View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312395
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 24th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  18 17 1 of 303 183 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  18 44 2 of 303 188 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  18 57 3 of 303 190 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  19 02 4 of 303 191 
George Sutcliffe Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 20 5 of 303 194 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  19 49 6 of 303 198 
Charles Lambley Unattached M40  19 56 7 of 303 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  19 57 8 of 303 200 
Tom Hart Unattached M  20 10 9 of 303 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  20 14 10 of 303 203 
Nick Heley Unattached M  20 20 11 of 303 
Alan Salter Unattached M  20 22 12 of 303 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  20 25 13 of 303 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 29 14 of 303 205 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M45  20 37 15 of 303 206 
Alexander Bell Hyde Park Harriers M  20 39 16 of 303 207 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  20 44 17 of 303 208 
Alec Ogilvie Unattached M  20 45 18 of 303 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 48 19 of 303 
Liam Smith Unattached M  20 54 20 of 303 
James Morris Unattached M  21 07 22 of 303 
Richard Sherman Unattached M35  21 09 23 of 303 
Jay Flowerdew Unattached M35  21 14 24 of 303 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  21 16 25 of 303 213 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  21 17 26 of 303 213 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 38 29 of 303 217 
Robert Hamilton Ilkley Harriers M60  22 04 32 of 303 221 
Matt Ray Eynsham Roadrunners M  22 16 34 of 303 223 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  22 40 39 of 303 227 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  22 50 41 of 303 229 
Alex Greenwood Hyde Park Harriers M  22 53 42 of 303 229 22 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  22 58 45 of 303 230 
Tony Holt Radcliffe Athletic Club M55  22 59 46 of 303 230 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 01 47 of 303 230 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  23 07 48 of 303 231 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  23 08 49 of 303 232 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  23 18 52 of 303 233 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 21 54 of 303 234 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  23 34 60 of 303 236 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  23 35 61 of 303 236 
Stephen Burrell Kirkstall Harriers M  23 36 62 of 303 236 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  23 43 64 of 303 237 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  23 44 65 of 303 238 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  23 49 66 of 303 238 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35  23 52 67 of 303 239 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 08 71 of 303 242 
Karl Collingwood-Thirlway Pudsey Pacers M50  24 10 72 of 303 242 
Philip Lewis Abbey Runners M  24 14 73 of 303 243 
Celia Cottrell Valley Striders F  24 22 76 of 303 244 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  24 41 80 of 303 247 
Sophie Earl Valley Striders F  24 47 82 of 303 248 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  24 55 84 of 303 249 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M55  24 56 85 of 303 250 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  24 58 87 of 303 250 
Sharon Woodruff Abbey Runners F40  24 59 88 of 303 250 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  25 06 91 of 303 251 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F40  25 07 92 of 303 251 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  25 08 93 of 303 252 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  25 13 95 of 303 252 
Tracey Taylor Unattached F55  25 38 99 of 303 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  25 54 102 of 303 259 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  25 56 103 of 303 260 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  26 08 106 of 303 262 
Sean Cronin Unattached M50  26 12 109 of 303 
Russell Nye Wickersley Bogtrotters M60  26 14 111 of 303 263 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  26 21 113 of 303 264 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  26 25 116 of 303 264 
Leanne Clayman Rounday Runners F35  26 28 118 of 303 265 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  26 32 123 of 303 266 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  26 34 124 of 303 266 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  26 38 127 of 303 267 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  26 40 129 of 303 267 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60  26 41 130 of 303 267 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 16 141 of 303 273 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F  27 31 146 of 303 275 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  27 56 153 of 303 280 
Billy Moffat Unattached M40  28 28 163 of 303 
Peter Marsey Farsley Flyers M40  28 46 173 of 303 288 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  28 55 180 of 303 289 
Katie Jackson Unattached F  29 23 190 of 303 
Maria Herbert Unattached F  29 23 191 of 303 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 25 192 of 303 294 
Carlos Bernardo Chapel Allerton Runners M35  29 26 193 of 303 295 
Andrew Plews Rounday Runners M50  29 32 195 of 303 296 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 27 211 of 303 305 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  30 37 217 of 303 307 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 33 228 of 303 316 
Tony Wetherill Unattached M50  33 24 242 of 303 
Hanna Gul Hyde Park Harriers F  33 46 245 of 303 338 
Andrew Mason Vegan Runners UK M  33 55 247 of 303 340 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 17 252 of 303 343 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  35 26 259 of 303 355 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  36 06 266 of 303 361 
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  36 12 270 of 303 362 
Berni Gaughan Worcester Athletic Club F45  36 33 273 of 303 366 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  36 47 276 of 303 368 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  37 21 280 of 303 374 
Freya Milestone Unattached F  39 26 284 of 303 
Jane Birdsall St Theresas F55  39 36 287 of 303 396 
Benjamas Brown Unattached F  43 51 297 of 303 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  53 27 302 of 303 535 
John Irving Rounday Runners M60  53 28 303 of 303 535 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10938&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020