View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1858547
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rothwell Park Run on the 24th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 28 1 of 258 186 
Steven Speak Great Western Runners M  18 30 2 of 258 186 
David Jewison Unattached M  18 41 3 of 258 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M  18 47 4 of 258 189 
Edward Knight Unattached M  18 59 5 of 258 
Martin Place Sweatshop Running Community M50  19 06 6 of 258 
James Lane Unattached M45  19 38 7 of 258 
Ian Tolan Unattached M40  19 39 8 of 258 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  19 51 9 of 258 200 
Steven McGuin Unattached M45  20 19 10 of 258 
Mr Cussen Crossgates Harriers M  20 34 12 of 258 207 
Ruth Draisey Unattached F  20 56 13 of 258 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  21 04 14 of 258 212 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M50  21 14 15 of 258 
Paul Pay Unattached M40  21 24 16 of 258 
Iain Dunn Unattached M55  21 26 17 of 258 
Andy Heywood Unattached M50  21 33 18 of 258 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40  21 37 19 of 258 218 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  21 38 20 of 258 218 
James McManus Unattached M  21 42 21 of 258 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  21 49 23 of 258 220 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  22 10 25 of 258 223 13 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  22 21 26 of 258 225 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  22 21 27 of 258 225 
Dorota Zapal Rothwell Harriers F  22 40 29 of 258 228 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  22 40 30 of 258 228 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  23 02 37 of 258 232 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  23 56 54 of 258 241 
Emma Place Sweatshop Running Community F  24 05 55 of 258 
Matt Worsman Pontefract Athletics Club M  24 05 56 of 258 243 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  24 06 57 of 258 243 
Gerard Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  24 10 60 of 258 243 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M50  24 16 61 of 258 244 
Thomas Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 23 62 of 258 246 
Daniel Wilson Dragons Running Club M40  24 32 66 of 258 247 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 48 71 of 258 250 
Deacon Chilton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 54 74 of 258 251 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  24 55 75 of 258 251 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  25 03 77 of 258 252 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M40  25 34 83 of 258 258 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40  25 34 84 of 258 258 
Trish Wilson Rothwell Harriers F40  25 36 86 of 258 258 16 
Patrick Miller Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 47 90 of 258 260 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  25 48 91 of 258 260 12 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45  25 48 92 of 258 260 
Delvin Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  26 03 97 of 258 262 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  26 10 101 of 258 264 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  26 31 108 of 258 267 
Daniel Bell Rounday Runners M35  26 40 109 of 258 269 
Kate Speak Great Western Runners F35  26 50 112 of 258 270 
Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers F40  26 51 113 of 258 270 
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon M  27 18 120 of 258 275 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F55  27 25 123 of 258 276 
Tim Isaacs Rothwell Harriers M55  27 32 129 of 258 277 
Heath List Rothwell Harriers M50  27 47 131 of 258 280 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F35  28 24 150 of 258 286 
Donna Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners F40  28 41 153 of 258 289 
Hannah Edwards Kippax Harriers F35  28 53 158 of 258 291 
Cameron Skelton Sweatshop Running Community M  28 54 159 of 258 
Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers M  28 57 161 of 258 292 
Victor Choules Lonely Goat RC  M50  29 22 166 of 258 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 29 167 of 258 297 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F35  29 29 168 of 258 297 
Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers F  29 46 172 of 258 300 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  29 49 173 of 258 300 
Dave Williamson Unattached M50  31 00 183 of 258 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  31 02 184 of 258 313 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M50  34 00 208 of 258 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  34 01 209 of 258 343 
Diane Stancliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  34 54 216 of 258 352 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45  35 06 219 of 258 354 
Mike Bennett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  35 25 221 of 258 357 
Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers M55  36 31 225 of 258 368 
Angela Holgate Wakefield Triathlon F50  39 20 242 of 258 396 
Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon F  44 21 247 of 258 447 
John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon M65  44 21 248 of 258 447 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  44 22 249 of 258 447 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F55  50 27 255 of 258 508 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10935&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019