View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897058
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tadcaster 10 on the 16th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers M 00 12 8 of 428 194 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M 00 23 9 of 428 195 
John Lloyd Salford Metropolitan AC M40 00 27 10 of 428 195 
Chris Bannister Steel City Striders M40 00 41 11 of 428 196 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40 00 41 12 of 428 196 
James McCreesh Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M 01 42 13 of 428 199 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 02 11 14 of 428 200 
Mike Crosby Knavesmire Harriers M 02 29 15 of 428 201 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 02 53 16 of 428 203 
Guy Close Wetherby Runners M 02 56 17 of 428 203 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 02 59 18 of 428 203 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50 03 05 19 of 428 203 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40 03 13 20 of 428 204 
Adam Woska Knavesmire Harriers M 03 20 21 of 428 204 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M 03 33 22 of 428 205 
Craig Gath Easingwold Running Club M40 04 06 25 of 428 207 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 04 07 26 of 428 207 
David Hack Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 04 10 27 of 428 207 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 04 20 28 of 428 207 25 
Alastair Costa Harrogate Harriers M50 04 41 29 of 428 209 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50 04 47 30 of 428 209 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 05 25 33 of 428 211 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 06 05 35 of 428 213 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 06 10 36 of 428 213 
Neil Fox York Acorn Running Club M50 07 05 39 of 428 216 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40 07 06 40 of 428 216 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 07 12 42 of 428 217 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M 07 32 45 of 428 218 10 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 07 41 47 of 428 218 
Mark Ryder Ripon Runners M 07 42 46 of 428 218 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M 07 48 48 of 428 219 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 08 02 50 of 428 219 
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners M40 08 07 51 of 428 220 
Jonny McPaul Goole Viking Striders M 08 38 52 of 428 221 
Scott Boardman Barlick Fell Runners M 09 01 54 of 428 223 17 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40 09 02 55 of 428 223 
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M 09 12 58 of 428 223 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M40 09 19 57 of 428 223 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50 09 31 61 of 428 224 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M50 09 35 60 of 428 224 25 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 09 36 59 of 428 224 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60 09 51 62 of 428 225 18 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50 09 51 63 of 428 225 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M40 10 17 65 of 428 227 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M40 10 28 66 of 428 227 25 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40 10 47 67 of 428 228 
David I'Anson Tadcaster Harriers M60 10 56 68 of 428 229 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40 11 02 70 of 428 229 25 
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners M50 11 08 72 of 428 229 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 11 09 73 of 428 229 
Sean Wright Wetherby Runners M 11 20 75 of 428 230 13 
Ian Waller Knaresborough Striders M50 11 23 76 of 428 230 
Jonathan Easton Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 11 30 78 of 428 231 12 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M 11 43 79 of 428 231 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 11 45 80 of 428 231 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40 11 53 82 of 428 232 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 12 03 83 of 428 232 
Ali White Rounday Runners M 12 07 90 of 428 232 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F 12 11 84 of 428 233 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50 12 13 86 of 428 233 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40 12 17 87 of 428 233 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 13 04 89 of 428 236 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40 13 19 92 of 428 236 
Hayley Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F 13 34 93 of 428 237 
Nick Wallhead Wetherby Runners M40 13 34 94 of 428 237 
Brian Hainsworth Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 13 41 95 of 428 238 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 13 56 97 of 428 238 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M 14 00 99 of 428 239 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M 14 19 100 of 428 240 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 14 30 103 of 428 240 10 
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M50 14 54 106 of 428 241 
Jonathan O'Neill Knavesmire Harriers M50 14 54 109 of 428 241 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 14 56 104 of 428 242 25 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60 15 02 108 of 428 242 16 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 15 06 111 of 428 242 11 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M 15 17 112 of 428 243 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M40 15 24 114 of 428 243 25 
Liz Mould Tadcaster Harriers F 15 27 117 of 428 243 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M50 15 34 115 of 428 244 12 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M 15 46 119 of 428 244 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60 15 47 120 of 428 244 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M50 15 49 121 of 428 244 
Jamie McNeil Ripon Runners M 15 56 126 of 428 245 
Christian Hook Chorlton Runners M40 16 07 123 of 428 245 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 16 09 127 of 428 246 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F50 16 14 124 of 428 246 12 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M 16 15 129 of 428 246 18 
