View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1737094
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Vale of York half marathon on the 9th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kevin Jeffress Sunderland Harriers M35 11 48 
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M 11 55 
Stephen Jackson Elvet Striders M35 12 00 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40 12 26 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 13 27 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 14 21 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M 14 57 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M35 15 06 
Will Kerr Bradford Airedale M40 15 30 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35 15 32 10 
Lee Dover Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M 15 34 11 
Tim Baldwin Saltaire Striders M 15 35 12 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M45 16 42 13 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40 16 58 14 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M 17 22 15 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 17 25 16 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 17 47 17 
Peter Pearson Knavesmire Harriers M35 17 50 18 
Steve Melber Unattached M35 17 59 19 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 18 09 20 
Michael Lavender Unattached M 18 17 21 
Douglas Cameron Unattached M 18 24 22 
Will Simmons Ilkley Harriers M 18 28 23 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M35 18 30 24 
Andrew Bennett Valley Striders M35 18 34 25 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 18 39 26 
Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders M 18 45 27 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45 18 45 29 
Steve Lowe Pontefract Athletics Club M40 18 47 28 
Matthew Nowell Saltaire Striders M35 18 49 30 
Carl Stainton Unattached M45 19 01 31 
Chris Callan Elvet Striders M35 19 10 32 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 19 16 33 
Gary Berzins Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M35 19 32 34 
Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club M40 19 33 35 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M 19 41 36 
Sarah Lowery Rotherham Harriers F35 19 52 37 
Jamie Collin Sunderland Strollers M35 19 56 38 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35 20 02 40 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 20 04 39 
Chris Tighe Sheffield Running Club M35 20 22 41 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M45 20 26 42 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35 20 37 43 
Richard Tyas Barnsley Harriers M 20 40 46 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40 20 41 44 
Paul Legard Barton & District AC M 20 42 45 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M 20 49 47 
Kim Brown Ripon Runners M45 20 54 49 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M 20 57 48 
Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers M 21 17 51 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 21 40 50 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45 21 53 52 
Lucy Biddlestone Unattached F 21 58 53 
Jamie Wilkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 22 09 55 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45 22 16 56 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55 22 22 58 
Georgie Hebdon Elvet Striders M 22 43 60 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M 22 45 62 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M45 22 47 61 
Jonathan Law Jesmond Joggers M 23 01 63 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45 23 06 65 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M 23 08 64 
Adrian Gunn York Acorn Running Club M 23 13 66 
Jonathan Lancaster Chorlton Runners M 23 13 67 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40 23 24 68 
Andy Parkin Retford Athletic Club M50 23 39 69 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 23 49 74 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35 23 57 71 
Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers M50 24 00 75 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 24 02 73 
Amir Nanpazi Sheffield Running Club M35 24 03 72 
Andrew Love Marsh House Harriers M 24 06 77 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 24 07 76 
Matthew Carling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 24 13 78 
Lee Stanley Ripon Runners M40 24 27 80 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M55 24 35 84 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 40 82 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M 24 41 83 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40 24 54 86 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35 24 59 85 
Gary Dack Marsh House Harriers M55 25 04 89 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M45 25 09 88 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35 25 16 90 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35 25 37 94 
Jason Bowers Sale Harriers M40 25 54 97 
Adam Poole Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 26 02 98 
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners M 26 07 99 
Emma Yates Knavesmire Harriers F45 26 10 100 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50 26 17 103 
Nick Burnside Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 26 18 102 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M 26 20 104 
David Westhead Ilkley Harriers M50 26 21 106 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35 26 25 105 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60 26 30 109 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 26 38 108 
Gill Coulson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 26 39 107 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50 26 45 110 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M 26 46 111 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40 26 59 113 
