View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1890100
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 4th Nov 2018
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lucian Allison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  29 33 3 of 8158 162 
Charlie Hulson Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  29 47 5 of 8158 164 
Jake Shelley Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M  29 54 6 of 8158 164 
Dominic Shaw New Marske Harriers M  29 55 7 of 8158 164 
Ronny Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  30 13 10 of 8158 166 
Andrew Heyes Hallamshire Harriers M  30 18 12 of 8158 167 
Joe Wilkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  30 21 14 of 8158 167 
Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers M40  30 23 15 of 8158 167 
Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers M  30 26 16 of 8158 167 
Nigel Martin Sale Harriers M  30 26 17 of 8158 167 
Phillip Crout Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M  30 37 19 of 8158 168 
Christopher Rainsford Highgate Harriers M  30 46 20 of 8158 169 
Marc Brown Salford Harriers M  30 47 23 of 8158 169 13 
Wondiye Indelbu Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 48 21 of 8158 169 
Chris Parr Gateshead Harriers M  30 48 22 of 8158 169 
Roger Poolman Highgate Harriers M  30 51 25 of 8158 170 
Daniel Bebbington Preston Harriers M  30 53 28 of 8158 170 
Kris Lecher City of Hull AC M  30 56 29 of 8158 170 
Kevin Moore Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M  30 57 32 of 8158 170 
Jay Ferns Trafford Athletic Club M  30 58 30 of 8158 170 
Philip Sewell Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  30 58 31 of 8158 170 
Pat Martin Stockport Harriers M  31 01 34 of 8158 170 
Ben Cole Tonbridge Athletic Club M  31 01 35 of 8158 170 
Robel Bahelbi Highgate Harriers M  31 11 41 of 8158 171 
Niki Faulkner Bexley AC M  31 23 47 of 8158 172 
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 27 48 of 8158 173 
Howard Bristow Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M40  31 27 50 of 8158 173 
Chris Busaileh Herne Hill Harriers M  31 34 54 of 8158 174 
Alexander Lepretre Barnet District Athletic Club M  31 37 58 of 8158 174 
Mark Walsh Unattached M35  31 38 59 of 8158 
Ben Savill Croydon Harriers M  31 38 60 of 8158 174 
Joseph Monk Preston Harriers M  31 38 61 of 8158 174 
Kieran Walker Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club M  31 39 63 of 8158 174 
Jonathan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  31 41 64 of 8158 174 
Chris Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 43 65 of 8158 174 
James Habergham Halifax Harriers M  31 49 68 of 8158 175 
Tom Roberts Meirionnydd Running Club M  31 50 67 of 8158 175 
Joe Rainsford Heanor Running Club M  31 54 71 of 8158 175 
David Wilson Thames Hare and Hounds M  31 56 74 of 8158 176 
Daniel Dixon Morpeth Harriers M  31 57 73 of 8158 176 
Archie May Dartford Harriers M  32 01 75 of 8158 176 
Alex Lanz Meirionnydd Running Club M  32 01 76 of 8158 176 
Tom Higgs South London Harriers M  32 04 77 of 8158 176 
Murray Strain Highgate Harriers M35  32 04 78 of 8158 176 
Dean Newton New Marske Harriers M  32 07 80 of 8158 177 
Adam Stokes Taunton Athletics Club M  32 08 79 of 8158 177 
Alistair McDonnell Rugby and Northampton AC M  32 10 82 of 8158 177 
Dominic James Cheltenham Harriers M  32 12 83 of 8158 177 
Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers M  32 12 86 of 8158 177 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M40  32 13 84 of 8158 177 
Chris Bird Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M35  32 13 85 of 8158 177 
Matthew Edmonds Unattached M  32 16 88 of 8158 
Noah Armitage-Hookes Kent Athletic Club M  32 17 89 of 8158 177 
Joe Townsend Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 18 92 of 8158 178 
Alex Kiel New Marske Harriers M  32 19 90 of 8158 178 
Isaac Farnworth Southampton Athletic Club M  32 20 91 of 8158 178 
Matthew Hill Wakefield Harriers M  32 20 96 of 8158 178 
Joe Croft South London Harriers M  32 21 95 of 8158 178 
Steve Franklin Totley Athletic Club M  32 22 98 of 8158 178 
Ben Costello Blackburn Harriers M  32 27 100 of 8158 178 
Andrew Brooker London Heathside AC M  32 30 101 of 8158 179 
Patrick Roddy Thames Hare and Hounds M  32 30 102 of 8158 179 
Michael Salter Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 30 105 of 8158 179 
Mark Couldwell Charnwood Athletic Club M40  32 31 104 of 8158 179 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M35  32 32 106 of 8158 179 
Andrew Lawrence Morpeth Harriers M  32 40 107 of 8158 180 
Callum Elson Rounday Runners M  32 40 110 of 8158 180 
Nathan Edmondson Ilkley Harriers M  32 40 111 of 8158 180 
Eliot Taylor Cheltenham Harriers M  32 45 114 of 8158 180 
Ben Ward Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  32 46 112 of 8158 180 
Matt Welsh Belgrave Harriers M  32 46 113 of 8158 180 
William Gardner Rugby and Northampton AC M  32 46 115 of 8158 180 
Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 49 116 of 8158 180 16 
Rikki James Plymouth Harriers M  32 50 117 of 8158 180 
Ross Campbell Barrow & Furness Striders AC M  32 50 118 of 8158 180 
Oliver Saville Bedford & County AC M35  32 56 120 of 8158 181 
Jacob Hendrickson Unattached M  32 56 123 of 8158 
Paul Prothero South London Harriers M35  32 57 122 of 8158 181 
Jarratt Perkins Notts Athletic Club M  32 58 119 of 8158 181 
Matthew Lalor Unattached M  32 58 125 of 8158 
John Birch Hallamshire Harriers M  32 58 127 of 8158 181 24 
Samuel Coyne Unattached M  32 59 129 of 8158 
Arne Dumez Belgrave Harriers M  33 00 126 of 8158 181 
Jamie Short Leicester Corinthians M  33 01 130 of 8158 181 
Oscar Barbour Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M  33 03 132 of 8158 182 
Stephen Garrett Manx Harriers M  33 06 131 of 8158 182 
Douglas Wight Cheltenham Harriers M  33 07 135 of 8158 182 
Tommy Harrison Bolton Utd Harriers M35  33 07 137 of 8158 182 
Jacob Watson Blackburn Harriers M35  33 08 136 of 8158 182 
Joe Hartley Kent Athletic Club M  33 10 133 of 8158 182 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  33 10 134 of 8158 182 
Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers M  33 10 138 of 8158 182 
Thomas Clark London Heathside AC M  33 15 140 of 8158 183 
Paul Coon Unattached M35  33 15 141 of 8158 
Jamie Rutherford Liverpool Running Club M  33 17 147 of 8158 183 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  33 19 145 of 8158 183 
Chris Fell Rossendale Harriers M40  33 20 142 of 8158 183 
Hugh Torry Serpentine Running Club M40  33 20 144 of 8158 183 
Joe Connors Westbury Harriers M  33 21 146 of 8158 183 
Adam Pratt Tynedale Harriers M  33 21 149 of 8158 183 
Chris Maher Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M  33 21 154 of 8158 183 
Simon Lewis Pontypridd Roadents AC M40  33 22 148 of 8158 183 
Andy Graham Wallsend Harriers M35  33 22 151 of 8158 183 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M35  33 25 153 of 8158 184 
Oskar Fraser-Krauss City of York Athletics Club M  33 26 150 of 8158 184 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 26 152 of 8158 184 
Phillip Winkler Morpeth Harriers M  33 26 156 of 8158 184 
Aedan O'Brien Tipton Harriers M  33 28 155 of 8158 184 
James Drakeford Bournville Harriers M  33 28 159 of 8158 184 
Ryan Poingdestre Jersey Spartan AC M  33 29 163 of 8158 184 
Matt Kitching Queens Park Harriers M  33 30 160 of 8158 184 
Chris Thornton Skyrac Athletic Club M  33 30 161 of 8158 184 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M45  33 30 162 of 8158 184 15 
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers M  33 31 157 of 8158 184 
Charlie Jones Cheltenham Harriers M  33 31 164 of 8158 184 
Matthew Lockyer Leeds City Athletic Club M35  33 32 165 of 8158 184 
Matthew Allen Ryston Runners AC M40  33 35 166 of 8158 185 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  33 35 171 of 8158 185 
Mhairi MacLennan Morpeth Harriers F  33 36 167 of 8158 185 
William Cork Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M  33 39 168 of 8158 185 
Andrew Salmon Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  33 39 170 of 8158 185 
Chris Richardson Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  33 40 169 of 8158 185 
Alex Tripp Ipswich Harriers Athletics Club M  33 42 173 of 8158 185 
Jonathan Cleaver Barlick Fell Runners M35  33 46 175 of 8158 186 
Christophe Dormenval Southampton Athletic Club M  33 49 177 of 8158 186 
Kieran Reay Birtley Athletics Club M  33 49 178 of 8158 186 
Alistair Douglass Morpeth Harriers M  33 49 179 of 8158 186 
Gavin McDermott Hermitage Harriers Running Club M45  33 50 180 of 8158 186 
Bradley Courtney-Pinn Pontypridd Roadents AC M  33 50 181 of 8158 186 
Ben Coop Bury Athletic Club M  33 51 183 of 8158 186 
Tom Stevens Southampton Athletic Club M  33 54 182 of 8158 186 
