View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3584586
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 27th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Crawley Scarborough Athletic Club M  19 03 2 of 495 188 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M40  19 04 3 of 495 188 
Richard Hartley Unattached M  19 19 4 of 495 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M45  19 28 5 of 495 192 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  19 36 6 of 495 193 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  19 45 8 of 495 195 
Lukas Sutcliffe Unattached M  19 48 9 of 495 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  19 56 10 of 495 196 14 
James Steingold Unattached M  19 58 11 of 495 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  20 01 12 of 495 
David Long Unattached M  20 04 13 of 495 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 10 14 of 495 199 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  20 11 15 of 495 199 
Richard Heywood Unattached M  20 21 17 of 495 
Mark Frankland Unattached M40  20 23 18 of 495 
Tom Robertshaw Unattached M  20 23 19 of 495 
Lucas Johnstone Unattached M  20 24 20 of 495 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  20 25 21 of 495 201 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  20 37 22 of 495 203 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  20 38 23 of 495 203 
Liam Smith Unattached M  20 39 24 of 495 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  20 41 25 of 495 204 
Tim Pearson Unattached M  20 58 26 of 495 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 08 28 of 495 208 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F35  21 12 30 of 495 209 
Andrew Howes Thorney Running Club M35  21 41 36 of 495 214 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  21 46 37 of 495 214 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  21 48 38 of 495 215 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 50 39 of 495 215 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40  21 54 40 of 495 216 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  22 19 43 of 495 220 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  22 20 44 of 495 220 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  22 28 46 of 495 221 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  22 33 50 of 495 222 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  22 38 52 of 495 223 10 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  22 49 54 of 495 225 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  22 58 59 of 495 226 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  23 03 60 of 495 227 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  23 16 65 of 495 229 
Sharon Williams Unattached F55  23 19 66 of 495 
James Stables Meltham Athletic Club M40  23 28 69 of 495 231 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  23 32 73 of 495 232 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  23 33 74 of 495 232 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M45  23 33 75 of 495 232 
Warren Dennison Unattached M50  23 34 77 of 495 
Neil Wallace Pudsey & Bramley M40  23 41 78 of 495 233 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  23 42 79 of 495 233 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  23 49 80 of 495 235 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 09 85 of 495 238 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  24 14 87 of 495 239 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  24 28 93 of 495 241 
Christopher David Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M65  24 42 98 of 495 243 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35  24 44 99 of 495 244 
Claire Marie Valley Striders F  24 46 101 of 495 244 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  24 47 103 of 495 244 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60  24 52 105 of 495 245 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  24 58 109 of 495 246 
Freya Hunter Unattached F  25 07 113 of 495 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  25 08 114 of 495 248 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  25 12 118 of 495 248 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 23 123 of 495 250 
Nia Mweu Unattached F  25 31 125 of 495 
Rachel Burt Hyde Park Harriers F  25 33 129 of 495 252 
Caroline Richardson Rounday Runners F  25 35 130 of 495 252 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  25 39 134 of 495 253 
Stephen Burrell Kirkstall Harriers M  25 40 136 of 495 253 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  25 42 138 of 495 253 
Paul Hill Rounday Runners M35  25 50 144 of 495 254 
Anthony Stones Rounday Runners M55  25 52 145 of 495 255 
Leanne Clayman Rounday Runners F35  25 56 148 of 495 255 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  26 03 149 of 495 257 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  26 14 154 of 495 258 
Judith Lund Rounday Runners F40  26 19 157 of 495 259 11 
Rose George Unattached F45  26 26 161 of 495 
James Forbes Valley Striders M  26 30 163 of 495 261 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  26 36 167 of 495 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  26 41 169 of 495 263 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  27 00 176 of 495 266 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  27 14 180 of 495 268 