Elliot Spicer City of Hull AC M 27 08 114 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35 27 09 115 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M 27 12 117 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35 27 17 116 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M40 27 21 119 
Kevin Sibley Steel City Striders M45 27 33 122 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55 27 41 123 
David Tune Rotherham Harriers M45 28 01 125 
Steve Boynton York Acorn Running Club M60 28 06 128 
Ben Senior Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 28 10 127 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 28 13 129 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50 28 13 130 
Colin McFadden Horsforth Harriers M50 28 17 135 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40 28 18 144 
Greg Brant Horsforth Harriers M35 28 19 131 
Neil Fox York Acorn Running Club M55 28 22 133 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M40 28 27 134 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 28 42 136 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35 28 47 137 
Joanna Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club F 28 52 140 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M40 28 56 142 
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers M40 28 56 149 
James James Halifax Harriers M40 29 03 141 
Keith Bindoff Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 29 04 143 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M 29 04 145 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35 29 24 154 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M40 29 25 146 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55 29 31 150 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 29 32 148 
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M 29 32 153 
John Cook Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 29 35 155 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 29 36 151 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M45 29 39 160 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45 29 39 179 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45 29 44 156 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50 29 50 159 
Michael Anderson Elvet Striders M 30 03 162 
Paul Stocks North York Moors AC M40 30 06 164 
Anna Blackwell Knavesmire Harriers F40 30 06 165 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40 30 21 167 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50 30 23 166 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45 30 33 169 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 30 34 171 
Ed Sweeney Sunderland Strollers M50 30 42 168 
Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55 30 51 170 
Michael Hall Ripon Runners M50 30 53 178 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M35 31 01 173 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M 31 01 182 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M 31 08 176 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55 31 11 175 
Paul Whitfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 31 12 185 
Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 31 16 180 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55 31 36 184 
Paul Edwards Marsh House Harriers M45 31 49 190 
Aoife Burke Vegan Runners UK F 31 53 189 
Jim Bloomfield Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 31 54 188 
Natalie Greaves Knavesmire Harriers F 32 02 191 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 32 02 194 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M60 32 05 192 
Jonathan Bentley Penistone Footpath Runners M50 32 07 208 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35 32 12 200 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M35 32 15 199 
Leona Beaumont Chorlton Runners F 32 19 206 
Ben Jackson Tadcaster Harriers M 32 33 202 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F35 32 43 209 
Kim Spence Valley Striders F40 32 47 216 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50 32 48 211 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 32 50 207 
Greg Thorley Rothwell Harriers M45 32 55 218 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 32 58 213 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 33 02 212 
John Beaumont Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 33 12 224 
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 33 14 215 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 33 19 217 
Andreja Zevnik Chorlton Runners F35 33 20 225 
Tony Hodge Rounday Runners M45 33 24 221 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35 33 35 222 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F35 33 46 223 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45 33 47 226 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 33 55 238 
David Mulholland Marsh House Harriers M35 33 56 228 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50 33 57 229 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F 34 00 227 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 34 02 236 
Neil Musgrove Selby Striders M 34 03 242 
Brian Hainsworth Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 34 04 240 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M 34 05 233 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 34 18 234 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40 34 28 237 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 34 31 254 
Dylan Rickerby Vegan Runners UK M40 34 32 249 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M 34 32 252 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40 34 33 243 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60 34 35 239 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 34 37 247 
Benjamin Parker Saltaire Striders M45 34 38 244 
Ed Guccione Sheffield Triathlon M35 34 38 250 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35 34 51 246 
Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 34 57 251 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55 34 58 248 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40 34 58 260 
Saeed Ali Unattached M35 35 17 253 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 35 19 256 
Tim McKenzie Knavesmire Harriers M 35 25 258 
Graham Ewart Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 35 38 262 
Mohammed Rayaz Saltaire Striders M40 35 40 261 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 35 44 273 
Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers M50 35 47 267 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40 35 47 282 
Sam Cussen Crossgates Harriers M 35 48 266 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 35 48 276 
Simon Hands Kirkstall Harriers M35 35 51 274 
Tim Tunnard Wetherby Runners M45 35 53 272 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M 36 11 278 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M 36 13 275 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 36 13 279 
Rebecca Watson Unattached F 36 17 284 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M 36 29 287 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 36 29 291 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 36 31 290 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45 36 32 280 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F 36 35 283 
Andy Butler Dewsbury Road Runners M50 36 39 288 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35 36 39 299 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 36 52 296 
Stephen Guest Marsh House Harriers M40 36 55 298 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35 36 55 308 
Justin Hindmarch Darlington Harriers M35 36 59 301 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M 37 08 310 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 37 28 307 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 37 35 305 
Stephen Reilly Ripon Runners M40 37 48 324 
Paul Newton Knavesmire Harriers M50 37 49 318 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M35 37 53 312 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 37 54 322 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50 37 57 311 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F 38 00 315 
Laura Reid Rounday Runners F35 38 00 316 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Athletic Club M45 38 04 314 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 38 05 329 
David Hill Knaresborough Striders M40 38 10 342 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45 38 14 325 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45 38 22 319 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 38 27 339 
Max Rowell Hornsea Harriers M 38 31 323 
Robin Williams Goole Viking Striders M35 38 47 333 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 38 48 397 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M35 38 51 334 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40 38 53 330 
Paul Burrows Aurora Harriers M45 38 53 335 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 38 54 331 
Hal Roberts Steel City Striders M 38 55 336 
Helen Burgess Steel City Striders F 38 55 337 
Alan Talbot Buxton Athletic Club M65 39 04 340 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50 39 05 343 
Amy Jenkin Steel City Striders F35 39 17 341 
Carly Pettett Horsforth Harriers F 39 19 347 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 39 19 352 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40 39 20 345 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 39 23 348 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 39 27 346 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45 39 43 364 
Alexander Bell Hyde Park Harriers M 39 45 354 
Augustine Smithies White City Road Running Club M 39 46 349 
Chris Pearson Unattached M45 39 47 363 
Elizabeth Clark Unattached F35 39 48 359 
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders F40 39 50 367 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55 39 54 351 
Natalie Thorburn North Shields Poly AC F40 39 54 369 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F 39 57 357 
Kate Ritchie Horsforth Harriers F35 40 05 360 
Sarah Bates Steel City Striders F 40 10 361 
Kate Robson Jesmond Joggers F 40 17 362 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 40 18 365 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M55 40 18 379 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 40 19 380 
Alan Kyle Ripon Runners M35 40 24 381 
Marcus Moss Rounday Runners M40 40 26 385 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45 40 26 389 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M45 40 27 368 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M 40 27 376 
Andrew Haughton Hyde Village Striders M45 40 30 374 
Simon Lea Halifax Harriers M50 40 30 382 
Fiona Jones Elvet Striders F40 40 31 378 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers M 40 31 387 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35 40 32 388 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M45 40 38 399 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35 40 40 386 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55 40 45 394 
Kc Lloyd Unattached F 40 47 383 
Fred Cowen Hyde Park Harriers M 40 51 410 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M 40 55 400 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45 41 05 391 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 41 06 401 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35 41 08 404 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40 41 08 405 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35 41 08 406 
Janine Lee Crossgates Harriers F50 41 12 396 
Claire Cook Gateshead Harriers F35 41 13 398 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 41 20 402 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 41 24 414 