Callum Gillett Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  33 54 185 of 8158 186 
Richard Purdy Serpentine Running Club M35  33 57 187 of 8158 187 
Claire Duck Leeds City Athletic Club F  34 00 188 of 8158 187 
William Collumb Rothwell Harriers M  34 00 189 of 8158 187 
Xavier Gruot Serpentine Running Club M35  34 03 192 of 8158 187 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  34 05 193 of 8158 187 
Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers M35  34 05 194 of 8158 187 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  34 05 195 of 8158 187 
Rob Torch Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 10 196 of 8158 188 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M  34 10 200 of 8158 188 
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 11 197 of 8158 188 
Dan Tate Selby Striders M35  34 11 199 of 8158 188 
Paul Savage Prestwich Athletic Club M40  34 12 201 of 8158 188 
Owen Roberts Unattached M  34 14 203 of 8158 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  34 20 205 of 8158 189 
Paul Blakey Sunderland Harriers M45  34 23 206 of 8158 189 
Alex Jago Arena 80 AC M  34 23 208 of 8158 189 
Scott Matthews East Cheshire Harriers M  34 24 207 of 8158 189 
Billy Hayton Pontypridd Roadents AC M  34 24 209 of 8158 189 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  34 25 211 of 8158 189 
Ben Findlay Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M  34 26 210 of 8158 189 
Ben Smith Royal Navy AC M  34 29 222 of 8158 190 
Jonny Malley Gateshead Harriers M  34 30 213 of 8158 190 
Lucy Crookes Leeds City Athletic Club F  34 37 214 of 8158 190 
Richard Smith Preston Harriers M  34 40 221 of 8158 191 
David Tune Rotherham Harriers M45  34 41 219 of 8158 191 
Hannah Viner Highgate Harriers F  34 43 220 of 8158 191 
Russell Mullen Haywards Heath Harriers M  34 43 224 of 8158 191 
Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers M55  34 48 227 of 8158 191 
Rob Everson Durham City Harriers M  34 48 229 of 8158 191 
Peter Hodgson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35  34 49 231 of 8158 191 
Scott Pulley Southampton Athletic Club M  34 50 225 of 8158 191 
Richard Johnson Morpeth Harriers M  34 51 232 of 8158 192 
Jevan Robertson Tyne Bridge Harriers M  34 51 235 of 8158 192 
Matthew Kingston-Lee Grantham Athletic Club M40  34 52 239 of 8158 192 
Christopher McCarthy Lytham St Annes Running Club M  34 53 234 of 8158 192 
Dave Richardson Alnwick Harriers M  34 53 238 of 8158 192 
Mark Magee Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  34 53 240 of 8158 192 
Christopher Millett Unattached M35  34 54 233 of 8158 
Nathan Jones Unattached M  34 55 244 of 8158 
Michael Simpson Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  34 56 245 of 8158 192 
Michael Thompson Sunderland Harriers M50  34 58 242 of 8158 192 
Tim Hartley Wigan Tri Club M  34 59 247 of 8158 192 
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  34 59 250 of 8158 192 17 
Hamish Battle Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  35 00 243 of 8158 192 
Steven Berry Border Harriers Athletics Club M35  35 01 248 of 8158 192 
Sebastien Vicary Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 01 259 of 8158 192 
Wayne Bell Newham & Essex M40  35 02 249 of 8158 193 
Greg Cole Tonbridge Athletic Club M  35 04 252 of 8158 193 
Charles Baker Totley Athletic Club M  35 06 254 of 8158 193 
Jack Johnson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  35 06 272 of 8158 193 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  35 07 255 of 8158 193 12 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  35 07 269 of 8158 193 
Thomas Innes Morpeth Harriers M  35 08 257 of 8158 193 
Alex Muir Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  35 08 260 of 8158 193 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M35  35 10 258 of 8158 193 
Calum Holmes Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  35 10 261 of 8158 193 
Steve Lowe Pontefract Athletics Club M40  35 13 265 of 8158 194 
Tim Kelso Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  35 15 270 of 8158 194 
Joshua Birmingham Bury Athletic Club M  35 15 273 of 8158 194 
Andrew Walker Reigate Priory Athletic Club M40  35 16 271 of 8158 194 
Becky Briggs City of Hull AC F  35 17 264 of 8158 194 25 
Jonny Evans Bury Athletic Club M  35 17 276 of 8158 194 
Jan Bailey Newark Athletic Club M40  35 19 281 of 8158 194 
Gwion Roberts Meirionnydd Running Club M  35 20 277 of 8158 194 
Andrew Bell Elswick Harriers M  35 21 278 of 8158 194 
Ian Fothergill Ilkley Harriers M35  35 21 279 of 8158 194 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  35 21 280 of 8158 194 11 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  35 27 284 of 8158 195 
Juliet Potter Charnwood Athletic Club F35  35 31 282 of 8158 195 
Tom Buckley Hercules Wimbledon AC M  35 31 286 of 8158 195 
James Toohey Liverpool Running Club M  35 32 288 of 8158 195 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M  35 33 287 of 8158 195 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  35 36 285 of 8158 196 
Ed Fazakerley Manchester Harriers M45  35 38 292 of 8158 196 
Laura Brenton Southampton Athletic Club F  35 41 289 of 8158 196 
Gregory Poulton Birtley Athletics Club M  35 42 293 of 8158 196 
Jamie Arkle Easingwold Running Club M  35 42 299 of 8158 196 23 
Mark Cage City of York Athletics Club M  35 43 301 of 8158 196 
Archie Lawson City of York Athletics Club M  35 44 297 of 8158 196 
Mark Boot Long Eaton Running Club M  35 45 298 of 8158 196 
Tom Beach Royston Runners M  35 45 304 of 8158 196 
Emily Japp Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F  35 46 294 of 8158 197 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M  35 47 302 of 8158 197 
Chris Auld Crook and District Athletic Club M45  35 48 311 of 8158 197 
David Keasey Notts Athletic Club M  35 49 306 of 8158 197 
Chris Snowball Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 49 310 of 8158 197 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  35 50 312 of 8158 197 
Dale Worton Wakefield Harriers M  35 50 314 of 8158 197 
Clara Evans Cardiff Athletic Club F  35 51 303 of 8158 197 
Tom Ramsay Driffield Striders M  35 53 315 of 8158 197 
Kay Riley Peterborough Athletic Club M40  35 54 318 of 8158 197 
Robert Clarke Salford Harriers M  35 54 323 of 8158 197 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M45  35 55 317 of 8158 197 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M  35 58 320 of 8158 198 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M45  35 59 319 of 8158 198 
Kirandeep Marsh Tonbridge Athletic Club F  35 59 321 of 8158 198 
Danny Seldon Purbeck Runners M40  36 00 335 of 8158 198 
Matt Driver Holcombe Harriers M  36 02 328 of 8158 198 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M50  36 04 324 of 8158 198 
Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders M  36 04 326 of 8158 198 12 
Andrew Hebden Morpeth Harriers M35  36 05 330 of 8158 198 
Paul Allcock Long Eaton Running Club M  36 07 331 of 8158 199 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  36 08 332 of 8158 199 
Andrew Carrier Hyde Park Harriers M  36 11 342 of 8158 199 
Nick Marsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  36 14 336 of 8158 199 
Steph McCall Herne Hill Harriers F  36 14 337 of 8158 199 
Katrina Rye Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  36 15 333 of 8158 199 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  36 16 339 of 8158 199 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  36 16 340 of 8158 199 
Sam Dowler Dartford Harriers M  36 17 348 of 8158 199 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40  36 19 345 of 8158 200 
Kelly Thorneycroft London Heathside AC F  36 22 351 of 8158 200 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40  36 22 354 of 8158 200 20 
Hussein Sulaiman Hyde Park Harriers M45  36 23 349 of 8158 200 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  36 24 379 of 8158 200 
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers M  36 25 347 of 8158 200 
Jonathan Stanforth Bournville Harriers M  36 29 355 of 8158 201 
Stephen Hall North Shields Poly AC M40  36 30 356 of 8158 201 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  36 30 367 of 8158 201 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  36 31 350 of 8158 201 18 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  36 31 353 of 8158 201 
Alex Venables Preston Harriers M35  36 32 359 of 8158 201 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45  36 33 360 of 8158 201 
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders M35  36 33 365 of 8158 201 
Roy Long Bournemouth Athletic Club M50  36 35 366 of 8158 201 
Katherine Wood Sale Harriers F  36 35 369 of 8158 201 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  36 36 364 of 8158 201 
Andrew Alderson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35  36 38 357 of 8158 201 
