View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2540845
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 15th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 08 1 of 329 182 
Bart Shaw Totley Athletic Club M35  17 10 2 of 329 182 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  18 02 3 of 329 191 
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  18 09 4 of 329 193 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 10 5 of 329 193 
Emma Waudby Pocklington Runners F  18 11 6 of 329 193 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 25 8 of 329 
Malcolm Spence Unattached M  19 13 9 of 329 
Mitchell Scott Unattached M  19 15 10 of 329 
Ben Johnson Unattached M  19 18 11 of 329 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 26 12 of 329 206 
Tom Cliffe Unattached M  19 30 14 of 329 
Max McLeish Unattached M  19 32 15 of 329 
Phil Scott Hastings AC M35  19 38 16 of 329 208 
Joshua Cooper Unattached M  19 40 17 of 329 
Kieran Dowzer Goole Viking Striders M  19 45 18 of 329 210 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35  19 53 20 of 329 211 
Ciaran McCusker Unattached M  20 01 21 of 329 
Neil McGoun Orion Harriers M35  20 15 22 of 329 215 
Adam Dent East End Road Runners M35  20 37 26 of 329 219 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  20 59 30 of 329 223 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 28 32 of 329 228 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 35 33 of 329 229 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  21 36 34 of 329 229 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 44 37 of 329 231 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  21 55 40 of 329 233 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  22 04 42 of 329 234 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  22 07 46 of 329 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  22 20 54 of 329 237 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F35  22 20 55 of 329 237 
Rachel Steen Totley Athletic Club F  22 24 58 of 329 238 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  22 31 59 of 329 239 
Stephen Dick Alton Runners M50  22 36 60 of 329 240 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 39 62 of 329 240 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M40  22 51 63 of 329 243 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M50  23 29 73 of 329 249 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  23 35 77 of 329 250 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F35  23 48 82 of 329 253 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F  23 57 83 of 329 254 12 
Steve Ellen Eye Community Runners M50  24 18 90 of 329 258 
Peter Armstrong Unattached M65  24 29 95 of 329 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 41 96 of 329 262 
Nicholas Penhaligon Tadcaster Harriers M  24 46 100 of 329 263 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F  25 04 112 of 329 266 
Sally Wade City of York Athletics Club F55  25 15 115 of 329 268 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 22 117 of 329 269 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  25 23 118 of 329 269 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 26 119 of 329 270 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  25 34 121 of 329 271 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  25 34 122 of 329 271 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 38 123 of 329 272 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 52 127 of 329 275 
Jeremy Wood Knavesmire Harriers M40  26 09 133 of 329 278 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  26 52 146 of 329 285 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 05 150 of 329 288 
Claire Bruce Ware Joggers F  27 24 153 of 329 291 
Sarah Bagley Keighley & Craven AC F  27 51 162 of 329 296 
Petra Ellen Eye Community Runners F45  28 00 165 of 329 297 
Samantha Buzzard Unattached F  28 08 167 of 329 
Sarah Harland Watford Joggers F  28 16 169 of 329 300 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 31 172 of 329 303 
Sophie Ellen Eye Community Runners F  28 34 176 of 329 303 
Matthew Hogarth Knavesmire Harriers M  28 36 178 of 329 304 
Rob Wood Rounday Runners M  29 06 185 of 329 309 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  29 13 188 of 329 310 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35  29 23 192 of 329 312 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  29 30 193 of 329 313 
Natalie Ellen Eye Community Runners F  29 45 197 of 329 316 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  29 53 205 of 329 317 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50  29 56 210 of 329 318 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  30 17 220 of 329 321 
Megan Stott Victory Athletic Club F  31 37 235 of 329 336 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  31 38 236 of 329 
Amy Dymond Knavesmire Harriers F  32 08 242 of 329 341 
Nicola Stott Victory Athletic Club F50  32 36 247 of 329 346 
Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers F  33 32 263 of 329 356 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  34 19 270 of 329 364 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40  35 14 280 of 329 374 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  35 40 283 of 329 379 
Alison Holmes Sweatshop Running Community F50  39 04 305 of 329 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  39 09 306 of 329 416 
Jeannie Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70  42 40 314 of 329 453 
Samantha Dimmock Barnsley Harriers F40  49 40 323 of 329 527 
Lorraine Hawley Ackworth Road Runners F40  52 16 326 of 329 555 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10241&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020