 280 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45  25 40 68 of 169 282 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 42 69 of 169 283 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45  25 52 73 of 169 285 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  25 55 74 of 169 285 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  26 19 79 of 169 290 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55  26 43 81 of 169 294 
Graham Baker Unattached M55  26 49 83 of 169 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  26 54 85 of 169 296 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  27 25 90 of 169 302 
Sarah Gore Knaresborough Striders F40  27 55 92 of 169 307 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  27 59 95 of 169 308 
John Willis Selby Striders M  30 16 112 of 169 333 
Anne Lewis Unattached F65  30 23 113 of 169 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  30 44 115 of 169 338 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  30 46 116 of 169 338 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  30 49 118 of 169 339 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F40  30 49 119 of 169 339 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F35  31 08 121 of 169 343 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70  32 11 123 of 169 354 
Jan Marshall Selby Striders F50  32 38 126 of 169 359 
Deborah Richardson Selby Striders F35  32 43 130 of 169 360 
Kate Brown Selby Striders F35  32 46 131 of 169 361 
Danielle Ord Lonely Goat RC  F  32 50 133 of 169 
Michelle Jefferson Selby Striders F35  32 58 134 of 169 363 
Sarah Summersall-Frith Selby Striders F35  33 38 138 of 169 370 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F60  34 58 144 of 169 385 
Fiona Khosla Selby Striders F45  36 58 148 of 169 407 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F  41 16 151 of 169 454 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10941&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021