Michael Fawcett Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 41 25 420 
Jil Davies North Shields Poly AC F40 41 30 411 
Sarah Winter Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 41 32 407 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 41 40 415 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35 41 43 418 
Tao Liu St Theresas F40 41 58 417 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M45 42 00 431 
Mark Behrens North York Moors AC M45 42 02 413 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F 42 03 419 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40 42 06 426 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F 42 08 442 
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45 42 09 432 
Paul Ramsden Unattached M50 42 14 436 
David Galsworthy Harrogate Harriers M55 42 17 422 
David Coxon Durham City Harriers M45 42 18 421 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50 42 25 429 
Ian Butler Elvet Striders M55 42 29 428 
Thomas Carberry Marsh House Harriers M40 42 31 430 
Stephen Martin Newark Athletic Club M50 42 36 439 
Neil Dring Ripon Runners M55 42 38 452 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M55 42 40 441 
Susan Bowes Les Croupiers Running Club F40 42 43 451 
Daz Mendoza Unattached M55 42 47 454 
Nicholas Leathley Airecentre Pacers M55 42 49 440 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F45 42 52 473 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35 42 53 448 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50 43 03 469 
Ellie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40 43 09 467 
Tony White Ripon Runners M60 43 22 471 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F 43 29 465 
Simon Wells Chester le Street AC M45 43 33 455 
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 43 33 477 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M 43 35 453 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M 43 37 463 
Michael Bowkley Accrington Road Runners M60 43 38 461 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F35 44 00 475 
Shelley Jamison Unattached F40 44 01 464 
Martin Lea Matlock Athletic Club M50 44 02 498 
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC M50 44 03 483 
Heidi Quigley Barnsley Athletic Club F35 44 04 468 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55 44 04 489 
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F45 44 09 472 
Leanne Alston Queensbury Running Club F35 44 10 487 
David Spillett Unattached M40 44 10 491 
Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers  F45 44 13 481 
Hanif Khan Saltaire Striders M45 44 20 497 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60 44 22 480 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F 44 23 478 
Kate Reilly Ripon Runners F35 44 25 490 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 44 27 479 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45 44 37 495 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 44 38 499 
Kirsty Naylor Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 44 48 486 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 44 48 488 
Hazel Hall York Triathlon Club  F40 44 52 485 
Nigel Taylor Unattached M45 44 53 508 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45 44 56 496 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40 45 01 494 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F40 45 12 507 
Kevin Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 45 18 493 
Bev Benjamin Abbey Runners F50 45 26 502 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M 45 28 501 
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC M40 45 30 503 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50 45 31 506 
Nicholas Summerton Selby Striders M35 45 31 519 
Paul Dowling Unattached M60 45 38 505 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40 45 50 526 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F45 45 56 512 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F 45 57 510 
Rebecca Maggs Nidd Valley Road Runners F 45 57 518 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F 45 57 533 
Jon Laye Abbey Runners M45 45 58 571 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45 45 59 509 
Mark Sutherland Eccleshill Road Runners M50 46 01 574 
Scott Ellwood Crook and District Athletic Club M40 46 03 504 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 46 03 516 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 46 04 515 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 46 09 554 
Katie Abel Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F 46 15 541 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 46 18 531 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40 46 24 536 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M50 46 32 527 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45 46 33 596 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 46 37 521 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M45 46 37 534 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F45 46 42 529 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45 46 46 552 
Andrew Crease York Acorn Running Club M40 46 48 572 
Nick Latham Elvet Striders M45 46 55 540 
T Ditta Saltaire Striders M40 47 03 537 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M55 47 03 547 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M55 47 06 580 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M50 47 15 546 
David Cathersides Police Athletic Club M45 47 17 556 
Dan Wyrill York Acorn Running Club M40 47 24 549 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 47 48 568 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 47 51 578 
Jackie Russell Unattached F45 47 53 583 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45 47 54 560 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55 47 57 569 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 47 58 595 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45 48 01 576 
