View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3051725
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 18th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 40 1 of 214 
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 05 2 of 214 202 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  20 09 3 of 214 203 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 20 4 of 214 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M  20 54 5 of 214 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 07 6 of 214 213 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 30 7 of 214 217 
Luke Smith Unattached M  21 39 8 of 214 
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M  21 42 9 of 214 219 
David Caddick Unattached M50  21 44 10 of 214 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 47 11 of 214 220 
Evan Calderwood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 47 12 of 214 220 
Nasar Adam Morley Runners M  22 09 13 of 214 223 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 14 15 of 214 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 17 16 of 214 225 
John Milner Unattached M  22 22 17 of 214 
Adam Brown Unattached M  22 31 18 of 214 
Andrew Hunter Unattached M50  22 32 19 of 214 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 49 20 of 214 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 57 21 of 214 231 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 10 22 of 214 234 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 18 23 of 214 235 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  23 30 24 of 214 237 
Jim Faraday Unattached M  24 23 25 of 214 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  24 30 26 of 214 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  24 51 29 of 214 251 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45  25 16 32 of 214 255 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  25 24 34 of 214 256 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  25 37 37 of 214 258 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 18 44 of 214 265 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  26 19 45 of 214 265 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  26 26 49 of 214 266 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35  26 29 50 of 214 267 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  26 33 51 of 214 268 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M40  26 36 52 of 214 268 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 37 53 of 214 268 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  26 38 54 of 214 268 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  26 38 55 of 214 268 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  27 02 56 of 214 273 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  27 18 59 of 214 275 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 18 60 of 214 275 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  27 59 68 of 214 282 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  28 18 71 of 214 285 
Julie James St Theresas F55  28 27 72 of 214 287 
Nathan Crawshaw Unattached M  28 31 74 of 214 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35  28 34 77 of 214 288 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  28 41 80 of 214 289 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  28 43 81 of 214 289 
Michelle Robinson Morley Runners F40  28 56 85 of 214 292 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  28 56 86 of 214 292 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  29 24 92 of 214 296 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  29 34 93 of 214 298 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  29 39 95 of 214 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45  30 01 98 of 214 303 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  30 06 99 of 214 303 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  30 12 100 of 214 304 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 23 102 of 214 306 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  30 26 103 of 214 307 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  30 27 104 of 214 307 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 34 105 of 214 308 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 51 110 of 214 311 
Katelyn Longfellow St Theresas F  31 34 117 of 214 318 
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F45  31 52 123 of 214 321 
Tracy Greenwood Tingley Runfit F45  33 00 131 of 214 333 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  33 12 133 of 214 335 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  33 49 139 of 214 341 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  34 26 147 of 214 347 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  35 19 154 of 214 356 
Kerry Elliott Darwen Dashers F40  35 21 156 of 214 356 
Bruce Elliott Darwen Dashers M55  35 29 157 of 214 358 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  35 59 165 of 214 363 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  36 30 172 of 214 368 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  37 23 177 of 214 377 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  37 24 178 of 214 377 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40  37 35 180 of 214 379 
Rachel Parker Morley Runners F35  39 37 186 of 214 399 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  40 15 187 of 214 406 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  41 41 190 of 214 420 
Kathy Towers Northowram Pumas F55  42 41 194 of 214 430 
Rachel Armstrong Bradford Airedale F50  44 09 200 of 214 445 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  44 10 201 of 214 445 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  59 19 210 of 214 598 
Rachel Heaton Spenborough & District AC F  59 29 212 of 214 600 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  59 30 213 of 214 600 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  59 30 214 of 214 600 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10022&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020