View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3522860
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 20th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jordan Howe Unattached M  16 00 1 of 284 
Emma Waudby Pocklington Runners F  17 09 2 of 284 187 
Tom Ramsay Unattached M  17 10 3 of 284 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40  17 20 4 of 284 189 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  17 22 5 of 284 189 
Isaac Myer Unattached M  17 25 6 of 284 
Daniel Figg York City University M  17 29 7 of 284 191 
Alex Robertshaw Unattached M  17 30 8 of 284 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M  17 30 9 of 284 191 15 
Toby Hone Knavesmire Harriers M  18 49 10 of 284 205 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40  18 58 11 of 284 207 
James Claire Unattached M  19 00 12 of 284 
Steve Gelder York Triathlon Club  M45  19 07 13 of 284 209 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M45  19 09 14 of 284 209 
Tom Hull Unattached M  19 16 16 of 284 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  19 22 17 of 284 211 
Rebecca Annalese City of York Athletics Club F  19 38 18 of 284 214 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  19 44 19 of 284 
William Lea Unattached M  19 46 20 of 284 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  19 47 21 of 284 216 
Simon Donoghue Unattached M50  19 47 22 of 284 
Sean McDermott Driffield Striders M60  19 53 23 of 284 217 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 55 24 of 284 217 25 
Josh Webster Unattached M  20 12 25 of 284 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  20 21 26 of 284 222 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  20 24 28 of 284 
Paul Young Rossendale Harriers M40  20 31 30 of 284 224 
Mark Dye Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 33 31 of 284 224 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 38 33 of 284 225 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 39 34 of 284 225 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  20 58 38 of 284 229 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  21 08 40 of 284 231 
Dylan Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 11 42 of 284 231 
Connor Rutter York City University M  21 13 43 of 284 231 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  21 27 44 of 284 234 
Hazel Hall York Triathlon Club  F40  21 44 45 of 284 237 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 47 46 of 284 238 
Rhian Jones Cardiff Athletic Club F  21 52 48 of 284 239 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 22 52 of 284 244 
Philip Kelly Steel City Striders M45  22 39 55 of 284 247 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  22 50 58 of 284 249 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 56 59 of 284 250 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  23 08 61 of 284 252 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  23 09 62 of 284 253 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  23 13 64 of 284 253 
Mark Curran Unattached M  23 36 71 of 284 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  23 37 72 of 284 258 
Rosemary Pauling York City University F  23 39 74 of 284 258 
Sally Wade City of York Athletics Club F55  23 48 76 of 284 260 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  24 09 82 of 284 263 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  24 12 83 of 284 264 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  24 13 84 of 284 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35  24 14 85 of 284 264 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  24 18 86 of 284 265 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  24 24 88 of 284 266 
John L York Triathlon Club  M70  24 30 92 of 284 267 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  24 32 93 of 284 268 13 
Roxana Freeman Easingwold Running Club F40  24 37 95 of 284 269 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 47 96 of 284 270 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  25 07 100 of 284 274 
Erin Smith Clapham Runners F  25 18 108 of 284 276 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40  25 19 109 of 284 276 
Katie Ray Unattached F  25 29 110 of 284 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M50  25 36 112 of 284 279 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M  25 41 113 of 284 280 
Jelle Vinkenoog York City University M  25 55 117 of 284 283 
Fiona Hyde Sweatshop Running Community F35  26 10 121 of 284 
Malin Nilssen Unattached F  26 27 131 of 284 
Jai Beila Unattached M  26 43 133 of 284 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 58 143 of 284 294 
Paul Adelburgh Pocklington Runners M45  27 00 144 of 284 295 
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 28 150 of 284 300 
David Foster Tadcaster Harriers M65  27 44 156 of 284 303 
Wendy Baxter Driffield Striders F55  27 51 160 of 284 304 
Erin Fox Pocklington Runners F  27 55 163 of 284 305 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  28 04 165 of 284 306 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  28 05 166 of 284 306 
Andy Carter Unattached M40  28 11 170 of 284 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  28 26 173 of 284 310 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  29 03 180 of 284 317 
Hannah Lipton Unattached F  29 22 187 of 284 
Sam Lynn City of York Athletics Club M40  29 29 189 of 284 322 
Lucy Walsh Unattached F  29 37 191 of 284 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 58 196 of 284 327 
Hanne Valcke Unattached F  30 05 201 of 284 
Danny Sampson Knavesmire Harriers M45  30 09 202 of 284 329 
Vicky Smith Tadcaster Harriers F  30 42 209 of 284 335 
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  30 43 210 of 284 335 
Ruth Lee Unattached F  30 44 211 of 284 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  30 47 215 of 284 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  30 54 216 of 284 
Amy Dymond Knavesmire Harriers F  31 13 219 of 284 341 
Paul Dunlea York Triathlon Club  M45  31 20 220 of 284 342 
Dave John Unattached M50  31 49 231 of 284 
Jacqui Webster Pocklington Runners F55  32 33 238 of 284 355 
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners F50  32 44 240 of 284 357 
Samantha Coulson Tadcaster Harriers F  33 24 250 of 284 364 
Hattie Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  33 57 253 of 284 370 
Nicola Clements Knavesmire Harriers F35  42 29 273 of 284 463 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50 06 16 283 of 284 723 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10615&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020