View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018480
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wetherby Park Run on the 18th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Thomas St Theresas M35  17 45 2 of 107 201 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 20 3 of 107 207 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  18 46 4 of 107 212 
Alexander Holmes Tunbridge Wells Harriers M40  18 49 5 of 107 213 
Daniel Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  18 52 6 of 107 213 
James Davey Unattached M  18 53 7 of 107 
Stephen King Tadcaster Harriers M45  19 16 8 of 107 218 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F35  19 19 9 of 107 218 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  19 33 10 of 107 221 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  19 39 11 of 107 222 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M55  20 07 12 of 107 227 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  20 17 13 of 107 229 
Clive Hodges Unattached M50  20 21 14 of 107 
Luke Hamilton Unattached M  20 24 15 of 107 
Andrew Greenwood Unattached M50  20 25 16 of 107 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  20 26 17 of 107 231 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 45 18 of 107 234 
Stephen Gallacher Unattached M45  20 49 19 of 107 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M40  20 51 20 of 107 236 
Liam Escott Nidd Valley Road Runners M  20 55 21 of 107 236 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  20 57 22 of 107 237 
Alan Barker Unattached M  21 20 23 of 107 
Tom Derry Unattached M  21 23 24 of 107 
Emily Pagett Unattached F  21 36 25 of 107 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  21 38 26 of 107 244 
Tally Nicole Valley Striders F  21 44 27 of 107 246 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  21 55 28 of 107 248 
Christina Eason Victoria Park Harriers F35  22 02 29 of 107 249 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60  22 08 30 of 107 250 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  22 14 31 of 107 251 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  22 47 33 of 107 257 
Christopher A Valley Striders M60  22 50 34 of 107 258 
Steve Trapps Wetherby Runners M45  22 57 37 of 107 259 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  23 19 39 of 107 263 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  23 33 41 of 107 266 
Phillip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  23 37 42 of 107 267 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  23 53 45 of 107 270 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  24 03 47 of 107 272 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  24 42 48 of 107 279 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  25 04 50 of 107 283 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60  25 09 51 of 107 284 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45  25 31 58 of 107 288 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  25 36 60 of 107 289 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  26 29 66 of 107 299 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  27 04 70 of 107 306 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  29 03 75 of 107 328 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  30 02 78 of 107 339 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  30 10 80 of 107 341 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45  30 22 83 of 107 343 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  30 27 84 of 107 344 
Sarah Diamond Valley Striders F35  31 12 86 of 107 352 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  33 13 93 of 107 375 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F  33 21 94 of 107 377 
Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners F70  34 19 96 of 107 388 
Sarah Murray Wetherby Runners F45  34 44 98 of 107 392 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  36 22 103 of 107 411 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  37 06 105 of 107 419 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  42 46 107 of 107 483 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10038&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020