Results
Results for
Sweatshop 10 Mile Road Race
on the 16th Mar 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Eddie Simpson
Dallam Running Club
M40
54
26
1 of 346
Stuart Robinson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
54
37
2 of 346
Russell Maddams
Horwich Harriers
M
55
30
3 of 346
Simon McKevitt
Unattached
M35
55
55
4 of 346
Matthew Livingstone
Preston Harriers
M
56
56
5 of 346
Stephen Freeman
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M40
57
17
6 of 346
Mike O'Neill
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
M
57
34
7 of 346
Geoff Ayers
Cumberland Fell Runners
M45
57
51
8 of 346
Gary Shaw
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
58
06
9 of 346
Barry Brock
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
58
21
10 of 346
Malcolm Eadie
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M35
58
40
11 of 346
Stuart Edmondson
Horwich Harriers
M
58
41
12 of 346
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
59
05
13 of 346
Barry Norman
Wesham Road Runners
M
59
17
14 of 346
Paul Hart
Dumfries Running Club
M35
59
19
15 of 346
James Baldwin
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
59
34
16 of 346
Garry Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
00
10
17 of 346
Jason Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M35
1
00
24
18 of 346
Lee Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
F
1
00
44
19 of 346
Alan Metcalfe
Preston Harriers
M45
1
01
02
20 of 346
Stuart Laing
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
01
36
21 of 346
Chris Butcher
Fire Service Sports and Social
M35
1
01
41
22 of 346
Kevin Davies
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
01
51
23 of 346
Alan Hudson
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
01
52
24 of 346
Russell Corsini
Darwen Dashers
M45
1
02
16
25 of 346
Andrew McDougall
Rochdale Harriers
M
1
02
29
26 of 346
Eric Ranicar
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
M60
1
02
42
27 of 346
David Cairns
Saltwell Harriers
M40
1
02
53
28 of 346
Alan Pover
Stockport Harriers
M55
1
03
16
29 of 346
Gary Taylor
Darwen Dashers
M45
1
03
23
30 of 346
Alexander Cran
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
1
03
24
31 of 346
Mark Shaw
East Cheshire Harriers
M35
1
03
26
32 of 346
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
03
29
33 of 346
Sarah Jarvis
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
03
41
34 of 346
Alan Glasgow
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
03
49
35 of 346
Stephen Bellis
Buckley Runners
M50
1
03
53
36 of 346
Martin Shensson
Unattached
M
1
03
54
37 of 346
Stuart Heaton
East Cheshire Harriers
M
1
03
55
38 of 346
David Watson
Preston Harriers
M40
1
03
59
39 of 346
Susan Samme
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F45
1
04
02
40 of 346
Neil Worswick
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
1
04
09
41 of 346
Marc Teasey
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
04
27
42 of 346
John Parrott
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
04
34
43 of 346
Graham Chesters
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M45
1
04
39
44 of 346
Fred Lynch
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
1
04
42
45 of 346
Graham Webster
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M55
1
05
09
46 of 346
Paul Marlow
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
05
19
47 of 346
Pete Booth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M55
1
05
27
48 of 346
Stephen Robinson
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
05
33
49 of 346
Graham Tracey
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M35
1
05
35
50 of 346
Pete Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
05
39
51 of 346
Simon Bailey
Accrington Road Runners
M45
1
05
49
52 of 346
Alan Clarkson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
05
51
53 of 346
Rodger McEleney
Strathclyde Fire AC
M50
1
05
59
54 of 346
Colin Laidlaw
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
1
06
04
55 of 346
Dennis Wharton
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M50
1
06
10
56 of 346
Jeffrey Pickup
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M55
1
06
16
57 of 346
Paul Lightfoot
Unattached
M
1
06
19
58 of 346
Mal Balmer
Penny Lane Striders
M40
1
06
20
59 of 346
Adam Brunskill
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M40
1
06
23
60 of 346
John Morris
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M60
1
06
29
61 of 346
Phil Iddon
Chorley Harriers
M35
1
06
31
62 of 346
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
06
39
63 of 346
Dave Earnshaw
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
1
06
42
64 of 346