Johnathon Brown Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M  36 39 361 of 8158 201 
Ryan Bradshaw Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  36 40 358 of 8158 202 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40  36 41 370 of 8158 202 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  36 44 378 of 8158 202 10 
Thomas Marshall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 45 371 of 8158 202 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 45 374 of 8158 202 25 
Alex Waddelove Southport Waterloo AC M  36 45 383 of 8158 202 
Benjamin McEwen Ryde Harriers M  36 47 389 of 8158 202 
Rob Hancox Morpeth Harriers M50  36 48 390 of 8158 202 
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M  36 50 372 of 8158 202 
Laura Wilkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  36 52 380 of 8158 203 
Will Marshall Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 52 385 of 8158 203 
Gary Rowling Queensbury Running Club M35  36 53 391 of 8158 203 21 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M35  36 54 386 of 8158 203 
Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebb M35  36 54 388 of 8158 203 
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  36 55 392 of 8158 203 
David Hack Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  36 55 396 of 8158 203 25 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 56 381 of 8158 203 
Ryan Hamilton Goole Viking Striders M35  36 56 394 of 8158 203 
Luke Wordsworth Salford Harriers M  36 56 397 of 8158 203 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  36 58 406 of 8158 203 21 
Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers M  36 59 387 of 8158 203 
Harry Potter North York Moors AC M  37 00 400 of 8158 203 
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club M  37 01 393 of 8158 203 
Matthew Pinnock Pudsey Pacers M  37 01 405 of 8158 203 
Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebb F  37 02 384 of 8158 204 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M35  37 05 402 of 8158 204 
Graham Askew Bingley Harriers M45  37 08 404 of 8158 204 
John Shanks Valley Striders M35  37 08 408 of 8158 204 
Damian Davies Notfast Running Club M45  37 09 411 of 8158 204 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  37 09 414 of 8158 204 14 
Niko Raine University of Lincoln M  37 12 416 of 8158 204 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  37 15 413 of 8158 205 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M45  37 15 420 of 8158 205 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F45  37 17 407 of 8158 205 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  37 17 421 of 8158 205 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40  37 18 417 of 8158 205 19 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  37 18 424 of 8158 205 
Lee Stanley Ripon Runners M40  37 21 425 of 8158 205 
Justin Eggins Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M40  37 22 422 of 8158 205 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  37 22 426 of 8158 205 13 
Ian Williams Grantham Athletic Club M  37 22 431 of 8158 205 
Rebecca Gallop Newark Athletic Club F  37 24 427 of 8158 206 
Ben Moakler Rounday Runners M35  37 30 437 of 8158 206 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M45  37 33 436 of 8158 206 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  37 33 441 of 8158 206 19 
Chris Lines Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M45  37 34 432 of 8158 206 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M  37 34 434 of 8158 206 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  37 34 439 of 8158 206 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  37 40 435 of 8158 207 
David Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers M  37 41 445 of 8158 207 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  37 42 444 of 8158 207 
Mark Davinson Derwentside AC M40  37 48 447 of 8158 208 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  37 49 443 of 8158 208 
Kenny Garden Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  37 49 453 of 8158 208 
Richard Drake Valley Striders M40  37 53 449 of 8158 208 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  37 53 456 of 8158 208 
Chris Pickford Bolton Utd Harriers M40  37 54 452 of 8158 208 
Elliot Drummond Swinton Running Club M  37 54 497 of 8158 208 
Sam Nunn Steel City Striders M  37 55 469 of 8158 208 
Jemima Elgood Ilkley Harriers F  37 56 442 of 8158 208 
Rosie Wild York Triathlon Club  F  37 59 446 of 8158 209 
Warren Lewis North York Moors AC M  38 00 473 of 8158 209 
Leigh MacDonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  38 01 457 of 8158 209 
Andy Whaley Preston Harriers M40  38 01 463 of 8158 209 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M  38 01 466 of 8158 209 
Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  38 03 458 of 8158 209 
Richard Longley Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M40  38 03 468 of 8158 209 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  38 04 459 of 8158 209 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  38 04 460 of 8158 209 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40  38 04 467 of 8158 209 
Ewan Edmondson Macclesfield Harriers AC M  38 04 472 of 8158 209 17 
Patrick Conaghan Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  38 06 474 of 8158 209 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  38 07 461 of 8158 210 
Georgia Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  38 08 454 of 8158 210 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  38 11 471 of 8158 210 
Niall Smith Halifax Harriers M  38 12 486 of 8158 210 
Lee D'Arcy Heanor Running Club M45  38 15 481 of 8158 210 
Emma Navesey Haywards Heath Harriers F  38 15 487 of 8158 210 
James Briggs Selby Striders M  38 17 490 of 8158 210 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  38 18 491 of 8158 211 
Sarah Murphy Vale Royal Athletic Club F40  38 19 465 of 8158 211 
Philip Davis Baildon Runners M50  38 19 476 of 8158 211 
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners M35  38 20 488 of 8158 211 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45  38 22 483 of 8158 211 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45  38 22 498 of 8158 211 
Darren Carroll North York Moors AC M35  38 22 499 of 8158 211 19 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  38 23 482 of 8158 211 
Rachel Doherty Unattached F  38 25 475 of 8158 
Keri Pearson Barton & District AC F  38 25 492 of 8158 211 
Mike Bracken Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M40  38 26 502 of 8158 211 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  38 27 500 of 8158 211 
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  38 28 501 of 8158 211 14 
Adrian Gunn York Acorn Running Club M  38 31 494 of 8158 212 
Ali White Rounday Runners M  38 31 509 of 8158 212 
Matthew Carling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35  38 32 513 of 8158 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F  38 35 506 of 8158 212 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M  38 39 569 of 8158 212 
Kerry Marchant Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F40  38 40 516 of 8158 213 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  38 42 514 of 8158 213 
Daniel Newman Unattached M50  38 42 547 of 8158 
Steven Denniss Wakefield Triathlon M  38 43 511 of 8158 213 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M45  38 43 524 of 8158 213 20 
Cal Clark Wakefield Triathlon M  38 43 585 of 8158 213 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  38 45 530 of 8158 213 
Stuart Nuttall Spenborough & District AC M35  38 46 517 of 8158 213 
Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders F  38 46 520 of 8158 213 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40  38 47 518 of 8158 213 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  38 48 512 of 8158 213 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  38 49 525 of 8158 213 25 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35  38 49 534 of 8158 213 10 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45  38 50 536 of 8158 213 
Ben Skinner Hereford Couriers M  38 50 544 of 8158 213 
James Wallis Tadcaster Harriers M35  38 54 540 of 8158 214 
Ciaran Lines Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M  38 54 558 of 8158 214 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  38 55 522 of 8158 214 
Greg Brant Horsforth Harriers M35  38 56 531 of 8158 214 
Alan O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers M  38 56 537 of 8158 214 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 56 545 of 8158 214 
Jack Briggs Harrogate Harriers M  38 57 618 of 8158 214 
Harvey Roberts Kingston Upon Hull AC M  38 58 538 of 8158 214 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  39 00 546 of 8158 214 
