View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2290342
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York 5K Race Series on the 13th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  16 19 189 
Robbie Brown Unattached M  16 22 
Liam Liam Leeds City Athletic Club M40  16 42 194 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M45  16 42 194 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  16 43 194 
Scott Wardman Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  16 46 195 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  16 57 197 
Peter Pearson Unattached M35  17 08 
Lee Mountain Unattached M35  17 14 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 25 10 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 35 11 204 
Roger Hutton Unattached M40  17 44 12 
Guy Close Wetherby Runners M35  17 47 13 206 
Tom Harris Harrogate Harriers M  17 49 14 207 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  17 55 15 208 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  18 02 16 209 
Christopher Duncan Worksop Harriers M50  18 06 17 210 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  18 07 18 210 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  18 07 19 210 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  18 08 20 211 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  18 13 21 212 
Edward Mezzetti Oxford City Athletic Club M35  18 23 22 213 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  18 24 23 214 
Paul Peacock Unattached M50  18 40 24 
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers M40  18 41 25 217 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  18 51 26 219 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  18 54 27 219 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  18 57 29 220 
Giles Bennett Bury Athletic Club M50  18 59 28 220 
Mick Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M40  19 06 30 222 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  19 07 31 222 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  19 28 34 226 
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC M45  19 33 35 227 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 42 37 229 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M35  19 47 38 230 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  19 48 39 230 
Rebecca Normington Wetherby Runners F  19 50 40 230 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  19 51 41 230 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  19 55 42 231 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  20 07 44 234 
Jane Halloran Skyrac Athletic Club F45  20 07 45 234 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  20 12 46 235 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  20 15 47 235 
Tony Wynne Chorlton Runners M50  20 17 48 236 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 23 49 237 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F60  20 28 50 238 
Rachel Bentley Valley Striders F  20 47 52 241 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50  20 50 53 242 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  20 56 55 243 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 01 56 244 
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F  21 51 58 254 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  22 11 258 
Ellie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  22 13 258 
Heather Whitaker Goole Viking Striders F  22 22 260 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  22 24 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  22 29 261 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  22 38 263 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  22 59 267 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  23 05 268 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  23 58 13 278 
Phil McCluskey Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M50  24 28 59 284 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  24 36 14 286 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 07 15 292 
Deborah Mason Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 39 18 321 
James Upperton Wetherby Runners M  28 25 19 330 
Philip Lim Valley Striders M45  28 31 20 331 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  30 47 22 357 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10289&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020