View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1637606
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 2nd Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
David Hunt Queensbury Running Club M35  18 06 1 of 101 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M  18 17 2 of 101 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M  20 24 3 of 101 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 47 4 of 101 
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  20 51 5 of 101 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  21 14 6 of 101 
Stephen Fitz-Costa Unattached M50  21 23 7 of 101 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  21 43 8 of 101 
James Kirkpatrick Skipton Athletic Club M55  21 51 9 of 101 
Phil Scarf Unattached M50  22 09 10 of 101 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  22 11 11 of 101 
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40  22 12 12 of 101 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  22 14 13 of 101 
Kyle Peel Unattached M  22 16 14 of 101 
Tim Pegg Unattached M55  22 24 15 of 101 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  22 27 16 of 101 
Graham Lloyd Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 36 21 of 101 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M55  24 10 23 of 101 
Andrew Hills Stadium Runners M45  24 15 25 of 101 
Lucy Hobbs Todmorden Harriers F45  24 20 26 of 101 
Paul Bottomley Northowram Pumas M40  24 23 27 of 101 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M45  24 30 28 of 101 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  24 59 30 of 101 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  25 08 33 of 101 
Rob Winner Wymondham AC M45  25 19 37 of 101 
Diane Whiteoak Keighley & Craven AC F50  25 31 39 of 101 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  25 50 43 of 101 
Lucie Fenton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40  25 52 44 of 101 
Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F45  26 19 46 of 101 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M65  26 23 48 of 101 
Harley Beecroft Calder Valley Fell Runners F35  26 24 49 of 101 
Gareth Griffith Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  26 53 51 of 101 
Steve Milne Unattached M  27 08 53 of 101 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M  27 34 57 of 101 
Julie Winner Wymondham AC F45  29 03 67 of 101 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65  29 54 68 of 101 
Tiffany Lewis Northowram Pumas F45  30 06 71 of 101 
Joanne Coupe Northowram Pumas F45  30 17 73 of 101 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F70  31 18 75 of 101 
Imran Barkat Bradford Airedale M40  32 51 81 of 101 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  33 07 82 of 101 
Nicola Noble Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F45  35 59 92 of 101 
Becca Shute Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F  38 15 94 of 101 
Lynn Cox Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F50  38 16 95 of 101 
Tami Holliday Stainland Lions F  43 07 100 of 101 
Kezzy Mulhall Halifax Harriers F  43 14 101 of 101 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7957&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019