Gary Crowshaw Bury Athletic Club M  39 00 549 of 8158 214 
James Askew Bingley Harriers M  39 01 535 of 8158 214 
Jonathan Forey Dragons Running Club M50  39 01 600 of 8158 214 
Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  39 02 541 of 8158 215 16 
Jay Belham Nene Valley Harriers M  39 04 554 of 8158 215 
Neil Fox York Acorn Running Club M55  39 05 553 of 8158 215 
Tony Davenport Trafford Athletic Club M40  39 07 552 of 8158 215 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  39 07 555 of 8158 215 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  39 07 562 of 8158 215 
Paul Bryers Wigan Tri Club M40  39 12 563 of 8158 215 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  39 14 560 of 8158 216 10 
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  39 14 573 of 8158 216 
Matthew Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  39 15 550 of 8158 216 
Kelley Haniver Stubbington Green Runners F40  39 18 570 of 8158 216 
Steven Welch Chorlton Runners M  39 18 575 of 8158 216 
Peter Bonner Grantham Athletic Club M40  39 18 601 of 8158 216 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M45  39 19 581 of 8158 216 
Emily Brown Cardiff Athletic Club F35  39 20 551 of 8158 216 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M45  39 20 589 of 8158 216 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  39 20 595 of 8158 216 
Lawrence Chen Southampton Athletic Club M40  39 21 567 of 8158 216 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  39 21 580 of 8158 216 
Victoria Merrick Bingley Harriers F  39 21 598 of 8158 216 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  39 22 590 of 8158 216 17 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  39 24 576 of 8158 217 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  39 24 584 of 8158 217 23 
Miras Eskander Unattached M35  39 24 594 of 8158 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  39 25 578 of 8158 217 13 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 26 587 of 8158 217 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 26 592 of 8158 217 11 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  39 26 599 of 8158 217 
Ruahan Crichton Kent Athletic Club M  39 27 607 of 8158 217 
Carl Hughes Heanor Running Club M40  39 27 611 of 8158 217 
Sarah Hanley Kent Athletic Club F  39 29 610 of 8158 217 
Kevin Foster Sale Harriers M  39 29 634 of 8158 217 14 
Sean Hewitt Wakefield Triathlon M45  39 29 662 of 8158 217 
Lee Bird Wrexham Athletic Club M35  39 31 674 of 8158 217 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M40  39 32 603 of 8158 217 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  39 33 583 of 8158 217 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  39 33 655 of 8158 217 21 
Nathan Porter Goyt Valley Striders M  39 36 596 of 8158 218 
Russell Dickinson-Deane Newcastle Running Club M50  39 36 615 of 8158 218 
Rachelle Falloon Morpeth Harriers F  39 37 608 of 8158 218 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  39 37 619 of 8158 218 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  39 37 624 of 8158 218 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  39 37 625 of 8158 218 
Tsz Fung Unattached M  39 37 636 of 8158 
Sarah Carroll Salford Harriers F  39 37 646 of 8158 218 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  39 38 664 of 8158 218 25 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 39 620 of 8158 218 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35  39 39 687 of 8158 218 22 
Malcolm Stapleton Clowne Road Runners M50  39 40 632 of 8158 218 
John Robson St Theresas M40  39 41 633 of 8158 218 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  39 41 635 of 8158 218 
Darren Wright Quakers Running Club M35  39 41 647 of 8158 218 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  39 42 627 of 8158 218 
Dean Riggall Grantham Athletic Club M40  39 42 653 of 8158 218 
Stephen Garbutt Newcastle Running Club M  39 43 631 of 8158 218 21 
Paul Stocks North York Moors AC M40  39 43 642 of 8158 218 25 
Leo Loughran Lonely Goat RC  M35  39 45 604 of 8158 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M  39 45 613 of 8158 218 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  39 47 614 of 8158 219 
Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers M  39 47 677 of 8158 219 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  39 49 612 of 8158 219 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F45  39 49 637 of 8158 219 
Matthew Ballantyne Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  39 49 644 of 8158 219 
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers M40  39 50 652 of 8158 219 25 
Jake Dowdeswell Dragons Running Club M  39 50 688 of 8158 219 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  39 51 651 of 8158 219 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  39 51 686 of 8158 219 
Nick Brimacombe Totley Athletic Club M35  39 52 650 of 8158 219 15 
Mike Lister Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 52 683 of 8158 219 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40  39 52 697 of 8158 219 
Mark Farrell Valley Striders M35  39 53 707 of 8158 219 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  39 55 665 of 8158 219 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  39 56 656 of 8158 219 25 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers F40  39 56 705 of 8158 219 25 
Luke Armitage Kent Athletic Club M50  39 57 638 of 8158 220 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  39 57 671 of 8158 220 
Nicola Birch Steel City Striders F  39 57 676 of 8158 220 
Suzanne Swaine Herne Hill Harriers F35  39 57 723 of 8158 220 
Mark Riley St Helens Striders M  39 59 654 of 8158 220 
Rob Bullen Wetherby Runners M40  39 59 668 of 8158 220 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45  40 03 661 of 8158 220 
Lindsay Holliday Crossgates Harriers F35  40 03 669 of 8158 220 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  40 03 670 of 8158 220 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  40 04 649 of 8158 220 
Alan Schofield Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  40 04 721 of 8158 220 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45  40 07 678 of 8158 220 
Joanna Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  40 09 663 of 8158 221 
Andrew Pask Grantham Athletic Club M35  40 11 675 of 8158 221 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  40 11 711 of 8158 221 
Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers M  40 11 730 of 8158 221 
George Booth Royton Road Runners M  40 12 682 of 8158 221 
Owen Hilton Pudsey Pacers M  40 15 702 of 8158 221 16 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  40 16 696 of 8158 221 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  40 18 679 of 8158 222 
Phil Hudson Oldham & Royton M45  40 18 685 of 8158 222 
Rebecca Normington Wetherby Runners F  40 19 719 of 8158 222 
Clair Collin South London Harriers F35  40 21 706 of 8158 222 
Kelly Hamilton St Helens Striders F  40 22 694 of 8158 222 
Lewis Balfour Tynedale Harriers M35  40 23 708 of 8158 222 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55  40 24 691 of 8158 222 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 25 700 of 8158 222 
Lee Pattison Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40  40 25 701 of 8158 222 
Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  40 27 820 of 8158 222 15 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  40 28 738 of 8158 222 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  40 29 698 of 8158 223 
Owain Gwilym Airecentre Pacers M35  40 29 714 of 8158 223 
Becky Wilkinson City of York Athletics Club F  40 29 740 of 8158 223 
Adrian Dix Notfast Running Club M45  40 33 720 of 8158 223 21 
Christine Heaton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F50  40 33 722 of 8158 223 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35  40 33 726 of 8158 223 17 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  40 34 693 of 8158 223 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  40 34 704 of 8158 223 13 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M45  40 34 717 of 8158 223 12 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  40 36 763 of 8158 223 11 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  40 37 731 of 8158 223 15 
Tom Keighley Pudsey Pacers M35  40 41 728 of 8158 224 
Nicholas Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M40  40 41 794 of 8158 224 
Andrew Love Farsley Flyers M40  40 42 735 of 8158 224 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  40 43 742 of 8158 224 16 
Josh Graham Daventry Road Runners M  40 43 759 of 8158 224 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40  40 43 790 of 8158 224 
Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers M  40 47 1034 of 8158 224 
