View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1557756
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 19th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  17 21 1 of 412 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  18 30 2 of 412 
Peter Storey Unattached M  19 06 3 of 412 
Daniele Trinca Mersey Tri M35  19 07 4 of 412 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  19 10 5 of 412 
Paul Otoole Unattached M40  19 14 6 of 412 
Cyrus Malekpour Unattached M  19 40 7 of 412 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 43 8 of 412 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  19 48 9 of 412 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 52 11 of 412 
Chris Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers M  19 53 12 of 412 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  20 03 13 of 412 
Henry McVittie Unattached M  20 05 14 of 412 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  20 07 15 of 412 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  20 13 16 of 412 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 17 17 of 412 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  20 31 18 of 412 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 33 19 of 412 
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  20 44 20 of 412 
Christine Heaton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F50  20 50 21 of 412 
Mark Dewolf Unattached M40  20 52 22 of 412 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 55 23 of 412 
Simon Lee Unattached M40  20 56 24 of 412 
David Kelly Unattached M35  20 57 25 of 412 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  21 03 27 of 412 
Jeremy Davies Hyde Park Harriers M  21 18 30 of 412 
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers M50  21 23 32 of 412 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 27 34 of 412 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  21 29 35 of 412 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  21 39 39 of 412 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  21 57 42 of 412 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  21 58 43 of 412 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  22 02 44 of 412 
Hannah Fox Abbey Runners F  22 08 47 of 412 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  22 09 48 of 412 
Jason Russell Rounday Runners M  22 18 50 of 412 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  22 42 59 of 412 
Aileen Loftus Valley Striders F  22 46 61 of 412 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  22 48 63 of 412 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  22 54 65 of 412 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 54 66 of 412 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 55 67 of 412 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  23 13 71 of 412 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 15 72 of 412 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  23 16 73 of 412 
Claire Marie Valley Striders F  23 43 77 of 412 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 57 83 of 412 
Carl Wilson Vegan Runners UK M40  24 02 85 of 412 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  24 22 91 of 412 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  24 37 92 of 412 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 03 103 of 412 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 08 107 of 412 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  25 09 108 of 412 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M40  25 10 109 of 412 
Dominic Richardson Unattached M  25 10 110 of 412 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 18 113 of 412 
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M40  25 19 114 of 412 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 26 119 of 412 
Billy Moffat Unattached M40  25 31 120 of 412 
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners F50  25 40 126 of 412 
Mike Sterry Valley Striders M55  25 59 136 of 412 
Terry Bussey Saltaire Striders M45  26 03 141 of 412 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  26 04 143 of 412 
Ralph Weldon Knaresborough Striders M  26 06 144 of 412 
Paul Dennison Wetherby Runners M55  26 12 148 of 412 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  26 22 156 of 412 
Charlotte Timpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 25 159 of 412 
Gerard Coll Valley Striders M50  26 42 168 of 412 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F40  26 45 171 of 412 
Simone Salgado Kirkstall Harriers F  26 47 173 of 412 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F50  26 48 174 of 412 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 48 175 of 412 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  26 49 176 of 412 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M  26 51 178 of 412 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  26 58 181 of 412 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45  26 58 182 of 412 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 00 183 of 412 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M45  27 08 186 of 412 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F50  27 15 191 of 412 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  27 22 195 of 412 
Rachel Holt Radcliffe Athletic Club F40  27 40 202 of 412 
Jonathan Kirkby Horsforth Harriers M45  27 48 205 of 412 
Dylan Jabeguero Unattached M  27 49 206 of 412 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  28 00 210 of 412 
Kate Ball Unattached F35  28 02 212 of 412 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  28 41 231 of 412 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 14 243 of 412 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  29 21 246 of 412 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  29 22 247 of 412 
Annika McDonald Knaresborough Striders F  29 58 251 of 412 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40  30 03 254 of 412 
Rachel Osborn Rounday Runners F40  30 14 260 of 412 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50  30 17 264 of 412 
Kimberley Ridout Kirkstall Harriers F35  30 42 270 of 412 
Joanne Lundgren Hyde Park Harriers F  31 06 282 of 412 
Zoe Wilkins Unattached F45  31 22 290 of 412 
Jo Dyson Rounday Runners F45  31 26 293 of 412 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40  31 35 298 of 412 
Megan Dennison Airecentre Pacers F  32 13 308 of 412 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  32 20 313 of 412 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F65  32 23 315 of 412 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 44 319 of 412 
Lynsey Lyon Wetherby Runners F40  33 10 327 of 412 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  33 37 331 of 412 
Sarah Dennison Unattached F  33 37 332 of 412 
Hilary Freear Rounday Runners F40  33 39 335 of 412 
Atipa Seeger Unattached F  33 40 336 of 412 
Sarah Pagdin Valley Striders F50  33 40 337 of 412 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  33 58 341 of 412 
Emma March St Theresas F35  34 15 348 of 412 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  34 20 349 of 412 
Hannah Back Unattached F  34 34 350 of 412 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 56 363 of 412 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  36 41 366 of 412 
Ruth Murphy Airecentre Pacers F55  36 53 369 of 412 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  36 56 371 of 412 
Hannah Parrini Unattached F  37 04 372 of 412 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  37 18 373 of 412 
Rosina Citrone Airecentre Pacers F  38 33 379 of 412 
Becky Bibby Valley Striders F  39 43 385 of 412 
Helen Michael Mersey Tri F40  39 46 387 of 412 
Tracey Atherton Valley Striders F45  41 40 393 of 412 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40  45 29 400 of 412 
Evie Whitehead Unattached F  50 34 407 of 412 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  50 34 408 of 412 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  55 05 412 of 412 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9330&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019