View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2335843
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 10th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  15 28 1 of 490 167 
Damian Spreckley Avon Valley Runners M40  16 46 2 of 490 181 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 55 3 of 490 183 
Matt Kaufman Ealing Eagles Running Club M35  17 14 4 of 490 186 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  17 18 5 of 490 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 24 6 of 490 188 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  17 26 7 of 490 
James Browne Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 39 8 of 490 190 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  17 47 9 of 490 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  17 48 10 of 490 
Rob Byers Unattached M  17 49 11 of 490 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  17 52 12 of 490 193 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  18 08 13 of 490 
Malcolm Spence Unattached M  18 22 14 of 490 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 25 15 of 490 199 
Ian Smithson Unattached M  18 28 16 of 490 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  18 31 17 of 490 200 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  18 36 18 of 490 201 
Harry Corker Unattached M  18 43 19 of 490 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  18 45 20 of 490 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  18 53 22 of 490 204 
James Hamilton Carlisle Tri Club M35  19 00 26 of 490 205 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  19 07 28 of 490 206 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  19 15 30 of 490 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 17 31 of 490 208 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 18 32 of 490 208 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  19 20 33 of 490 209 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 20 34 of 490 209 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 23 35 of 490 209 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 37 38 of 490 212 
David Aiken Darlington Harriers M35  19 40 39 of 490 212 25 
Philippa Barrett Ribble Valley Harriers F  19 51 42 of 490 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  19 58 44 of 490 215 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 00 45 of 490 216 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F35  20 02 47 of 490 216 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 18 52 of 490 219 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  20 21 53 of 490 220 
Robbie Moore Wetherby Runners M  20 36 57 of 490 222 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  20 37 58 of 490 222 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  20 39 59 of 490 223 
Tim McKenzie Unattached M  21 21 71 of 490 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 37 79 of 490 233 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 38 80 of 490 233 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 40 81 of 490 234 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 40 82 of 490 234 
Sophie Vessey Serpentine Running Club F  22 13 92 of 490 240 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  22 13 93 of 490 240 
Edwin Armstrong Unattached M45  22 18 95 of 490 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 28 98 of 490 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  22 29 99 of 490 243 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  22 31 100 of 490 243 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  22 36 102 of 490 244 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 39 105 of 490 244 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 51 110 of 490 247 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M  22 55 111 of 490 247 
Oli Thompson Unattached M  22 57 113 of 490 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 59 115 of 490 248 
David Roberts Ellesmere Port Running Club M55  23 05 116 of 490 249 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  23 07 117 of 490 
Jack Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  23 16 123 of 490 251 
Mark Bratley Unattached M45  23 18 124 of 490 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  23 24 126 of 490 253 
Jenna Drury Unattached F45  23 30 130 of 490 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 30 131 of 490 254 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 31 132 of 490 254 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50  23 32 134 of 490 254 
Patricia Gill York Triathlon Club  F45  23 36 137 of 490 255 
Darren Burton Unattached M40  23 41 142 of 490 
Karl Hughes Unattached M45  23 50 145 of 490 
Sophie Millgate Tadcaster Harriers F40  23 54 148 of 490 258 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 58 150 of 490 259 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  24 01 151 of 490 259 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 06 152 of 490 260 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  24 14 155 of 490 262 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 32 162 of 490 265 
Richard Hill Unattached M55  24 36 167 of 490 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  24 48 174 of 490 268 
Nicholas Penhaligon Tadcaster Harriers M  25 00 182 of 490 270 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 02 183 of 490 270 
Stephanie Lawson Easingwold Running Club F  25 15 187 of 490 272 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 02 204 of 490 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  26 06 208 of 490 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 21 219 of 490 284 
Hannah Chick Rammy Runners F  26 32 228 of 490 286 
Brendan Brendan Unattached M35  26 49 238 of 490 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  26 54 241 of 490 290 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F45  27 02 247 of 490 292 11 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  27 04 249 of 490 292 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  27 33 257 of 490 
James Byas York Postal Harriers M35  27 43 264 of 490 299 
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60  27 47 266 of 490 300 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 07 274 of 490 303 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  28 09 276 of 490 304 
Bethany Benger Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 13 280 of 490 305 
Trish Lorimer Unattached F  28 14 281 of 490 
Chris Leese Unattached M65  28 20 283 of 490 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  28 27 286 of 490 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F45  29 16 298 of 490 316 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 35 303 of 490 319 
Nadine Soutar Unattached F35  29 40 307 of 490 
Deborah Cooper York Triathlon Club  F50  29 46 312 of 490 321 
Sam Gould Easingwold Running Club M60  29 59 316 of 490 324 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  30 07 320 of 490 325 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  30 22 327 of 490 328 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  30 29 330 of 490 329 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  30 46 334 of 490 332 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 55 336 of 490 334 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 02 342 of 490 335 
Kate Riley Wetherby Runners F45  31 07 346 of 490 336 
Elizabeth King Unattached F40  31 12 347 of 490 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  31 16 349 of 490 337 
Joanne Kaufman Ealing Eagles Running Club F35  31 49 369 of 490 343 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F  32 03 373 of 490 346 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  32 38 394 of 490 352 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  32 55 398 of 490 355 
Sarah Murray Wetherby Runners F45  34 36 420 of 490 373 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  35 10 426 of 490 380 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  35 21 428 of 490 381 
Helen Leivers Unattached F35  35 58 436 of 490 
Rebecca Howard Quakers Running Club F  36 12 440 of 490 391 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 12 441 of 490 391 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 33 444 of 490 394 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  36 37 446 of 490 395 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  37 50 459 of 490 408 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  38 05 462 of 490 411 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  40 19 474 of 490 435 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  43 12 478 of 490 466 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  54 40 490 of 490 590 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10782&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020