Mike Helme Ilkley Harriers M45  40 48 749 of 8158 224 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50  40 48 750 of 8158 224 
Adam Camp Saltaire Striders M  40 50 756 of 8158 224 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  40 51 777 of 8158 225 
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M55  40 52 778 of 8158 225 
Joseph Addison Unattached M  40 55 746 of 8158 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M  40 56 758 of 8158 225 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  40 56 762 of 8158 225 13 
Lee Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M45  40 56 765 of 8158 225 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35  40 57 764 of 8158 225 25 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  40 57 806 of 8158 225 12 
David Bracken Darlington Harriers M40  40 58 755 of 8158 225 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M35  41 01 766 of 8158 225 
Andrew Dickinson Keighley & Craven AC M40  41 01 780 of 8158 225 
Steve Gelder Goole Viking Striders M45  41 04 761 of 8158 226 
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M50  41 06 771 of 8158 226 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  41 07 754 of 8158 226 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  41 08 782 of 8158 226 
David Boot Long Eaton Running Club M50  41 09 757 of 8158 226 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 09 770 of 8158 226 13 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  41 10 837 of 8158 226 20 
Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebb M40  41 11 768 of 8158 226 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  41 12 785 of 8158 226 
Neil Diamond Crossgates Harriers M55  41 15 772 of 8158 227 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40  41 15 786 of 8158 227 11 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  41 16 818 of 8158 227 10 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  41 17 799 of 8158 227 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  41 17 835 of 8158 227 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M55  41 18 822 of 8158 227 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  41 18 831 of 8158 227 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M  41 19 803 of 8158 227 15 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M55  41 20 795 of 8158 227 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  41 23 800 of 8158 227 19 
Helen King Morpeth Harriers F40  41 23 817 of 8158 227 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  41 23 821 of 8158 227 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F40  41 25 773 of 8158 228 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45  41 25 841 of 8158 228 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  41 26 828 of 8158 228 
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders M35  41 27 919 of 8158 228 10 
Lorna Wrigley Harrogate Harriers F35  41 28 809 of 8158 228 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  41 28 961 of 8158 228 
Meghan Bentley Hyde Park Harriers F  41 30 808 of 8158 228 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  41 30 856 of 8158 228 
Elliw Haf Eryri Harriers F  41 32 798 of 8158 228 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  41 33 812 of 8158 228 
Matthew Clayton-Stead Keighley & Craven AC M35  41 33 819 of 8158 228 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  41 33 826 of 8158 228 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  41 34 996 of 8158 228 14 
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M45  41 37 840 of 8158 229 
Richard Costain Penny Lane Striders M  41 37 946 of 8158 229 25 
Rob MacDonald Halifax Harriers M50  41 40 832 of 8158 229 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  41 40 845 of 8158 229 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  41 40 871 of 8158 229 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  41 43 851 of 8158 229 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M55  41 44 873 of 8158 229 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F  41 45 855 of 8158 229 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  41 46 846 of 8158 230 
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  41 46 914 of 8158 230 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  41 49 867 of 8158 230 15 
John Sutcliffe North Shields Poly AC M40  41 50 881 of 8158 230 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  41 51 823 of 8158 230 
Gareth Webb Sale Harriers M40  41 52 875 of 8158 230 
Rachel Aldridge Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  41 52 967 of 8158 230 
Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers F  41 53 887 of 8158 230 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  41 53 909 of 8158 230 
Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  41 56 888 of 8158 230 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  41 56 895 of 8158 230 13 
Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers F45  41 58 883 of 8158 231 12 
Jake Harris Hyde Park Harriers M  41 59 847 of 8158 231 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  41 59 848 of 8158 231 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  41 59 906 of 8158 231 
Rob Driver Wetherby Runners M35  42 00 877 of 8158 231 
George Aylward Penny Lane Striders M  42 00 885 of 8158 231 
Mohammad Abubakr Otley Athletic Club M  42 00 889 of 8158 231 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  42 01 901 of 8158 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  42 02 1007 of 8158 231 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  42 02 1047 of 8158 231 
David Lynan Penny Lane Striders M45  42 06 1006 of 8158 231 25 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 07 849 of 8158 231 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  42 07 917 of 8158 231 
Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers M50  42 08 852 of 8158 232 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45  42 08 1014 of 8158 232 
Sophie Whittaker Bury Athletic Club F  42 09 1011 of 8158 232 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  42 10 878 of 8158 232 
Malcolm Brine Mablethorpe Running Club M55  42 10 892 of 8158 232 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F35  42 12 902 of 8158 232 25 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  42 12 1062 of 8158 232 
Helen Nuttall Holmfirth Harriers F35  42 14 912 of 8158 232 
Alexander Bell Hyde Park Harriers M  42 14 918 of 8158 232 
Andrew Wooding London Heathside AC M  42 16 948 of 8158 232 
Mark Thornton Farsley Flyers M40  42 17 953 of 8158 232 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  42 19 905 of 8158 233 
Robert Norman Belper Harriers M35  42 19 931 of 8158 233 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F60  42 25 943 of 8158 233 
Andrew Dickens Nene Valley Harriers M  42 28 933 of 8158 233 
Nick Wallhead Wetherby Runners M40  42 28 971 of 8158 233 21 
Alan Davy Kippax Harriers M40  42 30 957 of 8158 234 
Rebecca Watson Central Athletic Club F  42 30 1030 of 8158 234 
Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35  42 33 950 of 8158 234 10 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  42 33 973 of 8158 234 
Jamie Nicklin Baildon Runners M40  42 33 981 of 8158 234 
Chris Hanley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  42 35 986 of 8158 234 
John Sutton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  42 35 993 of 8158 234 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  42 36 928 of 8158 234 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  42 37 927 of 8158 234 
Simon Downes Knavesmire Harriers M40  42 37 990 of 8158 234 
Lucy Wallace Bitton Road Runners F  42 38 1046 of 8158 234 
Jonny Yates Rounday Runners M35  42 41 1013 of 8158 235 
Stewart Lynskey Harrogate Harriers M55  42 41 1039 of 8158 235 
Sam Kettlewell Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  42 43 924 of 8158 235 
Matty Campbell Crossgates Harriers M35  42 44 982 of 8158 235 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M35  42 44 983 of 8158 235 
Suzanne Patterson Stainland Lions F45  42 45 959 of 8158 235 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  42 48 1036 of 8158 235 
Andrew Harding Kippax Harriers M45  42 48 1238 of 8158 235 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  42 49 952 of 8158 235 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  42 51 945 of 8158 236 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  42 51 962 of 8158 236 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M35  42 51 963 of 8158 236 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  42 52 988 of 8158 236 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  42 52 1003 of 8158 236 