Justin Scully Chapel Allerton Runners M45  27 27 185 of 495 270 
John Irving Rounday Runners M60  27 34 189 of 495 272 
Frankie Riley Valley Striders M  27 39 192 of 495 272 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 53 199 of 495 275 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35  27 54 200 of 495 275 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  27 56 202 of 495 275 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  27 57 204 of 495 275 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  27 58 205 of 495 276 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35  28 00 207 of 495 276 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  28 07 208 of 495 277 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  28 18 211 of 495 279 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  28 30 216 of 495 281 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  28 30 217 of 495 281 
Lucy Dudley Rounday Runners F  28 47 222 of 495 284 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  28 53 224 of 495 285 
Nicola Clements Knavesmire Harriers F35  29 07 229 of 495 287 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  29 08 230 of 495 287 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 15 231 of 495 288 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  29 21 235 of 495 289 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  29 23 240 of 495 289 
Struan Millar Unattached M  29 44 247 of 495 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  29 45 248 of 495 293 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  29 47 250 of 495 293 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  29 52 254 of 495 294 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50  30 25 274 of 495 300 
Katy Irvine Valley Striders F  30 39 276 of 495 302 
Sarah Pagdin Valley Striders F50  30 40 277 of 495 302 
Helen Downie Rounday Runners F50  30 48 279 of 495 303 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  30 54 281 of 495 304 
Sibyl Fisher Rounday Runners F  31 01 282 of 495 306 
Julien Warr Valley Striders M  31 04 283 of 495 306 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  31 05 284 of 495 306 
Jillian Sabourn Valley Striders F50  31 42 292 of 495 312 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F45  31 51 296 of 495 314 
Nazia Jennings Rounday Runners F35  32 20 307 of 495 319 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  33 02 317 of 495 325 
Hannah Back Unattached F  33 24 325 of 495 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  33 25 326 of 495 329 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  33 31 328 of 495 330 
Mary  Rounday Runners F35  33 57 333 of 495 334 
Jan Rayner Rounday Runners F45  33 57 334 of 495 334 
Sultana Gani Farsley Flyers F40  34 25 337 of 495 339 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F  34 30 338 of 495 340 
Hannah Parrini Unattached F  35 00 346 of 495 
Helen Nicholas Unattached F  35 10 348 of 495 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  35 14 350 of 495 347 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  35 42 359 of 495 352 
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  36 21 366 of 495 358 
Noel Igoe Rounday Runners M55  36 22 367 of 495 358 
Sarah Dennison Unattached F  37 53 378 of 495 
Clare Skivington Stroud & District Athletics Club F45  38 16 384 of 495 377 
Ruby Faulkner Unattached F  38 20 385 of 495 
Rosie Louise Unattached F  39 39 394 of 495 
Khara Mills Unattached F40  39 40 395 of 495 
Macie Osmotherley Unattached F  39 48 397 of 495 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  39 58 399 of 495 394 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  40 09 401 of 495 396 
Daniella Mbabazi Unattached F  41 42 418 of 495 
Alisha Saleem Unattached F  41 43 419 of 495 
Emma Shaw Unattached F  42 35 424 of 495 
Sarah Abdelaziz Unattached F  42 36 426 of 495 
Fayza Kadiri Unattached F  42 37 428 of 495 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  44 31 443 of 495 439 
Claudette Stanners Unattached F  45 03 446 of 495 
Alice Brien Unattached F  45 55 451 of 495 
Nyomi Grant Unattached F  46 05 453 of 495 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  46 12 456 of 495 
Freya Milestone Unattached F  46 31 459 of 495 
Megan May Unattached F  46 33 460 of 495 
Caroline Barker Unattached F  46 34 461 of 495 
Gabija Muskeviviute Unattached F  46 58 463 of 495 
Ruby Rooke Unattached F  47 01 465 of 495 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40  47 05 468 of 495 464 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  47 48 471 of 495 471 
Anna Tree Unattached F  48 01 477 of 495 
Lucy Chandler Unattached F  48 02 478 of 495 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  48 16 482 of 495 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  51 33 483 of 495 
Noor Latif Unattached F  56 11 487 of 495 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  56 12 488 of 495 554 
Heidi Monaghan Unattached F  59 59 490 of 495 
Janice Rush Rounday Runners F50 01 13 493 of 495 603 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 01 14 494 of 495 603 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10746&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020