View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1404680
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Spencers Arms Dash on the 3rd May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  21 10 1 of 194 
Tom White Barnsley Harriers M  21 15 2 of 194 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  21 46 3 of 194 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  22 10 4 of 194 
Dean Furniss Hallamshire Harriers M45  22 20 5 of 194 
Martin Hall Unattached M55  22 30 6 of 194 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  22 44 7 of 194 
Nathaniel Dmith Steel City Striders M  22 59 8 of 194 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  23 07 9 of 194 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  23 17 10 of 194 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M55  23 17 11 of 194 
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners M35  23 19 12 of 194 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35  23 27 13 of 194 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  23 34 14 of 194 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M45  23 47 15 of 194 
Adam Lavelle Unattached M  23 56 16 of 194 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40  23 58 17 of 194 
Alice Moore Holmfirth Harriers F  24 01 18 of 194 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  24 04 19 of 194 
Andrew Dufeu Denby Dale Travellers M45  24 05 20 of 194 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M40  24 10 21 of 194 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  24 16 22 of 194 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M50  24 17 23 of 194 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M  24 27 24 of 194 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  24 27 25 of 194 
Steven McGuin Unattached M40  24 49 26 of 194 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  24 52 27 of 194 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45  24 58 28 of 194 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M40  25 03 29 of 194 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  25 05 30 of 194 
Steve Roebuck Barnsley Athletic Club M40  25 09 31 of 194 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45  25 11 32 of 194 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M40  25 18 33 of 194 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  25 38 34 of 194 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  25 44 35 of 194 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45  26 01 38 of 194 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  26 14 39 of 194 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50  26 25 40 of 194 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40  26 26 41 of 194 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  26 27 42 of 194 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50  26 32 43 of 194 
Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers M60  26 33 44 of 194 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F45  26 35 45 of 194 
Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley Athletic Club F35  26 38 46 of 194 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  26 47 47 of 194 
Caroline French-Harling Barnsley Athletic Club F35  26 52 48 of 194 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  26 53 49 of 194 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  26 53 50 of 194 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  26 58 51 of 194 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M35  27 07 53 of 194 
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M65  27 15 54 of 194 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M40  27 22 56 of 194 
Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners M40  27 25 57 of 194 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60  27 26 58 of 194 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  27 31 59 of 194 
Spencer Hughes Kingstone Runners M  27 34 60 of 194 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  27 39 61 of 194 
Paul Smith Kingstone Runners M  27 41 62 of 194 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  27 48 63 of 194 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M50  27 53 64 of 194 
David Nuttall Rotherham Harriers M50  28 00 66 of 194 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M55  28 04 67 of 194 
Doug Scott Kingstone Runners M50  28 08 68 of 194 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 09 69 of 194 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  28 17 70 of 194 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  28 47 74 of 194 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  28 50 76 of 194 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F50  28 50 77 of 194 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  29 01 78 of 194 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  29 02 79 of 194 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40  29 05 80 of 194 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 09 81 of 194 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F45  29 15 82 of 194 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  29 19 83 of 194 
Faye Lund Barnsley Athletic Club F40  29 20 84 of 194 
Simon Loveidge Barnsley Harriers M  29 25 85 of 194 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M60  29 28 86 of 194 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  29 31 87 of 194 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M45  29 33 88 of 194 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  29 40 89 of 194 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60  29 41 90 of 194 
Paul Conlen Kingstone Runners M40  29 45 91 of 194 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F45  30 08 92 of 194 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M60  30 09 93 of 194 
Jon Jon Denby Dale Travellers M50  30 19 94 of 194 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35  30 25 96 of 194 