Gary Love
Strathclyde Fire AC
M40
1
06
47
65 of 346
Mick Hilton
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M
1
06
49
66 of 346
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M35
1
06
53
67 of 346
Ron Walker
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
06
54
68 of 346
Stephen White
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
07
03
69 of 346
Gareth Simpson
East Cheshire Harriers
M35
1
07
04
70 of 346
Steven Vasiliou
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M45
1
07
07
71 of 346
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
1
07
12
72 of 346
Paul Kenny
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
07
26
73 of 346
Joanna Goorney
Wesham Road Runners
F35
1
07
32
74 of 346
Elliot Fraser
Unattached
M45
1
07
32
75 of 346
Roy Upton
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
07
39
76 of 346
Andrew Hudson
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
1
07
55
77 of 346
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
1
07
56
78 of 346
Brian Cumpsty
Unattached
M40
1
08
09
79 of 346
Ian Close
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
08
16
80 of 346
Willie Richmond
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
08
20
81 of 346
Sue Burns
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
1
08
23
82 of 346
George Kirkaldy
Strathclyde Fire AC
M35
1
08
29
83 of 346
Colin Smyth
Unattached
M35
1
08
33
84 of 346
John Foulds
Horwich Harriers
M45
1
08
36
85 of 346
David Dunn
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
08
41
86 of 346
Michael Hogan
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
08
52
87 of 346
Owen McIntyre
Strathclyde Fire AC
M50
1
09
08
88 of 346
Ian Garrod
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M45
1
09
20
89 of 346
Lesley Fisher
Burnden Road Runners
F45
1
09
26
90 of 346
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
09
33
91 of 346
Paul Toman
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
09
37
92 of 346
Tony Codling
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
1
09
43
93 of 346
Robert Fairclough
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
09
47
94 of 346
Reg Smallbone
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M60
1
09
50
95 of 346
Gordon Edmondson
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M35
1
09
56
96 of 346
Mick Tomlinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
09
57
97 of 346
Stephen Mort
Preston Harriers
M
1
09
58
98 of 346
Neil McDonald
Preston Harriers
M40
1
10
00
99 of 346
Mike Walker
Southport Waterloo AC
M55
1
10
01
100 of 346
Ben Langley
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
10
03
101 of 346
Barry Shackleton
Darwen Dashers
M50
1
10
10
102 of 346
David Dyson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
10
12
103 of 346
Samantha Ayers
Cumberland Fell Runners
F35
1
10
29
104 of 346
Peter Gleaves
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
10
34
105 of 346
Debbie Kirkman
Unattached
F35
1
10
37
106 of 346
Neil Bayntun-Roberts
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
10
42
107 of 346
Peter Murphy
Darwen Dashers
M45
1
10
50
108 of 346
Chris Tighe
Unattached
M
1
10
53
109 of 346
Allan Hartley
Blackburn Harriers
M
1
11
00
110 of 346
Mick Craven
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
11
05
111 of 346
Tanya Ashworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
1
11
07
112 of 346
John Spencer
South Yorkshire Police
M50
1
11
15
113 of 346
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
11
17
114 of 346
Richard O'Sullivan
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
11
18
115 of 346
Steven Hughes
Unattached
M
1
11
19
116 of 346
Geoffrey Haworth
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
1
11
32
117 of 346
Peter Kearsley
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
11
40
118 of 346
Michael Cummins
Unattached
M40
1
11
45
119 of 346
Ben Lupton
Unattached
M40
1
11
59
120 of 346
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
12
07
121 of 346
Andrew Lennard
Unattached
M
1
12
12
122 of 346
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M35
1
12
20
123 of 346
Michael Cunliffe
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M40
1
12
22
124 of 346
Gary Lewis
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M35
1
12
29
125 of 346
Brian Wildman
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
1
12
37
126 of 346
Richard Butterwick
Todmorden Harriers
M35
1
12
50
127 of 346
Gary Heyworth
Garstang Running Club
M40
1
12
52
128 of 346
Brian Speake
Reading Road Runners
M35
1
12
54
129 of 346
David Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
1
13
01
130 of 346
Anthony Hall
Unattached