Conor Goold Hyde Park Harriers M  42 52 1059 of 8158 236 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  42 53 984 of 8158 236 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  42 53 999 of 8158 236 10 
Tim McKenzie Knavesmire Harriers M  42 54 1116 of 8158 236 
Laura Ryall Saltaire Striders F  42 57 985 of 8158 236 21 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  43 00 1176 of 8158 236 
Paul Simpson Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40  43 01 1023 of 8158 236 
Becca Peach Notts Athletic Club F  43 04 1009 of 8158 237 
Malcolm Weir Belper Harriers M70  43 04 1031 of 8158 237 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  43 05 1056 of 8158 237 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  43 05 1108 of 8158 237 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 05 1195 of 8158 237 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M60  43 06 1015 of 8158 237 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M45  43 06 1110 of 8158 237 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  43 07 1095 of 8158 237 25 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  43 08 1037 of 8158 237 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M50  43 08 1129 of 8158 237 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  43 10 1105 of 8158 237 
Ross Brown Unattached M35  43 11 1071 of 8158 
Margaret Duncan Sheffield Triathlon F50  43 12 1018 of 8158 237 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  43 12 1158 of 8158 237 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  43 13 1126 of 8158 238 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  43 14 1029 of 8158 238 
Mark Taylor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  43 14 1083 of 8158 238 
Sophie Evison Steel City Striders F35  43 15 1024 of 8158 238 
Alison Reid Unattached F45  43 15 1053 of 8158 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45  43 16 1091 of 8158 238 25 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  43 16 1386 of 8158 238 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  43 17 1055 of 8158 238 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  43 17 1094 of 8158 238 25 
Adam Wood Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 17 1159 of 8158 238 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 19 1085 of 8158 238 
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers M50  43 20 1167 of 8158 238 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F40  43 22 1064 of 8158 238 
Alfred Walker Keighley & Craven AC M40  43 22 1065 of 8158 238 
Philip Dean Skipton Athletic Club M35  43 22 1112 of 8158 238 
Martin Pool Chorlton Runners M45  43 23 1107 of 8158 238 
Nurse Janet Withernsea Harriers M55  43 31 1104 of 8158 239 
Paul Rushworth Grantham Athletic Club M40  43 32 1078 of 8158 239 
David Rowe Rounday Runners M  43 33 1120 of 8158 239 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M35  43 34 1052 of 8158 239 
Shaun Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M50  43 34 1111 of 8158 239 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  43 34 1179 of 8158 239 
Clare Davies Unattached F  43 34 1193 of 8158 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  43 35 1173 of 8158 240 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  43 37 1215 of 8158 240 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40  43 39 1128 of 8158 240 23 
Angeline Dresser Valley Striders F  43 39 1222 of 8158 240 
Peter Scaife Morpeth Harriers M55  43 40 1099 of 8158 240 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F60  43 43 1150 of 8158 240 
Sara Abbott Keighley & Craven AC F40  43 44 1103 of 8158 240 
Stephen Blacklock Crook and District Athletic Club M35  43 45 1141 of 8158 240 
Andy Mill Abbey Runners M35  43 47 1152 of 8158 241 
Emma Williams Notts Athletic Club F  43 48 1621 of 8158 241 
Lee Gumbrell Benfleet Running Club M  43 49 1153 of 8158 241 
Matthew Ackerley Morley Runners M35  43 49 1327 of 8158 241 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F40  43 52 1117 of 8158 241 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55  43 52 1130 of 8158 241 
Gary McLean Unattached M35  43 52 1151 of 8158 
Adam Bishop Steel City Striders M  43 52 1205 of 8158 241 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40  43 52 1252 of 8158 241 16 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M35  43 53 1184 of 8158 241 
Jeremy Davies Hyde Park Harriers M35  43 53 1241 of 8158 241 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F35  43 53 1401 of 8158 241 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  43 54 1092 of 8158 241 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 55 1294 of 8158 241 
Duncan Skeet Vegan Runners UK M40  43 56 1164 of 8158 241 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  43 57 1137 of 8158 242 16 
Rob Brooks Unattached M40  43 58 1459 of 8158 
Clive Parpworth Spa Striders M  44 00 1228 of 8158 242 
Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers M50  44 01 1146 of 8158 242 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  44 01 1160 of 8158 242 20 
Raquel Garcia-Cabrera Sheffield Triathlon F35  44 03 1196 of 8158 242 
Rick Bennett Evenwood Road Runners M50  44 04 1175 of 8158 242 13 
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers F  44 08 1217 of 8158 243 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  44 09 1145 of 8158 243 
Jim Bloomfield Rounday Runners M35  44 10 1131 of 8158 243 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  44 11 1168 of 8158 243 
Kenneth Souyave Harrogate Harriers M65  44 11 1170 of 8158 243 
Mark Dickinson Northowram Pumas M40  44 13 1182 of 8158 243 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45  44 17 1198 of 8158 243 
Joanne Raine Crook and District Athletic Club F35  44 17 1208 of 8158 243 
Robert Paterson Cockermouth ASA M35  44 18 1672 of 8158 243 
Eddie Gibson Unattached M45  44 20 1214 of 8158 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M45  44 22 1186 of 8158 244 
Catherine Wilkinson Morley Runners F35  44 23 3353 of 8158 244 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60  44 24 1221 of 8158 244 12 
Adam Goodall Stadium Runners M35  44 24 1466 of 8158 244 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  44 26 1239 of 8158 244 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  44 26 1450 of 8158 244 
Chloe Fairclough Birtley Athletics Club F  44 27 1207 of 8158 244 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M40  44 27 1248 of 8158 244 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M  44 27 1410 of 8158 244 
Gerard Bareham Vegan Runners UK M55  44 29 1203 of 8158 244 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  44 32 1200 of 8158 245 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45  44 34 1311 of 8158 245 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  44 34 1319 of 8158 245 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  44 35 1243 of 8158 245 
Peter Smith Aycliffe Athletics Club M55  44 35 1362 of 8158 245 
Ben Davies Skipton Athletic Club M35  44 37 1212 of 8158 245 
Derek Landells St Theresas M40  44 38 1192 of 8158 245 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  44 39 1223 of 8158 245 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50  44 39 1276 of 8158 245 25 
Christopher Williams Unattached M  44 40 1421 of 8158 
Philip McAliece Rounday Runners M35  44 41 1296 of 8158 246 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  44 41 1300 of 8158 246 
Dave Ellis Aldridge Running Club M55  44 42 1258 of 8158 246 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  44 42 1270 of 8158 246 18 
Jodie Tinker Oldham & Royton F35  44 42 1333 of 8158 246 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 43 1277 of 8158 246 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50  44 45 1180 of 8158 246 
Katherine O'Mahony Valley Striders F  44 45 1259 of 8158 246 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  44 46 1453 of 8158 246 
Kieran Williams March Athletic Club M  44 47 1267 of 8158 246 
Lucy Jarvis Orion Harriers F35  44 49 1356 of 8158 246 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45  44 50 1240 of 8158 246 
Cheryl Proctor Rounday Runners F  44 51 1330 of 8158 247 
Christopher Garratt Manchester Triathlon Club M35  44 52 1432 of 8158 247 
Penny Hodges Grantham Athletic Club F40  44 53 1282 of 8158 247 
David Thirlwell Horsforth Harriers M35  44 53 1292 of 8158 247 
Tim Pegg Halifax Harriers M55  44 53 1451 of 8158 247 
Sue Kaye Denby Dale Travellers F55  44 56 1279 of 8158 247 
Colm O'Hara Kippax Harriers M  44 57 1557 of 8158 247 10 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  44 59 1273 of 8158 247 
Dave McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 59 1295 of 8158 247 
Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners M50  45 03 1346 of 8158 248 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M  45 03 1349 of 8158 248 
