View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2323089
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 29th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rob Torch Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 56 1 of 480 179 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 22 2 of 480 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  17 25 3 of 480 184 
William Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  17 30 4 of 480 185 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  17 38 5 of 480 187 
James Cummins Unattached M  17 38 6 of 480 
James Eke Unattached M  17 49 7 of 480 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  18 46 8 of 480 
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 46 9 of 480 199 
Chris Turner Unattached M  18 46 10 of 480 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  18 46 11 of 480 199 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  18 46 13 of 480 199 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  18 52 14 of 480 200 
Henry Harris New Forest Runners M  19 17 17 of 480 204 
Kevin Lally Serpentine Running Club M45  19 19 18 of 480 204 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 23 19 of 480 205 
Jacob Ocal Unattached M  19 26 20 of 480 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 26 21 of 480 206 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  19 27 22 of 480 206 
Lauren Dickson Lasswade Athletics Club F  19 34 23 of 480 207 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  19 37 24 of 480 208 
Charles Reynolds-Talbot Unattached M35  19 41 25 of 480 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 46 26 of 480 
Katie Kedward Herne Hill Harriers F  19 47 27 of 480 209 
Alec Shuttleworth Kendal Athletic Club M  19 48 28 of 480 210 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 57 31 of 480 211 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 01 32 of 480 212 
Richard Rothon Springfield Striders M35  20 07 33 of 480 213 
Jacob Burns Sheffield Triathlon M  20 11 34 of 480 214 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 20 35 of 480 215 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  20 28 36 of 480 217 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  20 30 37 of 480 217 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 31 38 of 480 217 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 37 40 of 480 218 
Amicia Lee Leeds City Athletic Club F  20 48 46 of 480 220 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  20 49 47 of 480 220 
Tom Hutchings Norfolk Gazelles AC M45  20 50 48 of 480 220 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M60  20 52 49 of 480 221 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  21 42 61 of 480 230 
Joshua Charters Worksop Harriers M  21 45 63 of 480 230 
Patricio Quezada Wrangthorn Runners M35  21 58 67 of 480 
Fiona German South West Road Runners F  22 09 70 of 480 234 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  22 13 72 of 480 235 
John Wootton Wharfedale Harriers M55  22 45 82 of 480 241 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 47 85 of 480 241 
Emma Radcliffe Leeds University F  22 53 90 of 480 242 
Tessa Knowles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  22 54 91 of 480 242 
Sebastian Hopper Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M  23 08 93 of 480 245 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  23 15 98 of 480 246 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  23 18 100 of 480 
Bob Johnston Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  23 33 102 of 480 249 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M65  23 46 109 of 480 251 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  23 48 110 of 480 252 14 
Emily Muddimer Shepshed Running Club F  23 54 115 of 480 253 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  24 27 131 of 480 259 16 
Ian Judd Sunderland Strollers M40  24 31 136 of 480 259 
Jessica Bunn Unattached F  24 42 138 of 480 
Jim Fletcher 100 Marathon Club M60  24 44 139 of 480 262 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  25 04 157 of 480 265 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 08 161 of 480 266 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  25 32 173 of 480 270 11 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  25 33 175 of 480 
Genevieve Stringer-Calvert Vegan Runners UK F  25 47 182 of 480 273 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 50 184 of 480 273 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  25 55 191 of 480 274 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 00 194 of 480 275 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  26 06 195 of 480 276 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F  26 28 204 of 480 280 
Rob Johnson Sevenoaks Athletics Club M  26 40 211 of 480 282 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  26 47 217 of 480 283 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  27 19 231 of 480 289 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  27 19 232 of 480 289 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  27 26 236 of 480 290 
Vy Chuong Leeds University F  27 30 239 of 480 291 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  27 49 251 of 480 294 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M50  27 53 253 of 480 295 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  27 55 255 of 480 295 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  28 07 261 of 480 298 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  28 17 268 of 480 299 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 18 269 of 480 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  28 23 273 of 480 300 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M65  28 33 275 of 480 302 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  28 34 276 of 480 302 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  28 35 277 of 480 302 
Joe Lawley Leeds University M  28 47 284 of 480 305 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  28 57 294 of 480 306 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  29 02 299 of 480 307 
Diane Bell Unattached F55  29 15 316 of 480 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 26 323 of 480 311 
Rhiannon Davies Abbey Runners F  30 22 344 of 480 321 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  30 35 349 of 480 324 
Jemma McConville-Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  30 35 350 of 480 324 
Mitch Burke Farsley Flyers M  30 46 355 of 480 326 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  31 05 362 of 480 329 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 09 365 of 480 330 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  31 31 373 of 480 333 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 34 375 of 480 334 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 03 390 of 480 339 
Jacqueline Reid Airecentre Pacers F50  32 05 392 of 480 339 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  32 07 394 of 480 340 
Frances Andrews Hyde Park Harriers F  32 59 408 of 480 349 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  33 01 409 of 480 349 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  33 04 411 of 480 350 
Charlotte Jones Unattached F  33 08 412 of 480 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  33 31 418 of 480 355 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  33 35 419 of 480 355 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 47 422 of 480 357 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  33 48 423 of 480 358 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  34 18 433 of 480 363 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60  34 23 434 of 480 364 
Delia Fawcett Queensbury Running Club F50  34 25 435 of 480 364 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  34 25 436 of 480 364 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  34 56 440 of 480 370 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  34 57 442 of 480 370 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 57 447 of 480 380 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 57 448 of 480 380 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  36 18 450 of 480 384 
Jane Ryan Airecentre Pacers F55  36 40 451 of 480 388 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 47 452 of 480 389 
Dave Evans Keighley & Craven AC M40  38 36 458 of 480 408 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  39 14 459 of 480 415 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  41 08 470 of 480 435 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F  42 43 471 of 480 452 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10387&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020