View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336364
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 15th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Samuel Baxter Unattached M35  17 56 1 of 361 
Daniel Cooper Unattached M  18 38 2 of 361 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M40  18 55 3 of 361 200 
Mark Fussell Unattached M35  19 03 4 of 361 
Mark Trifunovic Unattached M  19 19 5 of 361 
Richard Drake Valley Striders M40  19 23 6 of 361 205 
Stuart Boyer Unattached M40  19 31 7 of 361 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 35 8 of 361 
Richard Leeson Unattached M  19 37 9 of 361 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 43 10 of 361 208 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  20 08 13 of 361 212 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  20 12 14 of 361 213 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  20 24 15 of 361 215 
Nathan Cox Unattached M  20 38 16 of 361 
Matt Ray Eynsham Roadrunners M  20 39 17 of 361 218 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F  20 41 18 of 361 218 
James Preston Valley Striders M  20 49 19 of 361 220 
Matthew Curran Rounday Runners M  20 51 20 of 361 220 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 55 21 of 361 
Edward Gillham Unattached M  21 00 22 of 361 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M40  21 06 23 of 361 223 
Bruce Ford Unattached M  21 09 24 of 361 
Andrew Lawson Unattached M40  21 11 25 of 361 
Rebecca Normington Wetherby Runners F  21 14 26 of 361 224 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 21 29 of 361 225 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  21 27 31 of 361 226 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  21 31 32 of 361 227 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 02 37 of 361 233 
Alistair Preston Valley Striders M45  22 06 38 of 361 233 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 15 39 of 361 235 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  22 20 41 of 361 236 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  22 27 42 of 361 237 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 41 43 of 361 239 
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  22 53 45 of 361 241 
Isaac Rose Valley Striders M  22 56 46 of 361 242 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 11 50 of 361 245 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 13 51 of 361 245 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  23 25 57 of 361 247 
Neil Wallace Pudsey & Bramley M40  23 35 61 of 361 249 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  23 38 62 of 361 249 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  23 48 66 of 361 251 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  23 57 70 of 361 253 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  24 00 72 of 361 253 
Chris Lodge Hyde Park Harriers M  24 04 76 of 361 254 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M60  24 05 77 of 361 254 
Jonathan Fisher Rounday Runners M40  24 09 79 of 361 255 
David Parry Sweatshop Running Community M50  24 17 81 of 361 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  24 23 83 of 361 257 
Ian Lenihan Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 43 91 of 361 261 
Bri Merritt 26 point 2 Road Runners Club M35  24 47 94 of 361 262 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  24 48 95 of 361 262 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  25 03 101 of 361 264 
Michael Gibbins Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 05 102 of 361 265 
Rachel Gibbins Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  25 05 103 of 361 265 
Diane Whiteoak Keighley & Craven AC F50  25 08 107 of 361 265 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 08 108 of 361 265 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  25 13 112 of 361 266 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  25 16 113 of 361 267 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  25 25 116 of 361 268 
Carles Martinez Rounday Runners M35  25 41 120 of 361 271 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  26 04 132 of 361 275 
Karis Walton Abbey Runners F45  26 26 137 of 361 279 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  26 28 140 of 361 279 
Paula Watson St Theresas F35  26 47 146 of 361 283 
Marcelino De Unattached M  27 11 154 of 361 
Heather Butterworth Rounday Runners F  27 22 157 of 361 289 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 28 163 of 361 290 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 53 178 of 361 294 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  28 04 183 of 361 296 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  28 07 185 of 361 297 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F  28 08 186 of 361 297 
Dylan Jabeguero Unattached M  28 08 187 of 361 
Laura Sedgley Chapel Allerton Runners F45  28 13 188 of 361 298 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  28 33 196 of 361 301 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 34 197 of 361 301 
Sarah Pritchett Rounday Runners F  28 42 199 of 361 303 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  29 11 212 of 361 308 
Jo Livingstone Rounday Runners F35  29 12 213 of 361 308 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  29 14 215 of 361 308 
Helen Whittle Rounday Runners F35  29 18 217 of 361 309 
Rachel Osborn Rounday Runners F40  29 31 222 of 361 311 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  29 54 230 of 361 316 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  29 55 231 of 361 316 
Jo Dyson Rounday Runners F45  30 20 242 of 361 320 
Brian Andrew Rounday Runners M45  30 56 253 of 361 326 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  30 58 255 of 361 327 
Ash Hewitt Rounday Runners M35  31 14 264 of 361 330 
Anne Lewis Rounday Runners F70  31 26 269 of 361 332 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  31 29 270 of 361 332 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  31 52 279 of 361 336 
Philip Lewis Abbey Runners M  31 55 280 of 361 337 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  32 38 291 of 361 344 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  33 06 299 of 361 349 
Sibyl Fisher Rounday Runners F  35 57 334 of 361 379 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F  36 14 336 of 361 382 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  38 15 347 of 361 404 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  38 22 348 of 361 405 
Amanda Lewis Abbey Runners F  38 42 349 of 361 408 
Louise Gorman Rounday Runners F40  38 58 350 of 361 411 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  44 04 359 of 361 465 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10269&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020