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders M55  45 05 1352 of 8158 248 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  45 08 2111 of 8158 248 
Fiona Robins Valley Striders F40  45 08 2294 of 8158 248 
Sinead Ferguson Sale Harriers F40  45 09 1343 of 8158 248 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  45 10 1430 of 8158 248 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  45 11 1342 of 8158 248 
Sarah McGarry Northampton Road Runners F35  45 13 1324 of 8158 249 
Hannah Fox Abbey Runners F  45 15 1307 of 8158 249 
Jason Pattison Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45  45 17 1337 of 8158 
Darren Fairclough Crook and District Athletic Club M45  45 18 1313 of 8158 249 
Emma Matthews Darlington Harriers F  45 18 1446 of 8158 249 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  45 19 1788 of 8158 249 17 
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers M  45 22 1285 of 8158 249 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  45 22 1328 of 8158 249 22 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35  45 23 1351 of 8158 249 
Lauren Eadon City of York Athletics Club F50  45 25 1420 of 8158 250 
Caroline Howe Ilkley Harriers F35  45 27 1376 of 8158 250 20 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M50  45 29 1325 of 8158 250 
Emma McKnespiey Unattached F45  45 31 1355 of 8158 
Garry Malton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45  45 31 1535 of 8158 250 
Roy Young Eye Community Runners M60  45 32 1408 of 8158 250 
Michael Dufton Crook and District Athletic Club M40  45 35 1320 of 8158 251 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  45 36 1392 of 8158 
Emma Lines Birchfield Harriers F  45 37 1390 of 8158 251 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  45 38 1306 of 8158 251 
Kevin Berry Denby Dale Travellers M55  45 38 1489 of 8158 251 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  45 39 1482 of 8158 251 17 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  45 40 1542 of 8158 251 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  45 42 1687 of 8158 251 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M45  45 43 1543 of 8158 
Amanda Clarke Knavesmire Harriers F45  45 43 1611 of 8158 251 
Cassandra Smedley Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40  45 44 1367 of 8158 251 
Kate MacFarlane Airecentre Pacers F  45 45 1429 of 8158 251 19 
James Clink Rounday Runners M  45 47 1364 of 8158 252 
Robert Wills Skipton Athletic Club M40  45 49 1877 of 8158 252 23 
Michelle Abbott Clayton Le Moors Harriers F35  45 50 1357 of 8158 252 14 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M55  45 51 1374 of 8158 252 13 
Paul Ramsden Trail Running Association M40  45 51 1384 of 8158 252 
Paul Mercer Heanor Running Club M45  45 52 1574 of 8158 252 
Dot Kesterton Steel City Striders F65  45 56 1373 of 8158 252 
Girish Patel Salford Metropolitan AC M50  45 56 1443 of 8158 252 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  45 58 1481 of 8158 253 
Emily Kirk Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  45 59 1407 of 8158 253 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  45 59 1628 of 8158 253 
David Render South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  46 01 1378 of 8158 253 
David Hughes Salford Metropolitan AC M40  46 01 1454 of 8158 253 
Ray Devine Salford Metropolitan AC M50  46 02 1460 of 8158 253 
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50  46 07 1731 of 8158 
Janine Lee Crossgates Harriers F50  46 11 1545 of 8158 254 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  46 11 1944 of 8158 254 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  46 12 1422 of 8158 254 25 
Marianne Burgess Horsforth Harriers F35  46 17 1419 of 8158 254 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M45  46 20 1646 of 8158 255 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  46 20 1980 of 8158 255 
Mark Robertshaw Aurora Harriers M  46 22 2024 of 8158 255 
Darran Wilson Horsforth Harriers M35  46 23 1468 of 8158 255 
Rachel Gyte Liverpool Running Club F  46 25 1570 of 8158 255 
Paul White Valley Striders M70  46 26 1449 of 8158 255 
Steve Megson Yaxley Runners M35  46 26 1618 of 8158 255 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F35  46 28 1474 of 8158 255 
Joanne Cordon Vegan Runners UK F35  46 28 1484 of 8158 255 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  46 29 1755 of 8158 255 10 
Mark Pickett Durham City Harriers M  46 31 1600 of 8158 256 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  46 31 1609 of 8158 256 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  46 34 1643 of 8158 256 12 
Michael Bird Unattached M60  46 36 1598 of 8158 
Jonathan Fisher Rounday Runners M40  46 36 1701 of 8158 256 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40  46 37 1491 of 8158 256 
Angela Clarke Halifax Harriers F45  46 38 1591 of 8158 256 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  46 38 2903 of 8158 256 
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  46 39 1635 of 8158 256 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M70  46 40 1426 of 8158 257 
Tony Forde Northbrook AC M45  46 40 1458 of 8158 257 
Steven Porteous Skyrac Athletic Club M40  46 40 1580 of 8158 257 
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M55  46 40 2536 of 8158 257 
Dylan Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M  46 41 1586 of 8158 257 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45  46 41 1902 of 8158 257 
Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35  46 43 2001 of 8158 257 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F  46 44 1499 of 8158 257 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  46 44 1837 of 8158 257 
Sean Morland Halifax Harriers M40  46 44 2347 of 8158 257 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  46 46 1511 of 8158 257 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  46 47 1644 of 8158 257 
Charles McKinney Ackworth Road Runners M45  46 47 1801 of 8158 257 
Helene Pratt Crook and District Athletic Club F40  46 48 1515 of 8158 257 
James Ruane Rounday Runners M  46 49 1728 of 8158 257 
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 50 1772 of 8158 257 
David Ralph Darlington Harriers M  46 51 2038 of 8158 258 
Paul Hill Rounday Runners M35  46 52 1692 of 8158 258 
Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50  46 53 1523 of 8158 258 15 
Roy Smith Mansfield Harriers M65  46 54 1741 of 8158 258 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M50  46 57 1517 of 8158 258 
Nicola Simpson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F40  46 57 1520 of 8158 258 
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers F  46 57 1634 of 8158 258 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35  46 57 1669 of 8158 258 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M60  46 59 1512 of 8158 258 
Andrew Petford Redcar Running Club M50  46 59 1555 of 8158 258 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M  47 00 2023 of 8158 258 10 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F  47 00 2547 of 8158 258 17 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  47 02 1654 of 8158 259 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40  47 04 1516 of 8158 259 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  47 04 1585 of 8158 259 
Amanda Hall North Shields Poly AC F35  47 05 1602 of 8158 259 
Penny Dunn Wetherby Runners F35  47 06 1567 of 8158 259 
Simon Glover St Theresas M35  47 07 1532 of 8158 259 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  47 10 1551 of 8158 259 10 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  47 11 1546 of 8158 259 19 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F40  47 14 1926 of 8158 260 25 
Nicholas Bull Rounday Runners M50  47 16 1582 of 8158 260 
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners F  47 16 1967 of 8158 260 23 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  47 16 2035 of 8158 260 14 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  47 17 1675 of 8158 260 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M60  47 18 1678 of 8158 260 
Nicola Jones Rodillian Runners F  47 18 2012 of 8158 260 
Thomas Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M  47 19 1536 of 8158 260 
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M50  47 20 1575 of 8158 260 
Katie Abel Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  47 20 1898 of 8158 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M45  47 22 1662 of 8158 260 
James Turner Trawden Athletic Club M45  47 23 2000 of 8158 260 
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M50  47 24 1797 of 8158 261 
John Goulding Sparkhill Harriers M50  47 24 2116 of 8158 261 
Carmel Barker Rounday Runners F55  47 26 1690 of 8158 261 25 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  47 26 1913 of 8158 261 10 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45  47 27 1553 of 8158 261 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  47 27 1705 of 8158 261 