Rebecca Barron Nidd Valley Road Runners F 16 18 130 of 428 246 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50 16 28 131 of 428 247 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60 16 29 132 of 428 247 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F40 16 33 133 of 428 247 11 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M40 17 01 135 of 428 248 
Colm O'Hara Kippax Harriers M40 17 01 136 of 428 248 
David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 17 11 138 of 428 249 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M 17 12 137 of 428 249 
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 17 14 139 of 428 249 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M60 17 19 143 of 428 249 12 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F 17 20 151 of 428 249 
Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners M40 17 21 141 of 428 249 17 
Matthew Adams Baildon Runners M 17 30 142 of 428 250 24 
Stuart Sykes Ackworth Road Runners M50 17 42 147 of 428 250 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50 17 43 144 of 428 251 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 17 45 146 of 428 251 
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners F 17 46 145 of 428 251 20 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F40 18 09 149 of 428 252 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F 18 23 150 of 428 253 
Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40 18 38 152 of 428 254 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M40 18 48 155 of 428 254 20 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50 18 50 153 of 428 254 14 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 18 56 154 of 428 254 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M 19 03 159 of 428 255 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 19 08 157 of 428 255 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M40 19 10 158 of 428 255 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M40 19 20 160 of 428 256 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40 19 35 168 of 428 257 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60 19 45 167 of 428 257 
Sue Simpson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 19 46 164 of 428 257 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F 19 51 166 of 428 257 
David Fennah Wetherby Runners M40 20 07 170 of 428 258 
Jamie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 20 09 173 of 428 258 
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 20 10 171 of 428 258 22 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M40 20 26 174 of 428 259 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 20 28 175 of 428 259 
Mike Benson Nidd Valley Road Runners M 20 31 178 of 428 260 22 
Mark Walker Harrogate Harriers M50 20 34 177 of 428 260 
Andy Lee Tadcaster Harriers M 20 47 179 of 428 260 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M40 20 52 183 of 428 261 
Richard Tarren Knavesmire Harriers M60 21 00 181 of 428 261 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F 21 07 186 of 428 262 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 21 08 185 of 428 262 
Mercedes Martin-Nevado Horsforth Harriers F40 21 13 187 of 428 262 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F40 21 15 188 of 428 262 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50 21 19 184 of 428 262 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40 21 34 189 of 428 263 11 
Faye Lund Barnsley Athletic Club F40 21 42 193 of 428 263 25 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M 22 15 195 of 428 265 
John Mitton Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 22 42 198 of 428 267 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M40 22 48 199 of 428 267 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50 23 17 203 of 428 268 
Rowena Garton Skipton Athletic Club F40 23 18 202 of 428 269 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 23 20 204 of 428 269 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F 23 25 205 of 428 269 17 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 23 37 208 of 428 270 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M60 23 41 212 of 428 270 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F 23 48 215 of 428 270 18 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M60 23 53 214 of 428 270 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M60 23 56 213 of 428 271 11 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F 23 57 211 of 428 271 25 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 24 19 218 of 428 272 
Emma Kettlewell Nidd Valley Road Runners M 24 25 217 of 428 272 
Jeremy Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 24 44 221 of 428 273 
Nicola Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 24 48 222 of 428 273 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F50 24 58 223 of 428 274 17 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60 25 07 226 of 428 274 17 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M40 25 18 227 of 428 275 
Christine Jones Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 25 22 225 of 428 275 25 
Matthew Thornton Selby Striders M 25 25 228 of 428 275 25 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F 25 41 231 of 428 276 25 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F 26 02 233 of 428 277 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M50 26 40 235 of 428 279 
Erica Hiorns Valley Striders F50 26 55 237 of 428 280 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M50 27 03 239 of 428 281 14 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F40 27 11 243 of 428 281 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M40 27 17 240 of 428 281 
Gosia Przybyl Knaresborough Striders F 27 29 244 of 428 282 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F40 27 54 245 of 428 283 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M40 27 56 246 of 428 283 25 
Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners M 28 02 250 of 428 284 25 
Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners F50 28 08 247 of 428 284 
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners M70 28 22 249 of 428 285 
Kate Dossett Chapel Allerton Runners F40 28 23 252 of 428 285 
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 28 24 253 of 428 285 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 28 30 251 of 428 285 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M50 28 55 258 of 428 287 
