View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2301856
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 17th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  16 33 1 of 492 180 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 42 2 of 492 182 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  16 45 3 of 492 
David Song Unattached M  17 04 5 of 492 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  17 08 6 of 492 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 10 7 of 492 
Matthew Hogarth Unattached M  17 23 8 of 492 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  17 28 9 of 492 190 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  17 29 10 of 492 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  17 55 11 of 492 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  18 04 13 of 492 197 
Thomas Corlett Unattached M  18 07 14 of 492 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 09 15 of 492 
Harry Corker Unattached M  18 36 16 of 492 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  18 37 17 of 492 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 40 18 of 492 
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  18 51 19 of 492 
Edward Hinton Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 56 20 of 492 206 
Jasim Al-Mutar Unattached M  18 58 21 of 492 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 07 23 of 492 208 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 22 26 of 492 211 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  19 25 27 of 492 212 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 29 28 of 492 212 
David David Tadcaster Harriers M60  19 37 30 of 492 214 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 38 31 of 492 214 
Ewan Cochrane Unattached M35  19 48 34 of 492 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  19 56 38 of 492 217 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  19 59 39 of 492 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 21 46 of 492 222 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  20 44 54 of 492 226 
Hannah Waugh Edinburgh Athletic Club F35  20 49 57 of 492 227 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M40  20 51 59 of 492 227 
Melanie Barber Manchester Harriers F40  21 06 65 of 492 230 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 16 68 of 492 232 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 24 70 of 492 233 
Angela Oldham East Cheshire Harriers F65  21 25 72 of 492 234 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  21 28 73 of 492 234 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  21 31 75 of 492 
Christopher Dent Norfolk Gazelles AC M55  21 34 77 of 492 235 
Hikari Yamaguchi Scarborough Athletic Club F  21 35 78 of 492 235 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 37 80 of 492 236 
Tom Sparkes Unattached M  21 42 83 of 492 
Andrew Pattinson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 45 85 of 492 237 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 47 86 of 492 237 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35  21 53 88 of 492 239 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  22 00 90 of 492 240 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 05 95 of 492 241 
Adam Parker Wetherby Runners M  22 06 96 of 492 241 
Paul Reed Dundee Road Runners M45  22 10 100 of 492 242 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 20 102 of 492 243 
Nick Hilton Bournville Harriers M50  22 22 104 of 492 244 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  22 30 106 of 492 245 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M45  22 31 107 of 492 245 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 51 114 of 492 249 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  22 52 115 of 492 249 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50  22 56 116 of 492 250 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  23 06 121 of 492 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 21 131 of 492 255 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 38 135 of 492 258 
Mary Armitage Orion Harriers F55  23 45 137 of 492 259 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 48 139 of 492 259 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 01 149 of 492 262 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  24 01 150 of 492 262 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  24 10 154 of 492 263 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 10 155 of 492 263 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 24 165 of 492 266 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 29 167 of 492 267 
Harriet Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers F  24 30 168 of 492 267 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 34 174 of 492 268 
Darren Leeming Unattached M45  24 47 178 of 492 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 48 179 of 492 270 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  24 48 180 of 492 270 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  25 00 190 of 492 273 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  25 00 191 of 492 273 
Paul Cowley Easingwold Running Club M55  25 02 192 of 492 273 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 12 196 of 492 275 
Hattie Lowe Mansfield Harriers F  25 44 208 of 492 281 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 17 222 of 492 287 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 29 227 of 492 289 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 36 229 of 492 290 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 37 230 of 492 290 
Anna Luff Unattached F  26 40 233 of 492 
Emma Leahy St Albans Striders F45  26 47 239 of 492 292 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  27 04 247 of 492 295 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 10 251 of 492 296 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 12 256 of 492 297 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 21 263 of 492 298 
Anneke Gray Harrogate Harriers F  27 29 267 of 492 300 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 32 270 of 492 300 
Isabel Hilton Danum Harriers  F  27 38 274 of 492 301 
Sam Jackson Eton Manor AC M  27 41 275 of 492 302 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 49 281 of 492 303 
Evelyn Barber Manchester Harriers F  27 52 284 of 492 304 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  28 02 292 of 492 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  28 18 306 of 492 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 22 308 of 492 309 
Jonathan Champion Knavesmire Harriers M  28 23 309 of 492 309 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  28 25 311 of 492 310 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 36 316 of 492 312 
Ian Puckrin Esk Valley Fell Club M45  28 58 329 of 492 316 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  28 59 330 of 492 316 
Chris Leese Unattached M65  29 07 336 of 492 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  29 12 338 of 492 318 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  29 24 341 of 492 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  29 33 345 of 492 322 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 55 352 of 492 326 
Vanessa Barrett Knavesmire Harriers F50  30 13 360 of 492 329 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  30 16 361 of 492 330 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  30 21 364 of 492 331 
Brian Lees Medway and Maidstone AC M55  30 28 371 of 492 332 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  30 49 376 of 492 336 
Finlay Searle Unattached M  30 52 377 of 492 
Tim Searle St Albans Striders M40  30 55 378 of 492 337 
Gemma Searle St Albans Striders F  30 55 379 of 492 337 
David Ford Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M65  31 45 394 of 492 346 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  31 56 399 of 492 348 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  32 44 419 of 492 357 
Tim Godson Unattached M55  34 20 442 of 492 
Sarah Murray Wetherby Runners F45  34 44 450 of 492 379 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  34 58 452 of 492 381 13 
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60  35 12 453 of 492 384 
Ian Paul Unattached M60  35 54 458 of 492 
Bronwen Doyle Smiley Paces F50  36 37 463 of 492 399 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  37 32 471 of 492 409 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  53 29 492 of 492 583 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10846&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020