Katie Cooper Manchester Harriers F  47 27 1799 of 8158 261 
Nicky Campbell Steel City Striders F40  47 30 1853 of 8158 261 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  47 32 1791 of 8158 261 
Mick Lunn Stadium Runners M50  47 33 2140 of 8158 261 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  47 34 1825 of 8158 261 
Kris Hale Saltaire Striders M40  47 34 2771 of 8158 261 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  47 35 1612 of 8158 262 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M40  47 35 1699 of 8158 262 25 
Sam Cunningham Hyde Park Harriers M  47 38 1873 of 8158 262 
Helene Wright Spa Striders F  47 42 1777 of 8158 262 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  47 42 2015 of 8158 262 25 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F35  47 44 2054 of 8158 262 
Claire Collier Wetherby Runners F35  47 45 1770 of 8158 262 
Warren Stark Grantham Athletic Club M40  47 46 1661 of 8158 263 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 47 1619 of 8158 263 
Neil Bull Wrexham Athletic Club M55  47 47 1658 of 8158 263 
Faye Mullen Wakefield Triathlon F  47 48 1911 of 8158 263 25 
Thomas Dunham Unattached M  47 48 2915 of 8158 
Greg Goodall Baildon Runners M50  47 52 2121 of 8158 263 
Claire Capper Valley Striders F  47 52 2198 of 8158 263 
Francesca Bury Darwen Dashers F35  47 54 1830 of 8158 263 25 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35  47 55 1807 of 8158 263 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F  47 55 2061 of 8158 263 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  47 55 2169 of 8158 263 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  47 56 2049 of 8158 263 25 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  47 56 2088 of 8158 263 10 
Natasha McGovern Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club F  47 57 1622 of 8158 264 
Deb Bassett Otley Athletic Club F40  47 58 2800 of 8158 264 
Ian Giles Halifax Harriers M35  47 59 2975 of 8158 264 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  48 00 1833 of 8158 
Matthew Ross Harrogate Harriers M40  48 00 2157 of 8158 264 
Laura Murphy Wallsend Harriers F35  48 01 1730 of 8158 264 
Subi Mwakasungura Rounday Runners M40  48 01 1765 of 8158 264 
Alan Bray Teesdale Athletic Club M65  48 01 1815 of 8158 264 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  48 02 1842 of 8158 264 15 
David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers M  48 03 1652 of 8158 264 
Lucy McCartney Pudsey Pacers F35  48 06 1875 of 8158 264 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M40  48 08 1863 of 8158 265 18 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M50  48 10 1866 of 8158 
Lauren Farmery Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 10 1952 of 8158 265 
Charlotte McGarry Hyde Park Harriers F  48 11 2004 of 8158 265 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  48 14 1828 of 8158 265 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  48 18 1949 of 8158 265 
James Nichols Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45  48 18 2891 of 8158 265 
David Brien Dagenham 88 Runners M40  48 21 2600 of 8158 266 
Joanne Potter Heanor Running Club F45  48 22 1858 of 8158 266 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40  48 22 2277 of 8158 266 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  48 25 1989 of 8158 266 
Claire Thornton Methley Striders F35  48 26 1883 of 8158 266 25 
Rachael Hall Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  48 26 2056 of 8158 
John Ross Winston Runners M50  48 26 2201 of 8158 266 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50  48 26 2598 of 8158 266 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  48 27 1951 of 8158 266 25 
Michael Walsh Penistone Footpath Runners M35  48 31 2188 of 8158 267 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  48 32 2142 of 8158 267 11 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50  48 33 1878 of 8158 267 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  48 34 1775 of 8158 267 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  48 34 2714 of 8158 267 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  48 35 2076 of 8158 267 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  48 35 2355 of 8158 267 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  48 36 2137 of 8158 267 
Mark Hamilton St Helens Striders M40  48 38 1891 of 8158 267 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  48 38 2113 of 8158 267 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  48 38 2254 of 8158 267 16 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  48 39 1767 of 8158 267 10 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  48 39 1812 of 8158 267 10 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  48 39 2041 of 8158 267 
Darren Tyldesley Salford Metropolitan AC M50  48 40 1796 of 8158 267 
Stephen Cole Stockport Harriers M45  48 41 1781 of 8158 268 10 
Bella Shah Datchet Dashers F45  48 41 2218 of 8158 268 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M60  48 42 1736 of 8158 268 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  48 42 2327 of 8158 268 
Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners F55  48 43 1894 of 8158 268 
Jane Morgan Sevenoaks Athletics Club F40  48 45 2031 of 8158 268 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50  48 45 2052 of 8158 268 25 
Patricia Gill Skipton Athletic Club F50  48 45 2235 of 8158 268 
Stewart Hymas Knaresborough Striders M45  48 45 2293 of 8158 268 
David Berry Ackworth Road Runners M35  48 46 1818 of 8158 268 
Simon Zakrzewski Bramley Breezers M  48 48 2027 of 8158 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  48 48 3087 of 8158 268 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  48 49 2247 of 8158 268 
Duncan Johnson Fitmums & Friends M50  48 49 2867 of 8158 268 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  48 50 2196 of 8158 268 
Miss Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners F35  48 50 2203 of 8158 268 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F35  48 51 1750 of 8158 269 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60  48 51 1827 of 8158 269 12 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40  48 53 1972 of 8158 269 23 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F60  48 54 1786 of 8158 269 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35  48 54 2288 of 8158 269 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  48 55 1948 of 8158 269 
James Copley Kippax Harriers M35  48 55 1964 of 8158 269 
Katy Sharp Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 55 2314 of 8158 269 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50  48 56 2281 of 8158 269 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  48 57 2262 of 8158 269 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  48 59 2813 of 8158 269 
Mark White Bramley Breezers M  49 00 2060 of 8158 
Liam Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  49 00 2068 of 8158 269 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  49 01 1992 of 8158 269 
Hannah Peterson Rounday Runners F  49 02 2034 of 8158 270 
Elizabeth Turner Wakefield Harriers F  49 02 2388 of 8158 270 
Luke Parry Dewsbury Road Runners M  49 03 2661 of 8158 270 
Lauren Moore Chapel Allerton Runners F  49 08 2866 of 8158 270 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  49 12 1927 of 8158 270 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55  49 12 2019 of 8158 270 25 
Hannah Lewis South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  49 12 2141 of 8158 270 
Karen Ratcliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  49 12 2375 of 8158 270 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  49 12 3038 of 8158 270 
Keith Taylor Valley Striders M55  49 14 2055 of 8158 271 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F50  49 15 2104 of 8158 271 
Gemma Illingworth Eccleshill Road Runners F45  49 15 2114 of 8158 271 
Paul Higham Methley Striders M50  49 16 1993 of 8158 271 
Sarah Gilbert Sheffield Running Club F  49 16 2161 of 8158 271 
Megan Clarke Notts Athletic Club F  49 17 1836 of 8158 271 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  49 17 2781 of 8158 271 16 
Sophie Johnstone Rounday Runners F40  49 20 2010 of 8158 271 
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club F45  49 20 2057 of 8158 271 
Marcus Weaver Teesdale Athletic Club M  49 20 2127 of 8158 271 
Sarah Swales South Shields Harriers F  49 20 3332 of 8158 271 
Samantha Layfield Halifax Harriers F  49 21 2323 of 8158 271 
Anna Milburn Valley Striders F35  49 21 2348 of 8158 271 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10834&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019