View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2266924
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wetherby 10k Road Race on the 2nd Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Callum Elson Durham University Athletics M  33 35 172 
Reece Dalton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  34 01 174 
Steve Hathaway Unattached M  34 40 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 55 179 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M45  35 12 180 16 
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 29 182 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40  35 40 183 18 
Stephen Child Unattached M  35 53 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M  36 52 189 18 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  37 28 10 192 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M  37 32 11 192 11 
Mark Jones Unattached M40  37 43 12 
Guy Close Wetherby Runners M35  37 53 13 194 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M35  38 09 14 195 
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers M  38 11 15 196 
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  38 16 16 196 
John Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  38 17 17 196 
Kevin Hepton Unattached M  38 22 18 
Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club M45  38 35 19 198 18 
Mike Crosby Unattached M  38 48 20 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  38 54 21 199 11 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  39 04 22 200 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  39 14 23 201 16 
Mark Ryder Ripon Runners M35  39 15 24 201 17 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40  39 26 25 202 10 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  39 31 26 202 25 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50  39 38 28 203 10 
Ian Willis Keighley & Craven AC M45  39 44 29 204 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45  39 53 30 204 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40  39 55 32 204 25 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M45  40 05 33 205 
Owain Gwilym Airecentre Pacers M35  40 08 34 206 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  40 12 35 206 20 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F  40 33 38 208 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M50  40 37 39 208 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M45  40 38 40 208 25 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  40 58 48 210 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  41 02 44 210 
Alan Alan Kirkstall Harriers M  41 07 46 211 
Martin Brock Serpentine Running Club M40  41 14 47 211 
Steven Wade South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  41 31 52 213 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 31 54 213 25 
Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners M  41 33 53 213 14 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  41 37 55 213 15 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  41 49 57 214 25 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  41 58 61 215 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  41 59 59 215 13 
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M50  42 16 63 216 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40  42 16 67 216 
Rebecca Normington Wetherby Runners F  42 30 65 218 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60  42 45 68 219 25 
Joseph Bryant Harrogate Harriers M  42 51 70 219 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  42 53 71 220 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F  43 01 72 220 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 11 75 221 
David Watts Doncaster Athletic Club M  43 27 76 223 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  43 33 77 223 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  43 40 79 224 
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  43 43 80 224 
Helen Pool Reading Road Runners F40  43 45 82 224 24 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55  43 52 85 225 15 
Tony Holt Radcliffe Athletic Club M55  43 55 84 225 
Andrew Love Farsley Flyers M40  43 55 89 225 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F60  44 05 86 226 
David Sharp North Yorkshire Police Tri M40  44 21 92 227 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F35  44 29 95 228 
James Clink Rounday Runners M35  44 31 97 228 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60  44 32 96 228 12 
Roy Turton Doncaster Athletic Club M50  44 53 109 230 
Sarah Sarah Keighley & Craven AC F40  44 55 100 230 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 55 101 230 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  44 57 112 230 
Ian Waller Knaresborough Striders M55  44 59 102 230 16 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  45 04 103 231 
Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers M  45 06 121 231 
Richard Docker Penistone Footpath Runners M55  45 09 105 231 
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers M35  45 12 107 232 
Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50  45 25 116 233 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45  45 33 113 233 25 
Curtis Arnott Beverley Athletic Club M  45 37 111 234 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  45 42 114 234 
Paul Wildman Wetherby Runners M  45 54 118 235 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35  45 59 117 236 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M  46 25 131 238 
Gerald Beall Tadcaster Harriers M55  46 29 130 238 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  46 31 127 238 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  46 31 132 238 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  46 32 129 238 
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M  46 54 140 240 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M70  47 01 137 241 25 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F40  47 08 133 241 23 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45  47 08 139 241 21 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  47 09 134 242 
