View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1860725
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 21st Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jordan Bell Blackhill Bounders Running Club M  17 24 1 of 377 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  17 37 2 of 377 
Christopher Jones Unattached M  19 02 3 of 377 
Tim Baker Unattached M45  19 06 4 of 377 
Pete Osborne Sheffield Triathlon M35  19 07 5 of 377 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M40  19 11 6 of 377 
Oliver Jones Northbrook AC M  19 14 7 of 377 
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M45  19 21 8 of 377 
Fred Vellacott Unattached M35  19 23 9 of 377 
Alasdair Menmuir Steel City Striders M35  19 26 10 of 377 
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  19 31 11 of 377 
Kim Baxter South Yorkshire Police F40  19 42 12 of 377 
David Reeves Unattached M35  19 45 13 of 377 
Marcus Dearns Unattached M  19 47 14 of 377 
Rob Burgess London Heathside AC M  19 49 15 of 377 
Tony Lynn Unattached M45  19 51 16 of 377 
Glenn Hardy Unattached M50  19 54 17 of 377 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  19 58 18 of 377 
Tim Child Unattached M  20 04 19 of 377 
Tim Wragg Unattached M  20 08 20 of 377 
David Wilson Steel City Striders M55  20 11 21 of 377 
Christine Potts Unattached M  20 18 22 of 377 
John Pratt Unattached M35  20 29 23 of 377 
Jo Gray Unattached M  20 31 24 of 377 
Terry Byrne Valley Hill Runners M50  20 31 25 of 377 
Alastair Hamilton Unattached M  20 32 26 of 377 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  20 55 31 of 377 
Daniel Villalba Hallamshire Harriers M40  21 02 34 of 377 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40  21 14 35 of 377 
Heather Hatton Unattached F  21 25 38 of 377 
Christopher Barran Steel City Striders M45  21 32 40 of 377 
Nicholas Booker Steel City Striders M50  21 39 44 of 377 
Peter McCoy Unattached M40  21 56 48 of 377 
James Paul Steel City Striders M  22 10 50 of 377 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  22 21 52 of 377 
Sam Spires Valley Hill Runners M  22 23 53 of 377 
Fran Cummins Steel City Striders F  22 26 55 of 377 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  22 30 57 of 377 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  22 30 58 of 377 
James Mason Racing TNT Chesterfield M40  22 35 60 of 377 
Jude Stone Steel City Striders M  22 46 64 of 377 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  22 47 65 of 377 
Rhoda Hawkins Porter Valley Plodders F35  22 54 67 of 377 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M50  22 55 68 of 377 
Isabel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers F  23 00 70 of 377 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  23 17 75 of 377 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  23 21 79 of 377 
Pav Nurmi Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M50  23 23 80 of 377 
Lauren Young Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  23 23 81 of 377 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  23 26 83 of 377 
Chris Platts Sheffield Uni M  23 27 84 of 377 
Emma Evans Riverside Runners F  23 40 90 of 377 
Philip Hammond Handsworth Roadhogs M  23 41 91 of 377 
Ian Richardson Steel City Striders M50  23 41 92 of 377 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M45  23 43 94 of 377 
Niamh Hardy Unattached F  23 45 95 of 377 
Natalie Caton St Albans Striders F  23 55 99 of 377 
Roxanne Green Steel City Striders F  23 57 101 of 377 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  24 09 104 of 377 
Nicola Adamson Valley Hill Runners F  24 12 105 of 377 
Nicola Combs Sheffield Triathlon F  24 16 106 of 377 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M  24 52 119 of 377 
Matt Barton Steel City Striders M40  25 12 126 of 377 
Gemma Johnson Sheffield Running Club F  25 20 129 of 377 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60  25 37 138 of 377 
Nick Doan Sheffield Running Club M45  25 40 139 of 377 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 41 140 of 377 
Stuart R Steel City Striders M55  26 24 152 of 377 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35  26 24 153 of 377 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  26 25 154 of 377 
Daniel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers M  26 29 158 of 377 
Stephen Oram Unattached M50  26 36 164 of 377 
David Beech Steel City Striders M60  26 59 170 of 377 
Ari Hodgson Unattached M  27 06 173 of 377 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M45  27 30 185 of 377 
Emma Kate Steel City Striders F  27 33 187 of 377 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35  27 52 194 of 377 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M55  28 00 197 of 377 
Adrian Good Steel City Striders M35  28 03 198 of 377 
Barbara Ashton Sheffield Running Club F55  28 10 199 of 377 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60  28 28 206 of 377 
Jenna Baker Sheffield Running Club F  28 32 210 of 377 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M55  28 38 212 of 377 
Amy Sharp Barnsley Athletic Club F40  28 44 216 of 377 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  28 55 224 of 377 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40  29 13 235 of 377 
Paul Hetherington Valley Hill Runners M65  29 21 241 of 377 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  29 39 245 of 377 
Claire Bourne Steel City Striders F40  29 41 249 of 377 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  30 46 262 of 377 
Matt McLennan Unattached M  31 13 271 of 377 
Bob Innes Penistone Footpath Runners M65  31 37 277 of 377 
Anne Smythe Penistone Footpath Runners F65  31 44 278 of 377 
Sam Keen Steel City Striders M  32 00 284 of 377 
Sallyann Winslow Steel City Striders F40  33 20 306 of 377 
Graham Nield Steel City Striders M60  33 25 307 of 377 
Karen Perry Unattached F45  35 04 328 of 377 
Gina Quant Unattached F60  35 42 333 of 377 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70  37 26 342 of 377 
Judith Allen Unattached F60  37 59 348 of 377 
Elisabeth Slack Unattached F  38 00 349 of 377 
Jane Elizabeth Penistone Footpath Runners F65  38 06 350 of 377 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9180&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019