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners F40 29 09 260 of 428 287 25 
Yvonne Skelton Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 29 17 262 of 428 288 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 29 19 261 of 428 288 22 
Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners F50 29 43 266 of 428 289 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40 29 47 265 of 428 289 
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers F 29 54 267 of 428 290 
Sarah Collier Tadcaster Harriers F 29 58 268 of 428 290 
Roxana Freeman Easingwold Running Club F40 30 07 269 of 428 291 
Caitlin Rushby Knavesmire Harriers F 30 54 271 of 428 293 25 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 31 20 273 of 428 294 
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners F40 31 23 272 of 428 295 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40 31 49 277 of 428 296 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40 31 51 275 of 428 296 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40 31 57 276 of 428 296 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M40 32 05 279 of 428 297 
Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners F40 32 23 280 of 428 298 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M70 32 35 283 of 428 298 10 
Christina Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners F 32 39 281 of 428 299 15 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F40 32 57 282 of 428 300 12 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60 33 47 285 of 428 302 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M60 34 12 289 of 428 304 
Kate Thomas Wetherby Runners F40 34 21 290 of 428 304 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50 34 33 293 of 428 305 
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers M50 35 02 294 of 428 306 
Peter Clinker Wetherby Runners M60 35 04 295 of 428 306 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M 35 24 299 of 428 308 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60 35 45 298 of 428 309 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50 35 46 302 of 428 309 
Hannah Peagram Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 35 48 301 of 428 309 
Caroline Richardson Rounday Runners F 35 54 305 of 428 309 
Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 36 07 306 of 428 310 15 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M40 36 25 309 of 428 311 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 36 26 313 of 428 311 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70 36 27 314 of 428 311 
Carolyn Jolley Tadcaster Harriers F40 36 28 311 of 428 311 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 36 34 312 of 428 311 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40 36 38 317 of 428 312 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F 36 51 315 of 428 312 25 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M50 37 04 318 of 428 313 
Laura MacAulay Tadcaster Harriers F 37 27 320 of 428 314 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F 37 46 321 of 428 315 
Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers F40 38 15 323 of 428 317 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50 38 36 324 of 428 318 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F50 38 59 328 of 428 319 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F50 39 09 330 of 428 320 19 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40 39 14 329 of 428 320 11 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70 39 19 331 of 428 320 
Kerri Altinbas Ackworth Road Runners F 40 09 341 of 428 323 
Janet Lightfoot Bramley Breezers F40 40 27 342 of 428 
Richard Lord Pontefract Athletics Club M40 41 18 348 of 428 327 22 
David Foster Tadcaster Harriers M60 41 42 351 of 428 328 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50 42 00 353 of 428 329 13 
Edwina Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F40 42 33 355 of 428 331 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F 42 36 357 of 428 331 25 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 43 09 360 of 428 333 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 43 12 359 of 428 333 20 
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F 43 21 361 of 428 333 25 
Jane Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 43 30 364 of 428 334 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M 43 33 362 of 428 334 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F40 44 05 368 of 428 336 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 44 15 369 of 428 336 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F50 44 53 371 of 428 338 25 
Julie Norman Horsforth Harriers F50 46 14 375 of 428 342 
Colleen Gruenwald Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 46 19 376 of 428 343 
Mark Hobson Tadcaster Harriers M50 46 28 378 of 428 343 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50 47 09 380 of 428 345 
Jo Moorwood Crossgates Harriers F40 48 37 383 of 428 350 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60 48 50 382 of 428 351 
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 49 46 386 of 428 354 25 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F 51 23 393 of 428 359 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M 51 23 394 of 428 359 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50 51 33 397 of 428 360 16 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40 52 07 399 of 428 361 
Sylvia Morten Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 53 15 401 of 428 365 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60 53 48 405 of 428 367 
Andy Kinney Harlow Running Club M50 53 55 406 of 428 367 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F60 53 59 407 of 428 367 
Sharon McCann Driffield Striders F40 54 14 408 of 428 368 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50 54 33 409 of 428 369 
Neil Bsc St Theresas M40 54 49 411 of 428 370 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 55 20 414 of 428 372 10 
Fiona Cunningham Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 04 27 422 of 428 401 
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners F70 13 44 426 of 428 431 
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners F60 22 34 427 of 428 460 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F50 22 34 428 of 428 460 18 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10287&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019