M40
1
13
09
131 of 346
David Large
Preston Harriers
M40
1
13
15
132 of 346
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M40
1
13
23
133 of 346
Simon Baggott
Unattached
M35
1
13
26
134 of 346
Tim Warn
Penny Lane Striders
M55
1
13
28
135 of 346
Julie Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
F45
1
13
33
136 of 346
Ted Orrell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M65
1
13
34
137 of 346
Peter Costello
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
13
46
138 of 346
Eric Collins
Unattached
M60
1
13
49
139 of 346
Nick Higham
Unattached
M40
1
13
59
140 of 346
Ian Leaman
Unattached
M35
1
14
16
141 of 346
David Gregory
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
14
18
142 of 346
John Langhan
Preston Harriers
M40
1
14
18
143 of 346
Michaela Dempsey
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
14
27
144 of 346
Paul Davison
Unattached
M35
1
14
36
145 of 346
Janine Fallon
Darwen Dashers
F
1
14
36
146 of 346
Graham Vickers
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
14
41
147 of 346
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
1
14
47
148 of 346
Tony Elston
Unattached
M45
1
14
49
149 of 346
Amanda Bradbury
Wilmslow Running Club
F
1
14
55
150 of 346
John Sharples
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
14
58
151 of 346
Roy Stevens
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M55
1
15
04
152 of 346
Mark Booth
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M35
1
15
11
153 of 346
Kevin Curran
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M40
1
15
12
154 of 346
Paul Watson
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
15
12
155 of 346
Phil Burke
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M45
1
15
13
156 of 346
Vicki Harvey
Southport Waterloo AC
F40
1
15
16
157 of 346
Andrew Stansfield
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
15
18
158 of 346
Stephen Wilkinson
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
15
20
159 of 346
Mark Campbell
Unattached
M
1
15
25
160 of 346
Jeffrey Anderson
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
15
31
161 of 346
Bill Atkinson
Northern Vets
M70
1
15
32
162 of 346
Sarah Sherratt
Wesham Road Runners
F35
1
15
32
163 of 346
Gill Keeble
Altrincham Athletic Club
F50
1
15
35
164 of 346
Kath Hoyer
Wesham Road Runners
F45
1
15
36
165 of 346
Liz Thornton
Liverpool Running Club
F45
1
15
59
166 of 346
Chris George
Unattached
M
1
15
59
167 of 346
Chris Moss
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
16
03
168 of 346
David Shorrock
Darwen Dashers
M55
1
16
06
169 of 346
Tim Armit
Unattached
M40
1
16
09
170 of 346
Joyce Atherden
Unattached
F50
1
16
10
171 of 346
John Bradley
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M65
1
16
13
172 of 346
Mark Midgley
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
16
17
173 of 346
Liz Turton
Stockport Harriers
F50
1
16
19
174 of 346
Noel Cheseldine
Village Road Runners
M35
1
16
33
175 of 346
George Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M55
1
16
40
176 of 346
Lucy Hobbs
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
16
44
177 of 346
Alan Healey
Bury Athletic Club
M60
1
16
58
178 of 346
George Morini
Darwen Dashers
M45
1
17
00
179 of 346
Jayne Perry
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
1
17
06
180 of 346
John Riley
Northern Vets
M65
1
17
14
181 of 346
Jez Toon
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
1
17
20
182 of 346
Stephen Cannon
Unattached
M
1
17
21
183 of 346
Geoff Greene
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
M50
1
17
26
184 of 346
Eden Parkinson
Unattached
M35
1
17
34
185 of 346
Matthew Berry
Unattached
M
1
17
42
186 of 346
Peter Gibson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
17
44
187 of 346
Stephen Burnip
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
17
56
188 of 346
Peter Bartlett
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
18
01
189 of 346
Nigel Hanson
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
18
29
190 of 346
Robert Massey
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M60
1
18
39
191 of 346
Kathleen Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
F65
1
19
00
192 of 346
Marc Potter
Unattached
M
1
19
03
193 of 346
Ruth Calderbank
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F55
1
19
18
194 of 346
Trevo Willoughby
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
1
19
19
195 of 346
Douglas Brown
Wesham Road Runners
M70
1
19
22
196 of 346
Stephen Hinde
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
19
26
197 of 346
Jenny Salt
Wesham Road Runners
F
1
19
42
198 of 346
Christina McGuire
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F45
1