Rachel Miller Sheffield Running Club F  47 09 135 242 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60  47 15 136 242 
Anna Martin Beverley Athletic Club F  47 20 151 242 25 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M65  47 23 141 243 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  47 23 148 243 19 
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club F  47 32 158 243 
Philip McAliece Rounday Runners M35  47 34 160 244 
Anthony Toulson Rounday Runners M45  47 38 150 244 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  47 43 149 244 
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  47 50 157 245 25 
Callum Draper Wetherby Runners M  47 53 153 245 
Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M  47 53 159 245 
Lucas Clark Wetherby Runners M  47 56 154 246 
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M70  47 57 156 246 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  48 00 165 246 
Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers F40  48 01 173 246 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M45  48 11 164 247 16 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M35  48 16 177 247 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F  48 21 169 248 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M55  48 25 189 248 21 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  48 28 167 248 16 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50  48 31 166 249 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F55  48 36 170 249 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M70  48 36 171 249 21 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  48 45 182 250 14 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F35  48 47 176 250 
Graeme Cowling Ilkley Harriers M  48 53 190 250 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  48 53 195 250 10 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  48 55 187 251 
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M50  48 58 186 251 16 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  49 01 191 251 
Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners F35  49 03 185 251 
Nichole Dawson Beverley Athletic Club F  49 06 188 251 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 07 197 252 17 
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  49 12 198 252 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  49 24 204 253 
Jamie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  49 26 211 253 
Catherine Morland Knaresborough Striders F40  49 27 205 253 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  49 36 201 254 25 
Paul White Valley Striders M70  49 56 208 256 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50  50 03 212 256 
Paul Danby Wakefield Triathlon M45  50 06 210 257 
Iain Jenkins Harrogate Harriers M55  50 16 214 257 17 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F  50 19 220 258 25 
Jackie Russell Unattached F45  50 26 232 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F40  50 29 217 259 11 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  50 29 233 259 19 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45  50 40 228 260 25 
Eddie Griffiths Quakers Running Club M40  50 44 227 260 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  50 48 235 260 22 
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community M55  50 49 225 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  50 58 231 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  50 58 240 261 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  51 09 239 262 22 
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F40  51 13 237 262 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F35  51 16 244 263 
Patrick Gallagher Unattached M40  51 21 259 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F50  51 37 248 264 25 
Gaz Holtom South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  51 42 251 265 
Ben Parker Wetherby Runners M  52 30 262 269 
Karly Hoggard Wetherby Runners F35  52 31 264 269 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M50  52 32 279 
Alex Leslie Nidd Valley Road Runners M  52 33 267 269 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  52 44 270 270 12 
Christine Jones Nidd Valley Road Runners F55  52 56 281 271 25 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35  53 09 280 272 18 
Jemma Williams Penistone Footpath Runners F35  53 09 301 272 
Richard Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  53 27 286 274 10 
Rebecca Barron Nidd Valley Road Runners F  53 32 288 274 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  53 34 289 274 25 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45  53 37 314 275 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M70  53 40 291 275 
Vanessa El-Etriby Knaresborough Striders F35  53 41 297 275 
Steve Fird Tadcaster Harriers M50  53 41 305 275 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  53 44 290 275 
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers F50  53 45 287 275 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  53 52 299 276 
Georgina Townsend Knaresborough Striders F35  54 07 316 277 25 
Shaun Sandford Knaresborough Striders M40  54 08 321 277 
Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers F40  54 12 304 278 
Rebecca Keinhorst Otley Athletic Club F  54 20 312 278 
Andrew Gray Unattached M  54 21 310 
Neil Bloor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  54 23 306 279 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M50  54 23 338 279 
Emily Caseley Unattached F  54 27 327 
Jo Parden Framlingham Flyers F50  54 40 319 280 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55  54 40 337 280 
Ian Linley Vegan Runners UK M50  54 42 352 280 
Emma Buckley Chapel Allerton Runners F45  54 46 339 281 
Christina Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  54 53 328 281 25 
Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers F35  54 53 329 281 10 
Alex Crowton Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  55 03 343 282 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50  55 09 323 282 25 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F65  55 15 334 283 
Jeff Walker Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  55 17 357 283 25 