Kit Erlebach Durham City Harriers M45 48 03 581 
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F55 48 09 565 
Serena Partridge Scarborough Athletic Club F40 48 10 589 
Dan Cartwright Unattached M50 48 16 591 
Carole Morris Accrington Road Runners F50 48 23 575 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 48 25 593 
David Browbank Elvet Striders M35 48 26 586 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60 48 41 592 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M 48 44 597 
Ryan Berrisford Unattached M 48 44 598 
Andrew Johnson Askern & District Running Club M35 48 58 599 
Matthew Clarkson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 48 58 621 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 48 59 594 
Nsubisi Mwakasungura Rounday Runners M40 48 59 604 
Alison Eaves-Lai Valley Striders F35 49 01 613 
Simon Daniels Dartford Harriers M50 49 10 610 
Naomi Youel Unattached F45 49 25 602 
Claire Thornton Unattached F35 49 25 603 
Rachael Hall Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 49 31 622 
Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders F35 49 35 628 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 49 37 629 
Faye Lund Barnsley Athletic Club F40 49 46 631 
Sikander Khan Saltaire Striders M35 50 11 616 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45 50 28 649 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F45 50 28 651 
Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners F 50 31 640 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 50 34 630 
Sarah Marsden Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 50 47 638 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50 50 51 637 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F40 50 57 666 
Thomas Battrick Accrington Road Runners M60 51 00 635 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 51 04 657 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 51 05 646 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M55 51 08 643 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 51 18 658 
Steve Gaughan Unattached M45 51 22 690 
Marita Vaul-Grimwood Elvet Striders F45 51 23 674 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 51 23 676 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F35 51 24 677 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F 51 28 653 
Lewis Brooks Ripon Runners M 51 29 652 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 51 29 660 
Catherine Morland Knaresborough Striders F40 51 31 667 
Lewis Ryan Tadcaster Harriers M50 51 46 689 
Helen Brown Totley Athletic Club F45 51 49 662 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 51 54 668 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F 52 00 670 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45 52 04 681 
Terence Price Selby Striders M40 52 07 715 
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 52 18 696 
Julie Turner Wakefield Triathlon F45 52 18 711 
Nick Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M45 52 18 712 
Paul Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 52 24 697 
Hanni Maeer Halifax Harriers F 52 30 678 
Andrew Hargreaves Crossgates Harriers M45 52 32 698 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45 52 35 679 
Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners M50 52 46 683 
Andrew Goldman Kirkstall Harriers M35 52 46 691 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65 52 47 684 
Juliette Pilgrim Pickering Running Club F 52 48 699 
Fiona Gilchrist Derwentside AC F50 52 49 700 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 52 56 713 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45 52 57 719 
Sarah Beech Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 53 04 707 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 53 07 685 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60 53 09 730 
Simon Graham Elvet Striders M35 53 12 718 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F35 53 21 694 
Wendy Hey Saltaire Striders F45 53 29 702 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F35 53 47 731 
Imran Khan Unattached M 53 47 758 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F50 53 52 735 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55 53 57 705 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F65 53 58 710 
Clare Tempest Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 54 02 706 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 54 07 723 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 54 09 724 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M40 54 16 727 
Ruth Norman Hyde Park Harriers F 54 16 763 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70 54 31 754 
Paul Blackett Blyth Running Club M45 54 33 728 
Simone Salgado Kirkstall Harriers F 54 44 751 
Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners F 54 44 760 
Vaughn Williams Elvet Striders M35 54 45 746 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M50 54 46 740 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 54 47 757 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 54 49 781 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45 55 01 743 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F 55 06 750 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35 55 12 742 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 55 20 749 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 55 21 769 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40 55 38 765 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F 55 41 795 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 55 46 800 
Arslaan Butt Morley Runners M 55 49 790 
Matthew Hargraves Crook and District Athletic Club M35 55 55 771 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40 55 55 788 
Simon Lacy Eccleshill Road Runners M45 55 59 773 
Jo Gibson Unattached F35 56 01 779 