19
44
199 of 346
Vinny Brodrick
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
19
55
200 of 346
Carole Morris
Accrington Road Runners
F40
1
19
56
201 of 346
Howard Barlow
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
20
04
202 of 346
John Howarth
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
20
05
203 of 346
Lawrance Chew
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M70
1
20
09
204 of 346
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
20
15
205 of 346
Deborah Cardwell
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F40
1
20
16
206 of 346
Peter Carroll
Strathclyde Fire AC
M35
1
20
21
207 of 346
Stephen Young
Preston Harriers
M
1
20
29
208 of 346
Mike Walsh
Wesham Road Runners
M70
1
20
49
209 of 346
Jacqueline Crowther
East Cheshire Harriers
F45
1
21
19
210 of 346
Anne Wallworth
Red Rose Road Runners
F50
1
21
30
211 of 346
Thomas Battrick
Accrington Road Runners
M50
1
21
32
212 of 346
Dave Aspin
Red Rose Road Runners
M60
1
21
33
213 of 346
Brian Nicholson
Kendal Athletic Club
M65
1
21
36
214 of 346
David Buchanan
Strathclyde Fire AC
M45
1
21
47
215 of 346
Brian Tull
Darwen Dashers
M60
1
21
49
216 of 346
John Winters
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M70
1
21
52
217 of 346
Sean Smith
Unattached
M45
1
21
55
218 of 346
Rebecca Butterfield
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
1
21
57
219 of 346
David Butterfield
Unattached
M60
1
21
57
220 of 346
George Flanagan
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
22
15
221 of 346
James Barnes
UK Net Runners
M45
1
22
20
222 of 346
Vicky Little
Dumfries Running Club
F
1
22
22
223 of 346
Kieron Woodward
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
22
45
224 of 346
Rhiannon Jones
Cumberland Fell Runners
F
1
22
46
225 of 346
Rae Willoughby
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M55
1
22
58
226 of 346
Dolly Capstick
Preston Harriers
F
1
23
22
227 of 346
David Hitchen
Burnden Road Runners
M60
1
23
27
228 of 346
Lorna Balmer
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F35
1
23
29
229 of 346
Teresa Cepeda-Lucas
Preston Harriers
F35
1
23
33
230 of 346
Alistair Morris
Unattached
M45
1
23
43
231 of 346
Reg Chapman
Wesham Road Runners
M60
1
23
47
232 of 346
Carolyn Douglass
Red Rose Road Runners
F60
1
23
49
233 of 346
Margaret Williams
Northern Vets
F50
1
24
04
234 of 346
Nefyn Williams
Northern Vets
M55
1
24
04
235 of 346
Alex Garrod
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M
1
24
15
236 of 346
Tracey Hulme
Wesham Road Runners
F45
1
24
16
237 of 346
Allan Fitchett
Red Rose Road Runners
M65
1
24
19
238 of 346
Doug Munroe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
1
24
26
239 of 346
Sue Stockley
Unattached
F40
1
24
54
240 of 346
Gillian Murphy
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
1
24
55
241 of 346
Cath Heap
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
1
24
55
242 of 346
Peter Cooke
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
25
00
243 of 346
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
25
03
244 of 346
Sheila Gudgeon
Darwen Dashers
F50
1
25
10
245 of 346
Denise Kay
Unattached
F40
1
25
32
246 of 346
David Turton
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
25
52
247 of 346
David Spicer
Northern Vets
M65
1
26
01
248 of 346
Connie Hydes
Strathclyde Fire AC
F35
1
26
05
249 of 346
Chris Upton
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
26
31
250 of 346
Raza Barkatali
Unattached
M
1
26
57
251 of 346
Karen Atherton
Darwen Dashers
F45
1
27
05
252 of 346
Janet Booker
Stockport Harriers
F50
1
27
06
253 of 346
Scott Murray
Strathclyde Fire AC
M40
1
27
06
254 of 346
Melanie Koth
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F
1
27
07
255 of 346
Lorna Bowes
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
27
08
256 of 346
Dave Young
Wesham Road Runners
M60
1
27
11
257 of 346
Julie Murphy
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
27
17
258 of 346
Tony Hails
Unattached
M45
1
27
19
259 of 346
Joanne Whitworth
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
F
1
27
21
260 of 346
Victoria Healey
Stockport Harriers
F
1
27
50
261 of 346
Les Kenny
Unattached
M40
1
27
51
262 of 346
Anne Docherty
Wesham Road Runners
F50
1
27
55
263 of 346
Leigh Ratcliffe
Unattached
M40
1
27
57
264 of 346
Alison Black
Unattached
F
1
27
58
265 of 346
David Cosh
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
1
28
21
266 of 346
Tom Jordan
Unattached
M
1
28
26
267 of 346
Liz Boon
Unattached
F35
1
28
26
268 of 346
Malcolm Towler
Northern Vets
M65
1
28
33
269 of 346
Margaret Brown
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F60
1
28
37
270 of 346
Pauline Weller
Wesham Road Runners
