View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3518718
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 18th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  18 20 1 of 323 188 
Mike Crompton Unattached M35  18 25 2 of 323 
Andrew Bennett Valley Striders M35  18 41 3 of 323 191 20 
Peter Dobbs Crossgates Harriers M  18 55 4 of 323 194 
Ross McCall Unattached M  19 00 5 of 323 
Alan Salter Unattached M  19 34 6 of 323 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 36 7 of 323 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 37 8 of 323 201 
Paul Keyse Unattached M50  19 41 9 of 323 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  19 59 10 of 323 205 12 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 01 11 of 323 205 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  20 09 12 of 323 206 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  20 15 14 of 323 207 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  20 29 15 of 323 210 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 42 16 of 323 
Stephen Miller Unattached M45  20 44 17 of 323 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  20 46 18 of 323 213 
Jake Lodge Meltham Athletic Club M  20 52 19 of 323 214 13 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 56 20 of 323 214 
Niall Temple Unattached M  20 59 21 of 323 
Mark Cox Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 00 22 of 323 215 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  21 01 23 of 323 215 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  21 07 24 of 323 216 
Jack Clark Unattached M  21 13 25 of 323 
Griff Lippiatt Valley Striders M  21 18 26 of 323 218 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  21 19 27 of 323 218 
Tim Dixon Kirkstall Harriers M  21 29 30 of 323 220 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 56 35 of 323 225 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  21 58 36 of 323 225 
Hannah Taylor Valley Striders F  22 38 39 of 323 232 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  22 47 45 of 323 233 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  22 50 46 of 323 234 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M40  22 52 47 of 323 234 
James Stables Meltham Athletic Club M40  23 17 51 of 323 238 
Emily Driscoll Leeds City Athletic Club F  23 19 52 of 323 239 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  23 28 55 of 323 240 17 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  23 29 56 of 323 241 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  23 30 58 of 323 241 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M55  23 32 59 of 323 241 10 
Maria Herbert Unattached F  23 33 60 of 323 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F35  23 39 62 of 323 242 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  23 52 63 of 323 244 
Richard Walker Valley Striders M50  23 56 65 of 323 245 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  23 58 66 of 323 245 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  24 16 71 of 323 249 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  24 21 75 of 323 249 
Samantha Jane Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 25 77 of 323 250 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  24 38 81 of 323 252 
Peter Laflin Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 47 84 of 323 254 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  24 53 85 of 323 255 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  25 01 88 of 323 256 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  25 01 89 of 323 256 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 08 90 of 323 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 38 96 of 323 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 56 101 of 323 266 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  26 01 103 of 323 266 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  26 17 107 of 323 269 
Marcelino De Unattached M  26 39 114 of 323 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  26 52 123 of 323 275 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  26 53 124 of 323 275 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F50  27 06 130 of 323 278 
John Michael Valley Striders M45  27 09 131 of 323 278 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  27 10 132 of 323 278 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  27 11 133 of 323 278 
Daniel Fotherby Valley Striders M  27 11 134 of 323 278 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  27 12 135 of 323 279 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 30 139 of 323 282 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 36 147 of 323 283 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  27 38 149 of 323 283 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F55  27 41 153 of 323 284 
Heather Butterworth Rounday Runners F  27 42 154 of 323 284 
Dylan Jabeguero Unattached M  27 55 157 of 323 
Chris Hicken Farsley Flyers M  27 56 158 of 323 286 
Kate Brady Valley Striders F45  28 17 164 of 323 290 
Matthew Richardson Hinckley Running Club M35  28 30 167 of 323 292 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  28 49 174 of 323 295 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35  29 00 180 of 323 297 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  29 08 183 of 323 298 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 39 191 of 323 304 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 40 192 of 323 304 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35  30 22 210 of 323 311 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  31 02 221 of 323 318 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  33 01 243 of 323 338 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  33 14 244 of 323 340 
Reuben McGarry Unattached M  33 15 245 of 323 
Anna Byrd Chapel Allerton Runners F45  33 35 251 of 323 344 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  33 37 253 of 323 344 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  33 46 257 of 323 346 
Joe Mellor Rounday Runners M60  33 54 262 of 323 347 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  34 04 266 of 323 349 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  35 17 277 of 323 361 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  36 14 285 of 323 371 
Jenny Waite Rounday Runners F40  38 05 298 of 323 390 
Anna Nicole Rounday Runners F35  47 45 315 of 323 489 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  48 04 318 of 323 492 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  48 05 319 of 323 492 
Mary  Rounday Runners F35  48 09 320 of 323 493 
Naomi Shumba Chapel Allerton Runners F  59 22 323 of 323 608 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10060&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020