Janette Jackson Barnsley Athletic Club F35  30 27 97 of 194 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  30 29 98 of 194 
Allan Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M50  30 35 100 of 194 
Faye Williams Penistone Footpath Runners F40  30 35 101 of 194 
Joanne Howard-Coles Kingstone Runners F35  30 39 102 of 194 
Ailsa Storey Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 45 103 of 194 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  30 46 104 of 194 
Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners F50  30 50 105 of 194 
Paul Zywicky Ackworth Road Runners M50  30 55 106 of 194 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M45  30 55 107 of 194 
Graham Stroud Barnsley Athletic Club M40  31 07 110 of 194 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  31 15 112 of 194 
Helen Lock Kingstone Runners F  31 20 113 of 194 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  31 29 114 of 194 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  31 38 115 of 194 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M55  31 40 116 of 194 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M50  31 42 117 of 194 
David Needham Unattached M70  31 45 118 of 194 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F50  31 49 119 of 194 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M55  31 52 120 of 194 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  32 10 121 of 194 
Claire Greensmith Kingstone Runners F45  32 13 122 of 194 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  32 24 123 of 194 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50  32 28 124 of 194 
Lisa Chambers Kingstone Runners M40  32 41 126 of 194 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M65  32 54 127 of 194 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F55  33 00 128 of 194 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M55  33 04 129 of 194 
Andrew Hope Kingstone Runners M40  33 09 130 of 194 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  33 11 131 of 194 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M50  33 13 132 of 194 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60  33 14 133 of 194 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  33 35 134 of 194 
Natalie Marlow Kingstone Runners F  33 49 136 of 194 
Colette Ellis York Acorn Running Club F50  33 54 137 of 194 
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners F40  34 00 138 of 194 
Ian Walton 100KM Assocation M50  34 00 139 of 194 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  34 08 140 of 194 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45  34 12 141 of 194 
Joanne Cunningham Kingstone Runners F  34 14 142 of 194 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35  34 14 143 of 194 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  34 23 145 of 194 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  34 25 146 of 194 
Lee Robinson Barnsley Harriers M  34 34 147 of 194 
Gill Dunning Kingstone Runners F45  34 50 148 of 194 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  34 57 149 of 194 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F45  35 00 150 of 194 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F45  35 04 152 of 194 
Steven Holt Kingstone Runners M50  35 14 153 of 194 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F  35 15 154 of 194 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  35 34 155 of 194 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55  35 44 156 of 194 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F55  35 46 157 of 194 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F55  35 49 158 of 194 
Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers F  36 02 159 of 194 
Sarah Everet Denby Dale Travellers F35  36 04 160 of 194 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  36 17 161 of 194 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  36 28 162 of 194 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45  36 53 163 of 194 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F35  37 03 164 of 194 
Lynsey Forshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40  37 55 165 of 194 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  37 57 166 of 194 
Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers F55  38 02 167 of 194 
Natalie Hirst Barnsley Harriers F  38 08 168 of 194 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60  38 24 169 of 194 
Lucy White Barnsley Harriers F35  38 36 170 of 194 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F35  38 41 171 of 194 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F  38 46 172 of 194 
Karen Quine Kingstone Runners F45  40 06 173 of 194 
Alexendra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F35  40 40 174 of 194 
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers F35  41 16 175 of 194 
Joy Wilson Kingstone Runners F45  41 44 177 of 194 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45  41 44 178 of 194 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F45  42 12 179 of 194 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M60  42 37 180 of 194 
Clare Pearson Barnsley Harriers F35  42 54 181 of 194 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  43 14 182 of 194 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F45  43 27 183 of 194 
Ellen Quinn Barnsley Harriers F  43 33 184 of 194 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F55  44 54 185 of 194 
Tara Fawdington Kingstone Runners F45  46 00 187 of 194 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F35  46 41 188 of 194 
Christine Scott Kingstone Runners F45  47 36 189 of 194 
Adele Sweeney Kingstone Runners F  49 16 190 of 194 
Sheila Sheila Kingstone Runners F55  49 19 191 of 194 
Sheila Downing Kingstone Runners F55  49 36 192 of 194 
Josey Dolan Kingstone Runners F55  51 22 193 of 194 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  51 55 194 of 194 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9633&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019