View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3568016
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 1st Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  17 50 1 of 348 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  18 08 2 of 348 183 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  18 10 3 of 348 183 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  18 37 4 of 348 187 
Matthew Munro Herne Hill Harriers M40  18 55 5 of 348 191 
Ben Lockyer Unattached M  19 01 6 of 348 
Alan Salter Unattached M  19 17 8 of 348 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 33 9 of 348 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  20 15 10 of 348 204 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  20 17 12 of 348 204 
Niall Temple Unattached M  20 24 13 of 348 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  20 25 14 of 348 206 
Alberto Riveros Unattached M35  20 46 15 of 348 
William Evans Unattached M40  20 49 16 of 348 
Richard Heywood Unattached M  20 51 17 of 348 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  20 53 18 of 348 210 
Tom Exeter Unattached M  20 58 19 of 348 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  21 04 20 of 348 212 
Neil R Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 14 21 of 348 214 
Dave Proctor Unattached M  21 24 22 of 348 
Nick Chamberlain Unattached M35  21 37 24 of 348 
Andrew Ettenfield Rounday Runners M  21 40 25 of 348 218 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M35  21 41 26 of 348 
Angeline Dresser Valley Striders F  21 59 32 of 348 221 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  22 01 33 of 348 222 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  22 02 34 of 348 222 
Colm  Kippax Harriers M45  22 11 36 of 348 223 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  22 13 37 of 348 224 
Sean Greensit Unattached M50  22 14 38 of 348 
Christopher Dent Norfolk Gazelles AC M55  22 19 40 of 348 225 
Holly Button Valley Striders F  22 21 41 of 348 225 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  22 33 43 of 348 227 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  22 34 44 of 348 227 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  22 35 45 of 348 227 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  22 46 47 of 348 229 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  22 50 50 of 348 230 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  23 03 54 of 348 232 
Katy Healy Garden City Runners F35  23 10 56 of 348 233 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  23 15 58 of 348 234 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  23 16 59 of 348 234 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  23 19 61 of 348 235 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  23 24 62 of 348 236 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 29 65 of 348 237 
Andrew Jones Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 42 68 of 348 239 
Aileen Loftus Valley Striders F  23 43 69 of 348 239 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  23 44 70 of 348 239 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  23 45 71 of 348 239 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  23 48 74 of 348 240 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  23 50 76 of 348 240 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M50  23 59 79 of 348 242 
Peter Laflin Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 04 81 of 348 242 
Helen Pool Reading Road Runners F40  24 14 84 of 348 244 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  24 33 92 of 348 247 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  24 33 93 of 348 247 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60  24 40 94 of 348 248 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  24 41 95 of 348 249 
Colin Cottell Reading Road Runners M55  25 01 102 of 348 252 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  25 10 107 of 348 253 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 27 112 of 348 256 
Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers F55  25 39 117 of 348 258 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 39 118 of 348 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  25 54 123 of 348 261 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  26 01 124 of 348 262 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  26 22 129 of 348 266 
Charlotte Timpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 26 131 of 348 266 
Philip Lewis Abbey Runners M  26 42 138 of 348 269 
Josie Pawley Valley Striders F  26 42 139 of 348 269 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 43 140 of 348 269 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  26 57 147 of 348 271 
Chris Hicken Farsley Flyers M  27 11 152 of 348 274 
Rebecca Baldaro Chapel Allerton Runners F40  27 13 153 of 348 274 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  27 27 159 of 348 276 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  27 31 160 of 348 277 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 36 164 of 348 278 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 39 166 of 348 278 
Kate Ball Unattached F35  27 44 169 of 348 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F50  27 46 170 of 348 280 
Kerry Harrison Unattached M50  27 52 174 of 348 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  28 00 178 of 348 282 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F40  28 01 179 of 348 282 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  28 01 180 of 348 282 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  28 03 182 of 348 282 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  28 08 184 of 348 283 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  28 09 185 of 348 283 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  28 16 190 of 348 285 
Joanne  St Theresas F50  28 28 192 of 348 287 
Justin Scully Chapel Allerton Runners M45  28 50 198 of 348 290 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  29 08 201 of 348 293 
Tom Button Valley Striders M45  29 15 206 of 348 295 
Richard Geoffrey North East Vets M60  29 21 210 of 348 296 
Jane Emma Abbey Runners F45  29 48 226 of 348 300 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  29 52 228 of 348 301 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  29 58 232 of 348 302 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  30 10 237 of 348 304 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  30 47 248 of 348 310 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M70  30 58 253 of 348 312 
Dylan Jabeguero Unattached M  31 02 255 of 348 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  31 45 260 of 348 320 
Michelle Morris Unattached F  32 05 271 of 348 
Anna Byrd Chapel Allerton Runners F45  32 09 272 of 348 324 
Anna  Rounday Runners F35  32 11 273 of 348 324 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  32 30 278 of 348 327 
Helen Nicholas Unattached F  32 53 282 of 348 
Lindsey McDermott Valley Striders F45  33 04 286 of 348 333 
Sarah Pritchett Rounday Runners F  34 03 292 of 348 343 
Sue Dutoy South Cheshire Harriers F50  34 12 294 of 348 344 
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F35  34 18 296 of 348 345 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  34 23 297 of 348 346 
Helen Michael Mersey Tri F40  35 30 304 of 348 358 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  35 45 308 of 348 360 
Amanda Lewis Abbey Runners F  36 05 313 of 348 363 
Kirsty Harley Unattached F  36 19 316 of 348 
Karen Hailes Cumberland Athletic F45  42 55 335 of 348 432 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  47 13 340 of 348 476 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  51 39 342 of 348 520 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10168&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020