Nicholas Child Kirkstall Harriers M45 56 02 782 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55 56 03 789 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 56 03 805 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60 56 03 811 
Joanne Love Marsh House Harriers F 56 08 783 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55 56 08 786 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F 56 16 794 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F50 56 17 806 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 56 20 809 
Sarah Short Marsh House Harriers F35 56 22 791 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55 56 27 796 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 56 36 814 
Amy Freer Knavesmire Harriers F 56 37 801 
Ian Spencer Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M55 56 41 833 
Matt Worsman Pontefract Athletics Club F 56 42 793 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55 56 45 836 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M40 56 49 861 
Nigel Pearson Fitmums & Friends M45 56 51 831 
Umar Khan Eccleshill Road Runners M 56 58 864 
Hayley Whipp Ripon Runners F45 57 03 834 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55 57 07 804 
Sohail Miarn Bradford Airedale M45 57 07 810 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F35 57 08 827 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35 57 17 843 
Ryan Greer Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 57 20 872 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35 57 24 819 
Stephanie Barlow Elvet Striders F45 57 26 812 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40 57 26 851 
Jamie Baldasera Darlington Harriers M 57 28 859 
Graham Pollard Wakefield Triathlon M40 57 30 865 
John Moore Unattached M45 57 32 849 
Michelle Ward Dewsbury Road Runners F35 57 35 860 
Paul Sayers Morley Runners M45 57 36 835 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 57 38 841 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45 57 46 846 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45 57 49 845 
Stephen Lumsdon Elvet Striders M45 57 52 878 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60 57 52 879 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F 57 56 874 
Hannah Long Crossgates Harriers F 57 59 826 
Hannah Rayner Skipton Athletic Club F 57 59 867 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40 58 03 830 
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers F 58 09 884 
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 58 10 875 
Nicky McGroarty Unattached F45 58 11 863 
Chris Wallbridge Totley Athletic Club M65 58 16 889 
Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers F45 58 19 853 
Stefanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers F40 58 21 832 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F45 58 22 858 
Alan Walker Evenwood Road Runners M35 58 26 839 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55 58 27 888 
Mark Wison Dewsbury Road Runners M45 58 28 873 
Hayley Long Selby Striders F 58 33 906 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35 58 40 854 
Richard Kennedy Brighouse Bumble Bees M55 58 40 870 
Emma Buckley Chapel Allerton Runners F45 58 47 886 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45 58 50 881 
Kevin Atkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 59 04 892 
Alistair Watson Methley Striders M35 59 14 897 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40 59 18 912 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45 59 19 907 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65 59 24 899 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45 59 24 935 
Deborah Moore Saltaire Striders F40 59 37 903 
Joanne Vessey Beverley Athletic Club F 59 39 919 
Alison Cockerill Fitmums & Friends F35 59 39 927 
Kate Loomes York Triathlon Club  F 59 41 905 
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC F40 59 46 887 
Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 59 46 915 
Gabriel Uttley Knavesmire Harriers M60 59 50 941 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M 00 03 957 
Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 00 04 933 
Sally Dack Marsh House Harriers F50 00 19 924 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M45 00 25 928 
Emma Armstrong Derwentside AC F40 00 34 934 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F55 00 53 942 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 00 56 961 
Fiona Rowling Unattached F55 00 58 953 
Jennifer Hardy Darlington Harriers F35 01 07 948 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45 01 11 956 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35 01 15 952 
Jill Rudkin Elvet Striders F40 01 15 966 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 01 20 971 
Sarah Sherratt Saltaire Striders F35 01 23 960 
Mary Place Denby Dale Travellers F40 01 38 965 
Jenny Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers F40 01 41 967 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45 01 44 978 
Martin Sharp Unattached M45 01 49 963 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35 01 56 975 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50 01 57 977 
Hannah Kittle Vegan Runners UK F 02 01 958 
Martin Whipp Ripon Runners M40 02 19 985 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50 02 22 982 
Christian Jackson Crossgates Harriers M40 02 27 990 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M70 02 31 994 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F 02 33 981 
Claire Wilkie Derwentside AC F40 02 38 986 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35 02 42 993 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M55 03 06 998 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F 03 10 1012 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F50 03 12 1008 
Jenna Nunns Harrogate Harriers F 03 14 991 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55 03 15 987 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45 03 33 1017 
Nia Leask Rounday Runners F35 03 37 999 
