View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1556388
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 14th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Phillip Batty Unattached M  17 04 1 of 130 
Craig Barker Unattached M  17 32 2 of 130 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 35 3 of 130 
Stefan Lumley Unattached M  18 46 4 of 130 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  19 00 6 of 130 
Garry McCuaig Unattached M35  19 28 7 of 130 
Stephen Tether Unattached M45  19 40 8 of 130 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  20 03 9 of 130 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  20 10 10 of 130 
Andy Cox Unattached M40  20 17 11 of 130 
Ellie Kitchen Warwick University AC F  20 40 12 of 130 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  20 54 13 of 130 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  20 56 14 of 130 
Adam Cooper Unattached M35  20 58 15 of 130 
Robbie J Unattached M45  21 12 16 of 130 
Richard Ruston Unattached M45  21 18 17 of 130 
Graham Dinsdale Unattached M50  21 35 19 of 130 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  22 03 21 of 130 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M45  22 10 22 of 130 
Isaac Middup Selby Striders M  22 14 23 of 130 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M  22 27 24 of 130 
Mark Andrews Unattached M  22 32 25 of 130 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  22 40 26 of 130 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M45  23 14 28 of 130 
Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC F  23 19 30 of 130 
Elaine O'Connor West End Runners F35  23 33 32 of 130 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M40  24 02 34 of 130 
Lee Clarkson Goole Viking Striders M40  24 31 39 of 130 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  24 35 40 of 130 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M60  25 02 42 of 130 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  25 03 43 of 130 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  25 21 47 of 130 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  25 29 48 of 130 
Andis Ozols Derwent Valley Orienteers M35  25 41 50 of 130 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M55  25 42 51 of 130 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M65  25 59 53 of 130 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M45  26 39 57 of 130 
Carren Louise Goole Viking Striders F35  27 03 61 of 130 
Paul Brewer Unattached M35  28 15 67 of 130 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M60  28 17 68 of 130 
Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders F35  28 19 69 of 130 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F40  28 28 70 of 130 
Simon Woodhall Unattached M40  28 33 71 of 130 
Huwie Davies Goole Viking Striders M40  28 41 74 of 130 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M60  28 52 75 of 130 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  29 41 81 of 130 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45  29 42 82 of 130 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  30 13 85 of 130 
Paul Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M65  30 13 86 of 130 
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders F35  32 39 94 of 130 
Catherine Harrison Unattached F35  34 04 98 of 130 
Susan Underwood Doncaster Athletic Club F45  37 29 117 of 130 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  42 23 119 of 130 
Barbara Earnshaw Unattached F50  53 14 126 of 130 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8450&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019