View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1648031
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 14th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  18 15 1 of 124 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  18 59 2 of 124 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  19 21 3 of 124 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  20 43 4 of 124 
Craig Barker Unattached M  20 52 5 of 124 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  20 55 6 of 124 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  21 33 7 of 124 
Jonathan Emberton Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  21 41 8 of 124 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  21 53 9 of 124 
Darren Pitt Unattached M45  21 57 10 of 124 
Simon Marland Burnden Road Runners M55  21 59 11 of 124 
James Husband Unattached M  22 01 12 of 124 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  22 06 13 of 124 
Lawrence Fennelly Glossopdale Harriers M55  22 11 14 of 124 
Ben Hallifax Halifax Harriers M45  22 16 15 of 124 
Jo Wood Unattached M45  22 36 16 of 124 
Leanne Alston Queensbury Running Club F35  22 50 20 of 124 
Kezia Mulhall Halifax Harriers F  23 08 21 of 124 
James Kirkpatrick Skipton Athletic Club M55  23 19 23 of 124 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  23 23 25 of 124 
Dennis Dennis Halifax Harriers M65  24 08 27 of 124 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M55  24 19 28 of 124 
Ben Rusher Todmorden Harriers M40  24 54 31 of 124 
Samantha Layfield Halifax Harriers F  24 59 32 of 124 
Diane Whiteoak Keighley & Craven AC F50  25 08 33 of 124 
Craig Shaw Northowram Pumas M40  25 16 34 of 124 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70  25 45 38 of 124 
Barry Shackleton Darwen Dashers M60  25 58 39 of 124 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M40  26 11 43 of 124 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  26 29 45 of 124 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  27 09 48 of 124 
Sharon English Northowram Pumas F40  27 18 52 of 124 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  27 27 54 of 124 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  27 30 55 of 124 
David Dockerty Unattached M45  27 54 57 of 124 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  28 00 58 of 124 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F40  28 05 59 of 124 
Danielle Whitworth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F  28 15 60 of 124 
Walt Cartwright Tyne Bridge Harriers M45  29 26 67 of 124 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F55  29 35 68 of 124 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  30 00 69 of 124 
Paula Jones Unattached F50  30 07 71 of 124 
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club F  30 17 73 of 124 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M60  31 23 75 of 124 
Pippa Southern Vegan Runners UK F  32 00 77 of 124 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F70  32 26 79 of 124 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40  32 38 83 of 124 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F60  32 39 84 of 124 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40  32 46 85 of 124 
Sue Blackman Burnden Road Runners F55  32 55 86 of 124 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F50  33 50 92 of 124 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M55  35 40 102 of 124 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F50  37 31 108 of 124 
Jane Skudder Queensbury Running Club F50  37 47 110 of 124 
Eileen Eileen Northowram Pumas F60  37 59 111 of 124 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F50  40 12 118 of 124 
Laura Thompson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F45  44 56 122 of 124 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9836&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019