Results

 
 
Results for Spencers Arms Dash on the 3rd Jun 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  21 18 1 of 101 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  21 49 2 of 101 
Phil Howarth Unattached M  22 24 3 of 101 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M35  22 28 4 of 101 
Jon Waller Unattached M35  22 31 5 of 101 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  22 43 6 of 101 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  22 49 7 of 101 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M35  22 56 8 of 101 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  23 00 9 of 101 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  23 39 10 of 101 
Ian Neville Barnsley Athletic Club M50  23 47 11 of 101 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M50  23 59 12 of 101 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  24 00 13 of 101 
D Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M40  24 02 14 of 101 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M40  24 11 15 of 101 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M40  24 13 16 of 101 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  24 17 17 of 101 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  24 26 18 of 101 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M40  24 48 19 of 101 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M  24 52 20 of 101 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  25 07 21 of 101 
Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers M  25 18 22 of 101 
Peter Watson Unattached M40  25 21 23 of 101 
Kaeti MacKenzie Barnsley Athletic Club F35  25 23 24 of 101 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  25 29 25 of 101 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55  25 50 26 of 101 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  25 54 27 of 101 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M  26 02 28 of 101 
John Tomlinson Barnsley Athletic Club M40  26 50 29 of 101 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  27 17 32 of 101 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M35  27 19 33 of 101 
Keith Singleton Wakefield Harriers M50  27 22 34 of 101 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45  27 29 36 of 101 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50  27 32 37 of 101 
S Frith Steel City Striders M50  27 38 38 of 101 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M35  27 41 39 of 101 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  27 51 40 of 101 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M40  27 56 41 of 101 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40  28 00 42 of 101 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F45  28 02 43 of 101 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  28 19 44 of 101 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M35  28 21 45 of 101 
Holly Jardine Barnsley Harriers F  28 23 46 of 101 
Steve Myers Barnsley Harriers M  28 36 47 of 101 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  28 39 48 of 101 
Allan Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M50  28 44 49 of 101 
Katie Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F35  28 45 50 of 101 
Edward MacKenzie Barnsley Athletic Club M60  28 45 51 of 101 
George McCarthy Rotherham Harriers M60  28 50 52 of 101 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M35  29 05 53 of 101 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F50  29 27 54 of 101 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M50  29 30 55 of 101 
M Cauldwell Barnsley Harriers M40  29 33 56 of 101 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M50  29 46 57 of 101 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M50  30 03 58 of 101 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  30 05 59 of 101 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M50  30 06 60 of 101 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60  30 08 61 of 101 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F35  30 10 62 of 101 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  30 39 63 of 101 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40  30 43 64 of 101 
David Needham Unattached M65  30 44 65 of 101 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F35  30 58 66 of 101 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F40  31 34 67 of 101 
A Webb Barnsley Athletic Club F  31 56 68 of 101 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M40  32 03 69 of 101 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M50  32 46 70 of 101 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F35  32 52 71 of 101 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35  32 58 72 of 101 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M55  33 06 73 of 101 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F  33 19 74 of 101 
Claire Greensmith Kingstone Runners F35  33 27 75 of 101 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35  33 33 76 of 101 
Zoe Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club F35  33 45 77 of 101 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M35  33 47 78 of 101 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F45  33 49 79 of 101 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F35  33 50 80 of 101 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  34 38 81 of 101 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F55  35 01 82 of 101 
Anne Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club F35  35 23 83 of 101 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60  35 52 84 of 101 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40  36 15 85 of 101 
Gill Dunning Kingstone Runners F35  36 37 86 of 101 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  36 55 87 of 101 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F  37 41 88 of 101 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50  37 41 89 of 101 
S Dunce Barnsley Harriers M40  37 42 90 of 101 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  38 20 91 of 101 
Sarah Reynolds Barnsley Harriers F35  41 17 95 of 101 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F35  41 31 96 of 101 
L Dunce Barnsley Harriers F35  44 54 97 of 101 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F35  47 56 99 of 101 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F35  48 12 100 of 101 
Helen Wood Barnsley Harriers F35  48 47 101 of 101 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9644&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021