Robert Heeley Hyde Village Striders M60 03 39 1025 
Zoe Pratt Rounday Runners F35 03 42 1001 
Sally Mendoza Unattached F 03 42 1016 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 03 50 1003 
Adam Corner Evenwood Road Runners M 04 22 1011 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50 04 30 1014 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 04 31 1032 
Gail Jamieson Tadcaster Harriers F45 04 40 1047 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F 04 41 1033 
Judith Kippax Valley Hill Runners F55 04 47 1043 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55 05 00 1018 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45 05 00 1048 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F40 05 00 1052 
Dave Smith Darlington Harriers M 05 12 1035 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 05 28 1051 
Jacqueline Robinson Dewsbury Road Runners F35 05 29 1050 
Philip Walker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 05 29 1058 
Louise Cousins Steel City Striders F45 05 37 1053 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F35 05 44 1071 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 05 45 1072 
Katherine Dean Huncote Harriers AC F40 05 46 1042 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40 05 46 1070 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 05 48 1065 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35 06 11 1055 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40 06 13 1087 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F55 06 39 1074 
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35 06 42 1066 
Mark Fenton Fitmums & Friends M35 06 43 1081 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35 06 46 1077 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 06 46 1079 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F35 07 17 1088 
Mark Todman Elvet Striders M35 07 18 1106 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 07 20 1082 
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F45 07 24 1086 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F35 07 26 1092 
Melanie Embleton Darlington Harriers F45 07 33 1110 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 07 38 1089 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F50 07 51 1099 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40 07 58 1119 
Lottie Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F 08 07 1116 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F55 08 18 1094 
Mark Lillywhite Crossgates Harriers M45 08 24 1113 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M35 08 28 1102 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40 08 31 1123 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65 08 43 1112 
Mervyn Silva Saltaire Striders M60 08 46 1114 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F 09 00 1124 
Nicola Whyte Durham City Harriers F35 09 08 1132 
Nicola Rees Ripon Runners F45 09 11 1121 
Sandy Bryan Ripon Runners F60 09 11 1122 
Neil Smith Craven Energy Tri M55 09 24 1117 
Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 09 30 1129 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F40 09 37 1139 
Mark Head Harrogate Harriers M55 09 50 1146 
Sharon Robinson Ripon Runners F35 10 03 1131 
Hannah Alderson Quakers Running Club F35 10 20 1144 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 10 43 1153 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 10 43 1154 
Darren Reeve Hornsea Harriers F55 10 46 1141 
Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers F55 10 46 1142 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40 11 01 1167 
Carolyn Jolley Tadcaster Harriers F40 11 05 1169 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70 11 44 1156 
Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club M35 11 48 1152 
Matthew Kidd Unattached M35 11 51 1186 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 11 52 1165 
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers F55 11 54 1188 
Donnamarie Avery Tadcaster Harriers F45 11 57 1189 
Kathryn Plant Quakers Running Club F45 12 08 1175 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35 12 08 1200 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55 12 12 1173 
Tammy Johnson Skipton Athletic Club F40 12 17 1184 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40 12 18 1190 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50 12 24 1194 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45 12 25 1197 
Carol Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F50 12 26 1192 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40 12 26 1198 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M50 12 26 1199 
Simon Rogers Hyde Park Harriers M55 12 27 1193 
Emily Beaumont Quakers Running Club F35 12 35 1179 
Samantha Tucker Evenwood Road Runners F45 12 42 1174 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50 12 43 1181 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 12 45 1195 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 12 45 1196 
Paula Watson St Theresas F35 13 17 1212 
John Brettell North Shields Poly AC M60 13 19 1201 
Jenny White Airecentre Pacers F35 13 29 1203 
Rod Cooper Ripon Runners M55 13 38 1228 
Adam Broadbent Horsforth Fellandale M 13 40 1216 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45 14 02 1239 
Carolyn Davy Kippax Harriers F40 14 41 1246 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45 14 45 1235 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F 14 46 1249 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F 14 47 1237 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45 14 51 1255 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45 14 52 1256 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55 14 53 1257 
Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 14 59 1238 
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 14 59 1247 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M 15 00 1259 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F 15 19 1248 
