View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3052039
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 25th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gavyn Chalmers Garscube Harriers M  17 33 1 of 230 178 
Andrew Kirschner Milton Keynes AC M35  19 32 2 of 230 198 
Matthew Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  19 38 3 of 230 199 
Ian Slattery Unattached M  20 33 4 of 230 
Nasar Adam Morley Runners M  21 06 5 of 230 214 
Greg Thorley Rothwell Harriers M45  21 08 6 of 230 215 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 17 7 of 230 
Simon Moorhouse Unattached M40  21 26 8 of 230 
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 46 9 of 230 221 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 00 10 of 230 223 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 02 11 of 230 
Jan Bentley Unattached M40  22 12 12 of 230 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 41 13 of 230 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  22 42 14 of 230 230 10 
Edward Gillham Unattached M  22 44 15 of 230 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  23 08 16 of 230 
Lee Cheetham Unattached M  23 24 17 of 230 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  23 45 18 of 230 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F40  23 47 19 of 230 
Andrew Thorpe Unattached M45  23 55 20 of 230 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  24 05 21 of 230 
James Hulbert Unattached M45  24 07 22 of 230 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 11 23 of 230 246 
Chris Munton Unattached M  24 16 24 of 230 
Ian McCarron Unattached M35  24 28 25 of 230 
Samuel Buswell Unattached M  24 35 26 of 230 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  25 16 35 of 230 257 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  25 25 36 of 230 258 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  25 33 39 of 230 259 23 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  25 38 40 of 230 260 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 42 41 of 230 261 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 01 46 of 230 264 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  26 16 48 of 230 267 
Emily Caseley Unattached F  26 30 49 of 230 
Julie James St Theresas F55  27 05 52 of 230 275 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 10 55 of 230 276 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  27 18 57 of 230 277 
Richard Wells Tingley Runfit M40  27 21 59 of 230 278 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  27 44 63 of 230 282 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  27 48 64 of 230 282 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  27 57 67 of 230 284 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35  28 04 68 of 230 285 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  28 08 70 of 230 286 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  28 12 71 of 230 286 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  28 22 73 of 230 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  28 23 74 of 230 288 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 26 76 of 230 289 
Joanne Joanne St Theresas F50  28 42 78 of 230 291 
Colm Colm Kippax Harriers M45  28 42 79 of 230 291 
John Finney Kimberworth Striders M60  28 44 80 of 230 292 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F55  28 45 81 of 230 292 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  28 59 87 of 230 294 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  29 00 88 of 230 294 
Heather Butterworth Rounday Runners F  29 03 91 of 230 295 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45  29 39 96 of 230 301 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  29 42 97 of 230 302 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35  30 01 101 of 230 305 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 02 102 of 230 305 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  30 24 109 of 230 309 
Michelle Robinson Morley Runners F40  30 30 111 of 230 310 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  30 35 112 of 230 311 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  30 48 117 of 230 313 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  30 49 118 of 230 313 
Paula Watson St Theresas F35  30 49 119 of 230 313 
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F45  31 17 122 of 230 318 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  31 35 123 of 230 321 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  31 36 124 of 230 321 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  33 08 139 of 230 336 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40  33 43 144 of 230 342 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  34 05 150 of 230 346 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  34 14 151 of 230 348 
Helen Doyle Kimberworth Striders F  34 20 153 of 230 349 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  35 14 162 of 230 358 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  35 47 166 of 230 363 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  36 36 171 of 230 372 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  36 56 172 of 230 375 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  38 03 179 of 230 386 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  38 08 181 of 230 387 
Paula Scott Pudsey Runners F50  38 53 184 of 230 
Rachel Armstrong Bradford Airedale F50  41 23 196 of 230 420 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 56 198 of 230 426 
Libby Wells Tingley Runfit F  42 07 201 of 230 428 
Emily Wells Tingley Runfit F40  42 16 203 of 230 429 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  45 34 213 of 230 463 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F  45 35 214 of 230 463 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  48 39 221 of 230 494 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  50 30 226 of 230 513 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  57 02 227 of 230 579 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10081&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020