View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1556374
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 29th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Craig Barker Unattached M  16 58 1 of 170 
Stefan Lumley Unattached M  17 40 2 of 170 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  18 29 3 of 170 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M35  18 31 4 of 170 
Tim Pattle Unattached M35  18 49 5 of 170 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M45  18 51 6 of 170 
Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders M  18 52 7 of 170 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  19 00 8 of 170 
Steve Clayton Unattached M45  19 16 9 of 170 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  19 20 10 of 170 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  19 25 11 of 170 
Simon Griffin Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  19 26 12 of 170 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  19 30 13 of 170 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  19 37 14 of 170 
Stephen Tether Unattached M45  19 56 15 of 170 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  19 58 16 of 170 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  20 07 17 of 170 
Daniel James City of Hull AC M35  20 09 18 of 170 
Andy Lawrence Unattached M  20 16 19 of 170 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  20 27 20 of 170 
Martin Downer Unattached M35  20 31 21 of 170 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  20 50 22 of 170 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  21 18 23 of 170 
John Whitehead Unattached M45  22 15 24 of 170 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  22 29 25 of 170 
Matthew Shillings Unattached M  23 02 26 of 170 
Huwie Davies Goole Viking Striders M40  23 05 27 of 170 
Katarzyna Szalecka Unattached F40  23 12 29 of 170 
Anthony Raspin Unattached M40  23 30 35 of 170 
Alex Hodkinson Goole Youth AC M  23 43 37 of 170 
David Kellett Selby Striders M60  23 47 38 of 170 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  24 15 44 of 170 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  24 16 45 of 170 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M55  24 17 46 of 170 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55  24 31 50 of 170 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F  24 49 55 of 170 
Jamie Masterman Unattached M  25 49 65 of 170 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  25 51 66 of 170 
Matthew Thornton Selby Striders M35  26 03 68 of 170 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  26 06 70 of 170 
Danny Fielding Unattached M  26 09 72 of 170 
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC F35  26 48 81 of 170 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50  26 58 82 of 170 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F50  26 58 83 of 170 
Philip Caddick Selby Striders M40  27 23 87 of 170 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35  27 24 88 of 170 
Ghysllaine Bodycombe Selby Striders F35  27 28 89 of 170 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M60  27 39 92 of 170 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  27 42 93 of 170 
Dave John Unattached M50  27 44 94 of 170 
Fran Milner Selby Striders F40  28 00 96 of 170 
Catherine Mary Doncaster Athletic Club F55  29 22 106 of 170 
Alistair Cooper Goole Youth AC M  29 31 108 of 170 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M60  29 36 111 of 170 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F  29 41 112 of 170 
Will Horsley Pocklington Runners M  32 45 135 of 170 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40  32 51 137 of 170 
Lily Grace Unattached F  35 36 148 of 170 
Helen Eastwood Unattached F45  36 51 156 of 170 
Claire Masterman Unattached F45  38 36 159 of 170 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  39 36 165 of 170 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8435&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019