Amie Jordan Otley Athletic Club F  55 20 344 283 
Angela Dixon Elvet Striders F40  55 30 342 284 
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers F35  55 30 348 284 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50  55 39 360 285 22 
Claire Baxter Knaresborough Striders F  55 40 358 285 
Sarah Beecher Harrogate Harriers F50  55 52 365 286 18 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45  55 56 353 286 
Lis Ramsey Chapel Allerton Runners F55  55 58 356 287 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  56 00 354 287 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  56 17 374 288 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F60  56 24 364 289 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45  56 47 368 291 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F45  56 48 367 291 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40  56 58 372 292 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  57 03 381 292 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45  57 03 390 292 25 
Sarah Goodwin Wetherby Runners F60  57 12 384 293 
Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners F60  57 13 408 293 17 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  57 14 378 293 
Helen Cox Ripon Runners F45  57 19 401 294 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  57 26 403 294 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45  57 29 388 294 25 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55  57 31 383 295 25 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M  57 44 399 296 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  57 46 394 296 
Zoe Pratt Rounday Runners F35  57 47 400 296 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  57 47 406 296 
Rachael Sanderson Wetherby Runners F  57 59 415 297 
Chris Parker Wetherby Runners M45  58 08 423 298 
Laura Sedgley Chapel Allerton Runners F45  58 11 413 298 
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35  58 16 411 298 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  58 19 425 299 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F55  58 22 412 299 12 
Matthew Browne Unattached M40  58 28 440 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65  58 38 426 300 25 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  58 41 430 301 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45  58 41 446 301 
Dawn Turner Ilkley Harriers F50  58 42 445 301 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  58 52 452 302 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M70  58 53 433 302 
Caroline Entwistle Penistone Footpath Runners F40  58 54 439 302 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F  58 56 449 302 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M  58 57 436 302 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  58 57 450 302 11 
Mervyn Silva Saltaire Striders M60  59 05 438 303 25 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F45  59 05 441 303 21 
Peter Clinker Wetherby Runners M60  59 10 460 303 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  59 11 461 303 19 
Darran Binks Unattached M40  59 15 463 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M50  59 22 464 304 
Ted Bracht Wetherby Runners M55  59 28 474 305 
Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers F45  59 37 458 305 23 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F55  59 42 453 306 
Edwina Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45 00 16 490 309 25 
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners F 00 20 479 309 
Vicky Cousins Eccleshill Road Runners F45 00 27 484 310 
Heather Manning Rounday Runners F 00 35 476 310 
Emily Fewtrell Farsley Flyers F40 00 43 494 311 
Aidan Glover Beverley Athletic Club M 00 54 486 312 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60 00 54 489 312 
Julie Elmes Knaresborough Striders F50 01 01 491 313 
Marcos Montana Nidd Valley Road Runners M 01 11 518 313 
Peter Webb East End Road Runners M55 01 13 495 314 
Richard Beckworth St Theresas M50 01 15 500 314 
Stephen Rodgerson Sweatshop Running Community M50 01 17 508 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M65 01 21 512 314 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F55 01 23 497 314 
Mark Head Harrogate Harriers M55 01 24 506 314 
Stephen Pywell Keighley & Craven AC M50 01 52 517 317 
Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners F40 02 01 529 318 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 02 03 524 318 25 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45 02 15 538 319 
Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 02 19 531 319 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50 02 25 541 320 
Kathryn Chester Fylde Coast Runners F45 02 32 530 320 
Carol Harpham Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 02 36 527 321 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M55 02 42 539 321 
Louise Allen Ripon Runners F40 02 43 547 321 
Ann Seddon South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55 02 50 545 322 
Stephanie Jones Penistone Footpath Runners F50 02 56 544 322 
Steve Banks North Yorkshire Police Tri M45 03 00 572 323 
Emma Walker Farsley Flyers F40 03 37 575 326 
Andrew Russell Unattached M50 03 39 570 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45 03 41 574 326 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40 03 42 573 326 
Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers M35 03 50 595 327 13 
Gareth Preece Knavesmire Harriers M45 03 57 560 328 
Emma Curran Ilkley Harriers F45 04 02 565 328 
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners F35 04 03 598 328 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F 04 04 571 328 
Briony Mawson Tadcaster Harriers F60 04 09 582 329 
Annika McDonald Knaresborough Striders F 04 09 589 329 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60 04 10 581 329 25 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 04 12 578 329 
Stan Appleton Ripon Runners M65 04 19 594 329 
Jane Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 04 22 593 330 
Nicholas Bullen-Brown Tadcaster Harriers M 04 23 591 330 
Claire Gott Knaresborough Striders F40 04 38 603 331 
