View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1844098
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 17th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stephen Shanks Victoria Park Harriers M40  18 54 1 of 225 195 
Mark Parker Ivanhoe Runners M  19 08 2 of 225 197 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 17 3 of 225 199 
David Barnett Unattached M45  19 28 4 of 225 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  20 05 5 of 225 207 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 31 6 of 225 212 
Ian Slattery Unattached M  20 50 7 of 225 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  20 55 8 of 225 216 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 21 9 of 225 220 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 24 10 of 225 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 30 11 of 225 
Mark Bowman Unattached M40  21 34 12 of 225 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 38 13 of 225 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 42 14 of 225 224 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  21 45 15 of 225 224 
Simon Palmer Newark Athletic Club M45  21 54 16 of 225 226 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  22 05 17 of 225 228 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  22 13 18 of 225 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  22 24 19 of 225 231 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 29 20 of 225 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  22 30 21 of 225 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 37 22 of 225 
Keith Birkhead Unattached M55  22 45 23 of 225 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 48 24 of 225 235 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 49 25 of 225 235 
Karl Asbridge Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 56 26 of 225 236 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 05 28 of 225 238 
Paul Cregg Southwell Running Club M65  23 48 31 of 225 245 
Richard Webster Newark Athletic Club M40  23 50 32 of 225 246 
Jessica Gordon Newark Athletic Club F35  24 30 38 of 225 253 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  24 41 40 of 225 255 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  24 57 42 of 225 257 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 35 46 of 225 264 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  25 41 47 of 225 265 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  25 51 49 of 225 267 
Andrew Scott Newark Athletic Club M50  26 08 51 of 225 269 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 24 52 of 225 272 
Philippa Clarke Newark Athletic Club F  26 24 53 of 225 272 
Emily Partridge Ivanhoe Runners F  26 24 54 of 225 272 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 25 55 of 225 272 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  26 25 56 of 225 272 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 56 66 of 225 278 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  28 14 79 of 225 291 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  28 17 81 of 225 292 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  28 37 83 of 225 295 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 01 89 of 225 299 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  29 09 90 of 225 301 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  29 10 91 of 225 301 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40  29 12 92 of 225 301 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  29 18 93 of 225 302 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  29 42 96 of 225 306 
Joanne Turner Oakwell Running Bears F45  29 53 98 of 225 308 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  30 11 99 of 225 311 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  30 20 100 of 225 313 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  30 58 106 of 225 319 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 04 108 of 225 320 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  31 17 111 of 225 323 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  31 17 112 of 225 323 
Stacey Atkins Newark Athletic Club F35  31 31 116 of 225 325 
Wendy Doxey Swinton Running Club F55  32 12 127 of 225 332 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  32 24 129 of 225 334 
Chris Cregg Newark Athletic Club F65  32 34 131 of 225 336 
Kathryn Scott Newark Athletic Club F55  32 35 132 of 225 336 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  32 36 133 of 225 336 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  32 38 136 of 225 337 17 
Lynne Boby Newark Athletic Club F45  32 55 137 of 225 339 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  33 03 139 of 225 341 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  33 03 140 of 225 341 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  33 36 146 of 225 346 
Rebecca Stanley Northowram Pumas F  33 38 147 of 225 347 
Andrew Chamberlain Newark Athletic Club M55  33 43 148 of 225 348 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  34 38 156 of 225 357 
Karen Wainwright Unattached F  34 39 158 of 225 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  34 43 160 of 225 358 
Olivia Hector Unattached F  35 22 163 of 225 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  35 23 164 of 225 365 
Sophie Fisher Unattached F  35 28 167 of 225 
Jessica Shanks Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40  37 46 186 of 225 389 
Jennifer Palmer Newark Athletic Club F40  38 13 187 of 225 394 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  38 27 188 of 225 396 
Leisa Pickles Newark Athletic Club F45  40 19 193 of 225 416 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  42 07 209 of 225 434 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  45 57 219 of 225 474 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  46 02 220 of 225 475 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10838&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019