Results
Results for
Holkham Park Run
on the 10th Feb 2018
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Richard Laucht
Portobello Running Club
M35
18
59
1 of 134
Jonathan Parry
Unattached
M
19
03
2 of 134
Nick Venner
Cambridge Triathlon Club
M
19
12
3 of 134
Martin Thorneycroft
Unattached
M40
19
14
4 of 134
Daniel Grocott
Unattached
M
20
34
5 of 134
Elizabeth Bellinger
Unattached
F35
20
48
6 of 134
David Black
Unattached
M50
21
11
7 of 134
Simon Wilkinson
Unattached
M
21
19
8 of 134
Craig Rogers
Dereham Runners
M40
21
32
9 of 134
Robert Jackman
Unattached
M40
21
47
10 of 134
David Neale
Ryston Runners AC
M60
21
56
11 of 134
James Oliver
Unattached
M35
21
56
12 of 134
Thomas Chadwick
Highgate Harriers
M
21
57
13 of 134
Karl Hick
Midland Masters
M55
21
59
14 of 134
Alex Chadwick
Unattached
M50
22
07
15 of 134
Paul Richardson
Dereham Runners
M60
22
25
16 of 134
Kevin Short
Runners Next The Sea
M55
22
33
17 of 134
Mark Doran
Unattached
M35
22
42
18 of 134
Mike Burr
Unattached
M55
23
07
19 of 134
Dane Proctor
Unattached
M
23
20
20 of 134
Andrew Ryde
Unattached
M50
23
24
21 of 134
Steve Ellsey
Unattached
M45
23
25
22 of 134
Amberly Wright
Runners Next The Sea
F
23
31
23 of 134
Natasha Bates
Unattached
F35
23
33
24 of 134
Darren French
Unattached
M40
23
33
25 of 134
Sy Leonard
Unattached
M40
23
44
26 of 134
Matthew James
Dereham Runners
M
23
45
27 of 134
Louis Preston
Dereham Runners
M
24
03
30 of 134
Paul Waters
Unattached
M65
24
43
34 of 134
Steven Rix
Dereham Runners
M35
24
48
36 of 134
Paul Woodhouse
Runners Next The Sea
M55
25
08
40 of 134
Jacob Last
Dereham Runners
M
25
21
44 of 134
Nigel Dickens
Nene Valley Harriers
M60
25
28
45 of 134
Adam Potter
Runners Next The Sea
M45
26
34
50 of 134
Cat Cameron
Runners Next The Sea
F35
27
03
58 of 134
Evette Price
Runners Next The Sea
F50
27
03
59 of 134
Allison Graves
Runners Next The Sea
F45
27
19
61 of 134
Jacquie Wood
Dereham Runners
F65
27
40
65 of 134
Alex Potter
Runners Next The Sea
F
28
00
68 of 134
Rob Winner
Wymondham AC
M45
28
21
72 of 134
Julie Winner
Wymondham AC
F45
29
26
76 of 134
Stuart Bizley
Dereham Runners
M55
29
32
78 of 134
Elizabeth Morgan
Didsbury Runners
F
29
50
80 of 134
Michael Protheroe
Dereham Runners
M50
29
59
81 of 134
Kerrie Coslett
Runners Next The Sea
F35
30
02
82 of 134
Lucy McCallum
Runners Next The Sea
F
30
07
83 of 134
Susan Chivers
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
F60
30
11
84 of 134
John Robert
Dereham Runners
M60
32
34
98 of 134
Robert Last
Dereham Runners
M35
33
07
102 of 134
Chris Palmer
Runners Next The Sea
M65
33
17
103 of 134
Diane Susan
Dereham Runners
F55
33
38
105 of 134
Lynne Dowdy
Runners Next The Sea
F55
34
14
106 of 134
Hazel Ann
Dereham Runners
F60
36
24
118 of 134
Phillippa Harrison
Unattached
F50
36
34
121 of 134
Heather Sharpe
Rutland Athletic Club
F55
42
13
129 of 134
Claire Riseborough
Runners Next The Sea
F40
48
19
134 of 134
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8625&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024