Andrew Wood Pudsey Pacers M35 05 08 618 334 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M55 05 26 624 335 
Emily Peacock Beverley Athletic Club F 05 41 613 336 
Loren Price Farsley Flyers F35 05 43 622 337 
Lynsey Barraclough Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 05 44 621 337 25 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M60 05 45 629 337 
Penelope Navarro Rounday Runners F40 05 48 630 337 
Neil Sergeant Beverley Athletic Club M65 05 53 616 337 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 06 03 617 338 
Tracey Harper Fitmums & Friends F40 06 22 640 340 
Chris Maltby St Theresas M60 06 29 635 341 16 
Sarah Shepherd Tadcaster Harriers F50 06 39 632 341 
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 06 39 646 341 25 
David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners M45 06 51 648 342 
Joanne Waring Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 06 56 643 343 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 06 58 655 343 
Maureen Coffey Rounday Runners F65 07 01 637 343 
Katie Ashley Farsley Flyers F 07 14 660 344 
Emma Neesam Wetherby Runners F40 07 18 665 345 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50 07 25 641 
Simon Brockless Knavesmire Harriers M45 07 30 662 346 
Debbie Ingle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 07 39 649 347 
David Needham Unattached M70 07 42 656 
David Foster Tadcaster Harriers M65 07 46 661 347 
Debbie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 07 50 666 347 
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M50 07 56 667 348 
Rob Wiles Boston and District AC M50 08 04 674 349 
Lynsey Atkinson Unattached F35 08 12 671 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F45 08 36 670 351 
Melanie Arendt South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 09 07 678 354 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 09 09 679 354 
Nicola Sanderson Wetherby Runners F50 09 13 681 355 
Laura Wilmshurst Knaresborough Striders F 09 13 692 355 11 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 09 27 691 356 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M35 09 50 689 358 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 10 41 713 362 
Karen Thompson Barton & District AC F55 10 47 712 363 
Patricia Jones-Davies Harrogate Harriers F45 10 49 718 363 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40 10 55 726 363 
Leanne Craven Farsley Flyers F 11 16 721 365 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 11 25 717 366 
David Thomas UK Net Runners M55 11 34 737 367 
Roy Cooley Unattached M65 11 38 731 
Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers F 11 41 738 367 25 
Colin Foster Harrogate Harriers M60 11 44 732 367 
Nicola McPhun East Hull Harriers F50 11 46 730 368 
Claire Hunter Airecentre Pacers F35 11 59 728 369 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 12 17 743 370 
Collette Woods Ripon Runners F60 12 20 744 370 
Lorraine McKnight Eccleshill Road Runners F55 12 26 736 371 24 
Lesley Manson Wetherby Runners F50 12 29 740 371 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55 13 13 757 375 
Jordan Peacock Beverley Athletic Club F 13 19 745 376 
Sylvia Morten Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 13 20 755 376 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M55 13 22 748 376 
Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers F55 13 22 749 376 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60 13 27 758 376 
Natasha Whitaker Otley Athletic Club F45 13 50 756 378 
Heather Dowling Farsley Flyers F50 13 52 764 378 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F65 14 06 752 380 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35 14 17 766 380 
Neil Russell Selby Striders M65 14 20 767 381 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F55 14 29 770 382 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45 14 45 775 383 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70 14 51 778 383 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50 15 06 773 385 
Peter Dowling Farsley Flyers M50 15 17 785 386 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65 15 21 772 386 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35 15 27 780 386 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F 15 27 783 386 25 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 16 17 788 391 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F50 16 19 789 391 
Bill Kirkpatrick Knaresborough Striders M70 16 56 794 394 
Phil Chatterton Ripon Runners M50 17 26 804 397 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 17 39 802 398 
Denise Robinson Tadcaster Harriers F55 17 39 803 398 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 18 13 811 401 13 
Tony Everitt Knaresborough Striders M55 18 29 813 402 
Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders F40 18 29 814 402 
Lesley White Pontefract Athletics Club F55 19 19 815 406 
Amanda Greenwood Pontefract Athletics Club F40 19 19 816 406 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F50 19 31 825 407 
Joanne Gray Knaresborough Striders F45 19 46 823 409 22 
Joanne Berry Sunderland Strollers F35 19 48 828 409 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65 20 02 820 410 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70 20 24 830 412 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 20 32 831 412 25 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70 20 52 832 414 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65 23 50 844 429 
Michael Williams Road Runners Club M50 25 00 845 435 
Sharon Hullah Wetherby Runners F55 27 18 857 447 
Angela Storey Eccleshill Road Runners F50 29 11 861 457 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 29 36 864 459 
Craig Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M45 29 51 865 460 
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F55 33 11 868 477 
Vickie Nettleship Wetherby Runners F35 34 27 869 484 
Marilyn Toseland Barnsley Harriers F50 34 37 870 485 
Joanne Owens Rounday Runners F40 37 31 871 499 
Emma Richards Maltby Running Club F40 38 51 872 506 
Cheryl Keeble Maltby Running Club F45 38 51 873 506 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10177&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020