View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2333404
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 13th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  17 54 1 of 254 189 
Daniel Franks Wakefield Harriers M  18 19 2 of 254 193 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 47 3 of 254 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  18 49 4 of 254 199 
Liam Liam Herne Hill Harriers M40  18 55 5 of 254 200 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  19 07 6 of 254 202 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  19 12 7 of 254 203 
Shaun Furzer Unattached M  19 15 8 of 254 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M40  19 26 9 of 254 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 36 10 of 254 207 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  19 53 11 of 254 210 
Neil Hartley Unattached M35  19 58 12 of 254 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  20 03 13 of 254 212 
Ami Jackson Unattached F  20 14 14 of 254 
Thomas Jaques Unattached M  20 18 15 of 254 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  20 32 16 of 254 217 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  21 06 20 of 254 223 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  21 11 21 of 254 224 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F40  21 26 24 of 254 226 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  21 26 25 of 254 226 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M55  21 37 27 of 254 228 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  21 48 30 of 254 230 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45  21 48 31 of 254 230 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  21 57 32 of 254 232 21 
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M50  22 07 34 of 254 233 
James Walters Ackworth Road Runners M  22 11 35 of 254 234 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 19 38 of 254 236 
Michael Brewitt Rodillian Runners M35  22 24 40 of 254 236 
Rosie Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  22 26 41 of 254 237 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M50  22 34 44 of 254 238 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  22 50 47 of 254 241 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  23 15 53 of 254 245 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  23 36 56 of 254 249 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  24 32 70 of 254 259 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F50  24 46 75 of 254 261 25 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M55  25 04 77 of 254 265 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  25 23 81 of 254 268 
Lydia Throssell Holmfirth Harriers F  25 29 84 of 254 269 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  26 37 100 of 254 281 
Elaine White Denby Dale Travellers F45  26 47 103 of 254 283 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  26 57 109 of 254 285 
Matthew Homan Wakefield Triathlon M  26 59 110 of 254 285 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 10 114 of 254 287 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M65  27 21 117 of 254 289 
Steven Laws Methley Striders M40  27 47 121 of 254 293 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M55  27 52 123 of 254 294 10 
Heidi Depledge Wakefield Triathlon F  28 12 127 of 254 298 
Jacqueline Robinson Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 31 128 of 254 301 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  28 47 131 of 254 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers F50  28 56 134 of 254 305 
Michael Kelly Vegan Runners UK M65  30 36 160 of 254 323 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  31 37 177 of 254 334 
Dave Williamson Unattached M50  33 04 189 of 254 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40  33 27 194 of 254 353 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  34 45 202 of 254 367 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  44 41 245 of 254 472 
Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK F35  53 01 252 of 254 560 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10526&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020