View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1543419
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tring Park Run on the 24th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Sam Upton Witney Roadrunners M  18 37 1 of 188 
William Jackson Unattached M  19 41 2 of 188 
Claire Hallissey Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  21 26 3 of 188 
Paul Myatt Unattached M40  21 48 4 of 188 
Adam Pavey Unattached M35  21 56 5 of 188 
Tim Shepherd-Smith Unattached M  21 58 6 of 188 
Edward Margetts Unattached M55  22 34 7 of 188 
Ian Needleman Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  22 37 8 of 188 
Paul Crudge Unattached M45  23 04 9 of 188 
Henrik Hartmann Vale Of Aylesbury AC M45  23 07 10 of 188 
Jamie Shevlin Unattached M  23 13 11 of 188 
Daniel Newman Unattached M35  23 20 12 of 188 
John Hopper Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  23 28 13 of 188 
Andy Neill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  23 44 14 of 188 
Tim Brooks Unattached M40  23 48 15 of 188 
Robert Curtis Dunstable Road Runners M50  24 10 16 of 188 
Mary Ward Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  24 19 17 of 188 
Charlie Crafts Vale Of Aylesbury AC M  24 31 19 of 188 
Blazej Ziembaczewski Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  24 48 20 of 188 
Trevor Lark Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  25 11 25 of 188 
Ben Thorn Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  25 27 28 of 188 
Rachel Wray Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  25 34 30 of 188 
Dominic Veal Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  26 10 41 of 188 
Chris Nicholls Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  26 57 47 of 188 
Louisa Hopper Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  27 51 55 of 188 
Peter Leigh Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  27 53 56 of 188 
Richard Alcock Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  28 17 60 of 188 
Stuart Page Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  28 19 61 of 188 
Keith Stonestreet Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  28 22 62 of 188 
Louise Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  28 55 68 of 188 
Bob Fryer Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  29 41 75 of 188 
Jayne Spademan Unattached F45  29 52 78 of 188 
J Harrison Leighton Buzzard M  29 56 81 of 188 
Anne Golding Dunstable Road Runners F60  30 26 91 of 188 
Helen Tullie Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  31 38 99 of 188 
Isobel Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  31 50 101 of 188 
Steve Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  31 52 102 of 188 
Lorraine Hurford Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  32 07 103 of 188 
Lisa Barton Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  32 08 104 of 188 
Julie Gettings Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  32 12 106 of 188 
Doug Brodie Serpentine Running Club M55  32 19 109 of 188 
Barry Barnett purple patch runners M40  32 24 112 of 188 
Jose Hetherington Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  33 09 120 of 188 
Kay Ison Unattached F55  34 02 128 of 188 
James Crafts Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  34 46 134 of 188 
Charlotte Severs Unattached F  34 51 136 of 188 
Andy Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  35 23 142 of 188 
Helen Porter Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  35 44 146 of 188 
Alison Bill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  35 54 148 of 188 
Amanda Russell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  36 15 151 of 188 
Jen Horsman Witney Roadrunners F  36 37 152 of 188 
Angela Hollands Unattached F50  38 59 166 of 188 
Shelley Deverall-Roberts Unattached F45  42 14 179 of 188 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8911&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019