Angela Khan Crossgates Harriers F40 15 34 1266 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M50 15 38 1236 
Justine Moralee Unattached F40 15 43 1260 
Peter Moralee Unattached M40 15 43 1261 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 15 48 1231 
Donna Milner Hyde Park Harriers F40 15 56 1269 
Angela May West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 16 14 1263 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45 16 17 1277 
Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers F45 16 19 1272 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F 16 38 1265 
Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers F40 16 38 1281 
Audra Naylor Halifax Harriers F50 17 08 1276 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60 17 09 1258 
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F50 17 10 1278 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M45 17 25 1268 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 17 30 1280 
Gary Moxon Pontefract Athletics Club M55 17 43 1292 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55 17 43 1293 
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners F50 18 19 1282 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55 18 25 1285 
Daniel Eagles Crossgates Harriers M35 18 26 1309 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F50 18 39 1311 
Monique Tee Chapel Allerton Runners F 18 49 1283 
Christine Badland Bramley Breezers F45 19 05 1286 
Kerri Muldowney Unattached F40 19 20 1310 
Samantha Miles Ripon Runners F45 19 34 1306 
Peter Wood Queensbury Running Club M50 19 36 1317 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45 20 10 1304 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 20 21 1322 
Jodie Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35 20 24 1328 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F65 20 35 1326 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45 21 01 1336 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50 21 16 1337 
John Willis Selby Striders M 21 16 1343 
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M65 21 21 1331 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 21 55 1344 
Leah Harriott Ripon Runners F50 22 09 1335 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 22 12 1330 
Emma Doherty St Theresas F40 23 12 1353 
Neil Bsc St Theresas M40 23 28 1351 
Anne Jones Unattached F35 23 55 1358 
Julie Ruby Pontefract Athletics Club F40 24 35 1363 
Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club F40 25 01 1370 
Sarah Thompson Derwentside AC F40 25 03 1359 
Anne Lewis Rounday Runners F70 25 05 1369 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40 25 12 1367 
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F35 25 42 1378 
Emma Holt Rotherham Harriers F45 25 53 1379 
Louise Rhodes Evenwood Road Runners F40 26 00 1365 
Jeanette Gratton Marsh House Harriers F60 26 03 1371 
Amy Amy Dewsbury Road Runners F 26 15 1376 
Sarah Foster Sweatshop Running Community F40 27 04 1387 
Lynsey Barraclough Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 27 06 1384 
Karen Greer Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 27 06 1389 
Jane Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers F50 27 45 1399 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 28 12 1393 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60 28 13 1394 
Ann Jeffery North East Vets F50 28 37 1402 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 28 57 1396 
Mary Mary Rounday Runners F35 29 15 1412 
Sally Russ Airecentre Pacers F40 29 16 1403 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 29 27 1410 
Patricia Jones-Davies Harrogate Harriers F45 29 30 1411 
Katie Corner Evenwood Road Runners F 30 03 1408 
Kris Kerry St Theresas M35 30 08 1415 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 30 38 1418 
Linda Cadman Ripon Runners F65 30 42 1416 
Wendy Green Ripon Runners F45 31 06 1419 
Deborah Bateman Unattached F55 31 18 1423 
Lisa Alderson Quakers Running Club F40 31 18 1429 
Robert Musgrove Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 31 35 1427 
Louise Appleton Ripon Runners F 33 17 1436 
Fiona Hernandez Ripon Runners F45 33 19 1438 
Karen Lennox Ripon Runners F45 33 20 1437 
Mary MacIvor Darlington Harriers F40 33 29 1446 
Julie Swinbank Elvet Striders F35 33 49 1441 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M 33 53 1445 
Sharon Elliott Queensbury Running Club F40 33 57 1449 
David Elliott Queensbury Running Club M50 33 57 1450 
Kirsty Russell Queensbury Running Club F45 34 16 1451 
Clare Ripley Airecentre Pacers F40 34 40 1453 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 34 51 1443 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 35 34 1456 
Teresa Butler St Theresas F40 35 38 1461 
Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas F40 35 38 1462 
Jim Morrell Evenwood Road Runners M65 36 21 1465 
Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 36 45 1464 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M65 36 57 1466 
Rachael Howden Hyde Park Harriers F35 37 02 1460 
Marie Chamberlain Evenwood Road Runners F 37 56 1471 
Eve Doe Aycliffe Athletics Club F55 37 57 1468 
Susan New Quakers Running Club F50 38 19 1475 
Nadine Horn Pontefract Athletics Club F40 38 35 1478 
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners F50 38 39 1473 
Emma Jarvis Valley Hill Runners F 38 40 1474 
Heather Mendoza Unattached F55 38 40 1479 
Jen Harrison Darlington Harriers F40 38 44 1480 
Andy Haslam Rounday Runners M40 39 33 1481 
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 43 35 1493 
Karen Dove Quakers Running Club F40 44 10 1491 
Fiona Dixon Quakers Running Club F50 44 11 1492 
Amanda Stone BRJ Huntingdon RRC F40 46 42 1498 
Christine Cooper Ripon Runners F55 46 45 1499 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10176&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019