View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3567650
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 13th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonny Reep Unattached M  17 14 1 of 415 
Jake Hooley Thames Hare and Hounds M  17 41 2 of 415 189 
James McCall Leicester Corinthians M  18 09 3 of 415 194 
Sam Needham Unattached M35  18 25 4 of 415 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  18 38 5 of 415 199 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  18 39 6 of 415 
Jasper Baker Lewes Athletic Club M  18 52 7 of 415 201 
Martyn Rennison Knavesmire Harriers M  19 05 8 of 415 204 
Sam Lynn City of York Athletics Club M40  19 06 9 of 415 204 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  19 15 10 of 415 205 14 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 28 13 of 415 208 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  19 28 14 of 415 208 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  19 29 15 of 415 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  20 05 17 of 415 214 
Erez Nesharim Unattached M  20 11 18 of 415 
Tom Sclanders Unattached M35  20 19 19 of 415 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  20 37 20 of 415 220 
Ewan Cochrane Unattached M35  20 40 21 of 415 
Sean McDermott Driffield Striders M60  20 42 22 of 415 221 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  20 47 23 of 415 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  20 54 25 of 415 223 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  21 00 26 of 415 
William Kennedy Pocklington Runners M  21 05 29 of 415 225 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 14 33 of 415 226 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  21 16 34 of 415 227 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 19 35 of 415 227 
Kristian James Horsforth Harriers M35  21 35 40 of 415 230 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  21 35 41 of 415 230 
Richard Jacks Stubbington Green Runners M35  21 36 42 of 415 230 
Connor Rutter York City University M  21 38 44 of 415 231 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M35  21 45 47 of 415 232 
Alex Moylett Unattached F  21 46 48 of 415 
Matthew Lunn York City University M  21 57 50 of 415 234 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55  22 08 53 of 415 236 
Alan Thompson Stilton Striders Running Club M45  22 17 54 of 415 238 
Philip Wright Unattached M40  22 37 62 of 415 
Lisa Hale Sandhurst Joggers F35  22 40 64 of 415 242 
Steve Silver Ripon Runners M50  22 42 65 of 415 242 
Stuart Overhill Sandhurst Joggers M40  22 48 67 of 415 243 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  23 14 73 of 415 
Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders F35  23 17 76 of 415 248 
Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  23 21 78 of 415 249 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  23 30 81 of 415 251 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 32 82 of 415 251 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  23 37 84 of 415 252 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  23 43 87 of 415 253 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  23 57 91 of 415 255 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  23 58 92 of 415 256 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 19 99 of 415 259 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  24 31 106 of 415 261 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  24 33 109 of 415 262 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  24 36 114 of 415 262 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  24 36 115 of 415 262 
Hope Ramsden Knavesmire Harriers F  24 37 117 of 415 263 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 39 119 of 415 263 
Kevin Dobison Derwent Valley Orienteers M35  24 40 121 of 415 263 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  24 45 123 of 415 264 
Rebekah Livsey Stockport Harriers F  24 53 126 of 415 265 
Pauline Foot York Triathlon Club  F50  24 55 127 of 415 266 
Graydon Widdicombe Teignbridge Trotters Running Club M40  24 59 128 of 415 266 
Emma Sclanders Unattached F  25 01 129 of 415 
Mark Curran Unattached M  25 08 132 of 415 
Matthew Garnett Unattached M  25 12 134 of 415 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 22 138 of 415 271 
Kieran Dowzer Goole Viking Striders M  25 29 140 of 415 272 
Nicole Lovett Knavesmire Harriers F45  25 46 146 of 415 275 
Katie Ray Unattached F  25 50 150 of 415 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 58 155 of 415 277 
Faithe Cockroft Unattached F50  26 01 159 of 415 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  26 02 160 of 415 
Raymond Wren Wigton Road Runners M70  26 02 161 of 415 278 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 04 162 of 415 278 
Lizzie Kershaw Unattached F35  26 08 164 of 415 
Rod Hewson Watford Joggers M70  26 16 169 of 415 280 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 23 172 of 415 281 
David Bish West Cheshire Athletic Club M70  26 33 175 of 415 283 
John Gregory Northwich Running Club M55  26 46 181 of 415 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  26 50 182 of 415 286 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  26 51 184 of 415 286 
Sarah Ellwood Unattached F45  26 52 187 of 415 
Alison Holden-Jones Unattached F40  26 54 189 of 415 
Oscar Ellwood Unattached M  26 55 190 of 415 
Paul Dunlea York Triathlon Club  M45  27 08 195 of 415 289 
Ciaron Forrest Edinburgh Running Network M40  27 18 200 of 415 291 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 31 204 of 415 293 
Naomi Milne Metro Aberdeen Running Club F  27 36 206 of 415 294 
Justine Dunbar Jog Scotland F  27 40 208 of 415 295 
Carolyn Milne Ambleside Athletic Club F55  27 42 209 of 415 295 
Stuart Milne Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  27 43 210 of 415 296 
Wendy Marsh Unattached F40  27 45 212 of 415 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  27 50 216 of 415 297 
Susan Wheatcroft Beeston Athletic Club F35  28 08 230 of 415 300 
Tim McKenzie Unattached M  28 10 232 of 415 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 25 238 of 415 303 
Adam Benson Pocklington Runners M  28 36 242 of 415 305 
Lisa Williams UK Net Runners F45  28 42 244 of 415 306 
David Foster Tadcaster Harriers M65  28 43 245 of 415 306 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 49 247 of 415 307 
Georgina Fowles Whitchurch Whippets F  28 51 248 of 415 308 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  28 57 250 of 415 309 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M45  28 58 251 of 415 309 
Paul Adelburgh Pocklington Runners M45  29 03 255 of 415 310 
Alan Gribbin Cumberland Athletic M45  29 11 258 of 415 311 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35  29 14 262 of 415 
Jenny Wren Wigton Road Runners F65  29 16 263 of 415 312 
Andy Carter Unattached M40  30 14 278 of 415 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  30 18 280 of 415 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 28 283 of 415 325 
Beth Nelson Unattached F  31 12 298 of 415 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  31 14 299 of 415 333 
Jo Newstead 26 point 2 Road Runners Club F60  31 20 301 of 415 334 
Jessica Valenghi Knavesmire Harriers F  31 29 303 of 415 336 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  31 35 304 of 415 337 
Thomas McCusker Knavesmire Harriers M  31 45 307 of 415 339 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F  31 46 309 of 415 339 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  32 03 314 of 415 342 
Charles Robert Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M45  32 06 315 of 415 342 
Danica Priest Unattached F  32 47 326 of 415 
Marianna Henry Horsforth Harriers F  32 49 327 of 415 350 
Kim Georgina Knavesmire Harriers F55  33 14 332 of 415 354 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  33 21 333 of 415 356 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  34 06 345 of 415 364 
Janette Savage Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F45  34 41 349 of 415 370 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  36 12 360 of 415 386 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 12 361 of 415 386 
Gillian Holmes Werrington Joggers F65  37 55 370 of 415 404 
Stephanie Gribbin Cumberland Athletic F40  42 07 389 of 415 449 
Nicola Clements Knavesmire Harriers F35  49 47 401 of 415 531 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F  54 16 414 of 415 579 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10533&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020