View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336437
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 3rd Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jevan Robertson Tyne Bridge Harriers M  17 13 1 of 473 190 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  17 27 2 of 473 
Iain Embrey Unattached M  17 41 3 of 473 
Jon Aaron Didsbury Runners M35  17 44 4 of 473 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  17 45 5 of 473 
Rich Whitfield York Triathlon Club  M35  17 52 6 of 473 197 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  17 56 7 of 473 
David Castle Stubbington Green Runners M45  18 00 8 of 473 199 
Aiden Moyles Unattached M  18 03 9 of 473 
Mike Crosby Unattached M  18 13 10 of 473 
Alex Ashley-Roberts Unattached M35  18 28 11 of 473 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  18 31 12 of 473 204 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  18 32 13 of 473 205 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 33 14 of 473 205 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  18 35 15 of 473 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  18 35 16 of 473 205 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 55 17 of 473 
Edward Cooke Victoria Park Harriers M  19 01 18 of 473 210 
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  19 02 19 of 473 
Jasim Al-Mutar Unattached M  19 06 20 of 473 
Matthew Hogarth Unattached M  19 14 21 of 473 
Bob King Wirksworth Running Club M45  19 24 25 of 473 214 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 35 26 of 473 216 
Kieran Santry Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  19 40 28 of 473 217 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  19 46 30 of 473 218 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 52 31 of 473 219 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 54 33 of 473 220 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 16 42 of 473 224 
Oliver Lees Ripon Runners M  20 33 49 of 473 227 
Mary Senior Garscube Harriers F45  20 39 51 of 473 228 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  20 50 57 of 473 230 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 51 58 of 473 230 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 58 61 of 473 231 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  21 03 64 of 473 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 10 68 of 473 234 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  21 15 71 of 473 235 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 15 72 of 473 235 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 54 83 of 473 242 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 12 85 of 473 245 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 13 86 of 473 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M55  22 20 90 of 473 247 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  22 21 91 of 473 247 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 22 94 of 473 247 
David Turnbull Bournville Harriers M35  22 32 97 of 473 249 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  22 43 100 of 473 251 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  22 44 101 of 473 251 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  22 44 102 of 473 251 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  22 47 103 of 473 252 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 50 105 of 473 252 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  23 04 109 of 473 255 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 07 110 of 473 255 
Bethany Benger Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 09 111 of 473 256 
Paul Whitaker Romsey Road Runners M60  23 12 112 of 473 256 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  23 32 120 of 473 260 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 35 122 of 473 260 
Susan Harding Red Rose Road Runners F55  23 38 128 of 473 261 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 40 129 of 473 261 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  23 40 130 of 473 261 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  23 50 134 of 473 263 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  23 54 135 of 473 264 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 58 137 of 473 265 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 59 139 of 473 265 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 02 141 of 473 265 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  24 04 142 of 473 266 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  24 19 149 of 473 268 
David Jones Bolton Utd Harriers M50  24 20 150 of 473 269 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  24 27 152 of 473 270 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  24 29 153 of 473 270 
Paul Hodgson Easingwold Running Club M65  24 36 156 of 473 272 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 42 165 of 473 273 
Sophie Foxall Ealing Eagles Running Club F  24 48 171 of 473 274 
Lucas Whitehead City of York Athletics Club M  25 01 181 of 473 276 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 05 183 of 473 277 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 09 186 of 473 278 
Benjamin Laverick Rochdale Harriers M40  25 22 191 of 473 280 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  25 26 193 of 473 281 
Tim Waudby Unattached M40  25 38 197 of 473 
Holly Bodmer Norwich Road Runners F  25 42 200 of 473 284 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 49 205 of 473 285 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  25 51 207 of 473 285 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  25 52 208 of 473 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  25 55 210 of 473 286 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  26 05 212 of 473 288 
Terry Ward Seaford Striders M70  26 15 222 of 473 290 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 20 223 of 473 291 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 22 224 of 473 291 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 43 237 of 473 295 
Natalie Pagett Norwich Road Runners F  26 54 246 of 473 297 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  27 10 255 of 473 
Helen Durrant York Triathlon Club  F40  27 31 266 of 473 304 
Ruth Sargent Southport Waterloo AC F45  27 31 267 of 473 304 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 07 282 of 473 310 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  28 47 299 of 473 318 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F45  28 51 301 of 473 318 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 56 304 of 473 319 
David Foster Tadcaster Harriers M65  29 01 305 of 473 320 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 10 311 of 473 322 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F45  29 26 320 of 473 325 
Helen Goodwill Fitmums & Friends F35  29 35 323 of 473 327 
Cari Jones York Acorn Running Club F  29 36 325 of 473 327 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  29 37 327 of 473 327 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 39 328 of 473 327 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 39 329 of 473 327 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  29 42 330 of 473 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  29 56 339 of 473 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  30 05 343 of 473 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 49 355 of 473 340 
Megan Read Unattached F  30 59 358 of 473 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  31 25 366 of 473 347 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  31 55 375 of 473 352 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  33 10 392 of 473 366 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  33 23 395 of 473 369 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  34 39 412 of 473 383 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  35 03 416 of 473 387 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  35 04 417 of 473 387 
Nick Cusack Portsmouth Joggers Club M35  36 01 431 of 473 398 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 24 437 of 473 402 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 24 438 of 473 402 
Richard Cole York Race Walking Club M60  36 48 441 of 473 406 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  36 58 442 of 473 408 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  37 51 451 of 473 418 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  38 36 459 of 473 426 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10688&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020