View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1441561
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 7th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 39 1 of 298 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  17 54 2 of 298 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  18 34 5 of 298 
Chris Palfreeman Unattached M  18 51 6 of 298 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  19 14 7 of 298 
Alistair Orr Unattached M  19 22 8 of 298 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  20 02 9 of 298 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 15 10 of 298 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  20 27 11 of 298 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  20 29 12 of 298 
Lucas Ingleson Unattached M  20 32 13 of 298 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  20 34 14 of 298 
Giedrius Atkociunas Unattached M40  21 09 15 of 298 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  21 17 16 of 298 
Ben Sabberton Unattached M35  21 17 17 of 298 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  21 21 18 of 298 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 28 19 of 298 
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M70  21 31 20 of 298 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  21 48 21 of 298 
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers M50  21 52 22 of 298 
Adrian Wickham Unattached M  21 56 23 of 298 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  21 57 24 of 298 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  21 58 25 of 298 
Michael Pearson Unattached M  22 01 26 of 298 
Samuel Preston Valley Striders M  22 13 28 of 298 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M35  22 41 35 of 298 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  23 05 41 of 298 
Chris Leach Ely Runners M40  23 10 42 of 298 
Jess Hayward Leeds University F  23 25 49 of 298 
Matthew Ross Harrogate Harriers M40  23 35 55 of 298 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  23 46 57 of 298 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  23 49 58 of 298 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  23 51 59 of 298 
Pete Young Unattached M50  24 02 63 of 298 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  24 03 64 of 298 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  24 03 65 of 298 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 08 68 of 298 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  24 08 69 of 298 
Rachel Gibbins Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  24 11 71 of 298 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55  24 12 72 of 298 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  24 21 77 of 298 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  24 24 79 of 298 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  24 27 81 of 298 
John Walker Rounday Runners M55  24 41 87 of 298 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  24 52 89 of 298 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  24 54 90 of 298 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  25 13 97 of 298 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 15 98 of 298 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 40 107 of 298 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F60  25 47 110 of 298 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  26 08 114 of 298 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  26 32 125 of 298 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  26 48 130 of 298 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 56 134 of 298 
Sarah Pagdin Valley Striders F50  26 57 135 of 298 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  27 05 139 of 298 
Calum Rathjen Hunters Bog Trotters M  27 13 141 of 298 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  27 38 149 of 298 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 45 153 of 298 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 52 156 of 298 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  27 54 157 of 298 
Stacey Kite Unattached F35  27 54 158 of 298 
Helen Nurse Abbey Runners F50  29 10 178 of 298 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  29 24 187 of 298 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 33 192 of 298 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 36 193 of 298 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  29 42 195 of 298 
Sandra Rathjen Hunters Bog Trotters F45  29 48 198 of 298 
Claire Vandevelde Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  30 10 203 of 298 
Fiona M Rounday Runners F50  30 40 215 of 298 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  30 42 217 of 298 
Anna O'Donnell Rounday Runners F35  30 50 218 of 298 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35  31 30 224 of 298 
Anne Lewis Rounday Runners F70  31 45 226 of 298 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F50  32 12 232 of 298 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  32 15 233 of 298 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  32 52 244 of 298 
Anne Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F35  33 45 251 of 298 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  34 00 252 of 298 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65  34 05 253 of 298 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  35 23 269 of 298 
Jason Twigg Valley Striders M  35 29 270 of 298 
Bianca Kennedy Abbey Runners F40  36 00 271 of 298 
Kirsty Donley Horsforth Harriers F35  36 15 274 of 298 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  36 40 275 of 298 
Jill Clegg Unattached F50  36 55 277 of 298 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  38 26 281 of 298 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  39 08 283 of 298 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  41 47 289 of 298 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9028&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019