F50
1
28
37
271 of 346
Michelle Houghton
Unattached
F35
1
28
56
272 of 346
Ron Chappell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
1
29
17
273 of 346
Myra Wells
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
29
27
274 of 346
Katinka Smith
Unattached
F35
1
29
28
275 of 346
Tina Taylor
Unattached
F35
1
30
21
276 of 346
Karin Goss
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F55
1
30
45
277 of 346
Allan Howard
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
1
30
47
278 of 346
Norman Bateman
Wesham Road Runners
M65
1
30
53
279 of 346
Ian Derry
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
1
31
23
280 of 346
Stewart Irlam
Unattached
M45
1
31
30
281 of 346
Simon Cox
Unattached
M
1
31
31
282 of 346
Evelyn Elkington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F70
1
31
32
283 of 346
Louise Mault
Unattached
F35
1
31
47
284 of 346
Geoffrey Knowles
Bolton Utd Harriers
M45
1
31
57
285 of 346
Christopher Byrom
East Cheshire Harriers
M65
1
31
59
286 of 346
Janice Pugh
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
F50
1
32
06
287 of 346
Ann Upton
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
32
14
288 of 346
Stan Jackson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M70
1
32
15
289 of 346
David Harvey
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M45
1
32
18
290 of 346
Melanie Yeomans
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F40
1
32
37
291 of 346
Kevin O'Brien
Penny Lane Striders
M65
1
32
40
292 of 346
Christine Ashworth
Village Road Runners
F35
1
32
40
293 of 346
Karl Martin
Unattached
M
1
32
45
294 of 346
Suzanne Crampton
Womens Running Network
F40
1
33
30
295 of 346
Paul Longden
Unattached
M40
1
33
55
296 of 346
Simon Hughes
Unattached
M50
1
34
40
297 of 346
Jacquelyn Williams
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F40
1
34
42
298 of 346
Carl Wynne
Preston Harriers
M50
1
34
43
299 of 346
Vanessa Leyland
Unattached
F35
1
34
44
300 of 346
Nicola Leak
Womens Running Network
F
1
35
29
301 of 346
Gwen James
Unattached
F40
1
35
45
302 of 346
Janice Copeland
Wesham Road Runners
F55
1
36
27
303 of 346
Pauline Mills
Wesham Road Runners
F55
1
36
27
304 of 346
Kitty Garnett
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F70
1
36
59
305 of 346
James Bolton
Unattached
M
1
37
34
306 of 346
John Howard
Trail Running Association
M55
1
37
42
307 of 346
Caroline Devaney
Unattached
F
1
37
48
308 of 346
Elizabeth Duggan
Unattached
F55
1
38
20
309 of 346
Stephen Elkington
Unattached
M
1
38
25
310 of 346
Jimmy Daley
Penny Lane Striders
M70
1
39
23
311 of 346
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
1
39
25
312 of 346
Coward Michael
Accrington Road Runners
M35
1
40
02
313 of 346
Mark Brennan
Accrington Road Runners
M35
1
40
02
314 of 346
Jo Meekins
Red Rose Road Runners
F
1
40
27
315 of 346
Bernard Elkington
Red Rose Road Runners
M70
1
40
27
316 of 346
Peter Gibson
Red Rose Road Runners
M60
1
40
27
317 of 346
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
1
40
27
318 of 346
Jean Skitt
Manchester Harriers
F60
1
40
27
319 of 346
Jean Bayley
Manchester Harriers
F45
1
40
27
320 of 346
Katy Moore
Todmorden Harriers
F35
1
40
37
321 of 346
Sue Wickham
Preston Harriers
F45
1
41
28
322 of 346
Maureen Whitman
Preston Harriers
F60
1
41
42
323 of 346
Bev Foster
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F40
1
42
28
324 of 346
Malcolm Sherwood
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M55
1
42
28
325 of 346
Lindsey Clarke
Unattached
F35
1
43
03
326 of 346
Hester Wet
Unattached
F50
1
43
48
327 of 346
Diane Mitchell
Darwen Dashers
F40
1
44
33
328 of 346
Malcolm Booker
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
46
05
329 of 346
Neil Mason
Unattached
M50
1
46
07
330 of 346
Christine Wallace
Unattached
F45
1
46
07
331 of 346
Patricia Pitts
Stainland Lions
F55
1
46
29
332 of 346
Shaun Holley
Unattached
M35
1
46
45
333 of 346
Laurance Bristow
Todmorden Harriers
M35
1
47
38
334 of 346
Elizabeth Mason
Unattached
F55
1
49
08
335 of 346
June Allingan
Royton Road Runners
F60
1
51
47
336 of 346
Tracy Murdoch
Unattached
F35
1
53
44
337 of 346
Isabel Cross
Unattached
F40
1
53
48
338 of 346
Susan Sherlock
Womens Running Network
F50
1
53
57
339 of 346
Sean Hughes
Unattached
M45
1
53
57
340 of 346
Janet Bowyer
Unattached
F50
1
54
25
341 of 346
Anne Adams
Unattached
F45
1
54
25
342 of 346
Donna Oiller
Running 4 Women
F
1
54
55
343 of 346
Julie Godsell
Unattached
F40
1
56
43
344 of 346
Elaine Devine
Stockport Harriers
F50
1
56
43
345 of 346
Jose Cooper
Stockport Harriers
F55
2
03
56
346 of 346
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1054&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024