View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1898912
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 13th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  18 12 1 of 116 188 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  19 06 2 of 116 197 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  19 42 3 of 116 203 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  20 09 4 of 116 208 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  20 28 5 of 116 211 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  20 51 6 of 116 215 
Richard Cherrett Victoria Park Harriers M40  21 15 8 of 116 219 
Chloe Hirst Harrogate Harriers F  22 06 9 of 116 228 
Gary Ellerby Unattached M40  22 22 10 of 116 
Paul Ebrey Unattached M45  22 32 11 of 116 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  22 33 12 of 116 232 
Michael Michael St Theresas M40  23 13 13 of 116 239 
Andrew Hunter Unattached M50  23 24 14 of 116 
Harry Trapps Unattached M  23 48 15 of 116 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  23 52 16 of 116 246 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  23 52 17 of 116 246 
Peter MacHin Long Eaton Running Club M45  24 02 19 of 116 248 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  24 56 24 of 116 257 
Simon Finch Leeds City Athletic Club M50  25 39 26 of 116 264 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  25 49 28 of 116 266 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  26 17 33 of 116 271 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  26 20 34 of 116 271 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  26 52 39 of 116 277 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  27 11 41 of 116 280 
Charlotte Springthorpe Porter Valley Plodders F45  27 50 44 of 116 287 
Michelle Costello Crossgates Harriers F45  27 52 45 of 116 287 
Billy Moffat Unattached M40  27 55 46 of 116 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M45  27 56 47 of 116 288 
Paula Allaway Kippax Harriers F45  28 16 49 of 116 291 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M55  28 25 50 of 116 293 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F45  28 28 51 of 116 293 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  28 37 53 of 116 295 
Suzie Nalias St Theresas F55  28 45 54 of 116 296 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  28 47 55 of 116 297 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M45  29 22 57 of 116 303 15 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55  29 48 60 of 116 307 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65  29 54 61 of 116 308 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  29 55 62 of 116 308 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F35  30 48 66 of 116 317 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45  31 28 68 of 116 324 
Elizabeth Holdsworth Kippax Harriers F40  31 39 69 of 116 326 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F40  31 47 71 of 116 327 
Michelle Morris Unattached F  32 01 73 of 116 
Liz Clothier Kippax Harriers F35  32 11 75 of 116 332 
Alison Alison St Theresas F40  32 49 79 of 116 338 
Emma Wallace Valley Striders F35  32 57 80 of 116 339 
Lisa MacHin Long Eaton Running Club F40  33 19 81 of 116 343 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  34 07 83 of 116 351 
Alistair Broadest Airienteers M  34 18 85 of 116 353 
Lisa Broadest Airienteers F40  34 37 87 of 116 357 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45  35 07 92 of 116 362 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  35 26 93 of 116 365 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  35 53 94 of 116 370 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40  37 46 98 of 116 389 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  39 08 100 of 116 403 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  40 25 104 of 116 416 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F40  42 21 106 of 116 436 
Angie Longbottom St Theresas F55  42 52 108 of 116 442 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  56 51 116 of 116 586 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10530&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019