View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1411897
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 14th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  17 12 1 of 167 
Daniel Bennett Rochdale Harriers M45  17 14 2 of 167 
Richard Cockbain Edinburgh Athletic Club M40  17 57 3 of 167 
Shane Olley Unattached M35  18 01 4 of 167 
Paul Taylor Unattached M40  19 57 6 of 167 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  20 07 7 of 167 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M60  20 21 8 of 167 
Andy Dunleavy Unattached M60  20 36 9 of 167 
Rob Wilson Birtley Athletics Club M45  20 43 10 of 167 
Robert M Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60  20 51 11 of 167 
Miriam Gilbride Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club F  21 08 12 of 167 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50  21 09 13 of 167 
Martyn Warwick Unattached M40  21 19 14 of 167 
Charlotte Evelyn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40  21 21 15 of 167 
Colin Garnett Unattached M55  21 43 16 of 167 
Ben Edwards Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  21 44 17 of 167 
Andy Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50  21 45 18 of 167 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 14 19 of 167 
Stewart McGlynn Unattached M50  22 26 20 of 167 
David Hetherington Unattached M55  22 33 21 of 167 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M  22 41 22 of 167 
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  23 22 24 of 167 
Bill Roscoe Unattached M65  23 24 25 of 167 
Ian Crane Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65  23 25 26 of 167 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55  23 32 27 of 167 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  24 00 28 of 167 
Alex Thomas Unattached M  24 01 29 of 167 
Claire Davison Pocklington Runners F50  24 08 30 of 167 
Jarrah Poulsom Unattached M  24 10 31 of 167 
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  24 18 32 of 167 
Susan Ann Pickering Running Club F55  25 55 45 of 167 
Natalie Clark Pickering Running Club F40  26 43 56 of 167 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  26 55 58 of 167 
Christine Mary Unattached F60  27 02 59 of 167 
Kevin Smith North Derbyshire Running Club M60  27 51 62 of 167 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35  28 00 64 of 167 
Tabitha Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  28 35 76 of 167 
Natalie Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35  28 36 77 of 167 
Heather Farrow Pickering Running Club F60  28 39 78 of 167 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  28 39 79 of 167 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 40 80 of 167 
Tracey Thornhill Unattached F45  28 48 82 of 167 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  29 03 86 of 167 
Simon Valente Scarborough Athletic Club M60  29 07 88 of 167 
Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club F50  29 07 89 of 167 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65  29 17 95 of 167 
Christine A Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60  29 49 102 of 167 
Gillian Crane Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F65  31 40 126 of 167 
Liam Denney Unattached M  32 51 131 of 167 
Michael Yeabsley Unattached M45  33 00 132 of 167 
Jackie Raw Scarborough Athletic Club F50  33 36 135 of 167 
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club M50  34 11 142 of 167 
Fiona Bennie Jog Scotland F35  34 49 145 of 167 
Jayne Taylor Selby Striders F40  34 55 146 of 167 
Ross J Unattached M35  36 29 157 of 167 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45  38 48 163 of 167 
Gail Denney Unattached F45  40 19 164 of 167 
Nicky Scott Unattached F45  44 41 166 of 167 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9791&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019