View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1557822
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cinnamon Lodge Chase 6 on the 24th Aug 2005
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  36 13 1 of 64 
Ben Mounsey Stainland Lions M  36 17 2 of 64 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  38 17 3 of 64 
John Ewart Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 33 4 of 64 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  39 22 5 of 64 
Richard Griffiths Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 53 6 of 64 
Craig Robshaw Meltham Athletic Club M  40 08 7 of 64 
Ray Woodhead Bradford Airedale M50  40 36 8 of 64 
Paul Lee Unattached M  40 49 9 of 64 
David Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M50  40 56 10 of 64 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M50  41 28 11 of 64 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M40  41 37 12 of 64 
Paul Biddulph Stainland Lions M  42 05 13 of 64 
Johnny Moore Stainland Lions M  42 11 14 of 64 
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M50  42 34 15 of 64 
John Moorhouse Meltham Athletic Club M45  43 15 16 of 64 
Rod Futrell Holmfirth Harriers M55  43 25 17 of 64 
Darren Hanson Spenborough & District AC M40  43 55 18 of 64 
Ros Dunnington East Cheshire Harriers F50  43 56 19 of 64 
Nick Burton Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  44 36 20 of 64 
John Hobbs Meltham Athletic Club M60  44 56 21 of 64 
Lesley Ewart Holmfirth Harriers F50  44 58 22 of 64 
Hayley Windsor Unattached F  45 02 23 of 64 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M40  45 03 24 of 64 
Christopher Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club M  45 23 25 of 64 
Jon Burdon Unattached M  45 58 26 of 64 
Keith Bamforth Holmfirth Harriers M65  46 08 27 of 64 
Ian Thornton Stainland Lions M  46 10 28 of 64 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  47 01 29 of 64 
Robert Dyson Unattached M45  47 17 30 of 64 
Martin Wright Unattached M40  47 39 31 of 64 
Huw Tyler Unattached M55  47 54 32 of 64 
William Murgatroyd Unattached M50  48 11 33 of 64 
Ewan Barnfather Meltham Athletic Club M  48 15 34 of 64 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F40  48 30 35 of 64 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M50  49 14 36 of 64 
Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers AC F40  49 25 37 of 64 
Alan Renshaw Fitness First M  49 36 38 of 64 
Rachel Miller Meltham Athletic Club F  49 39 39 of 64 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60  50 14 40 of 64 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M50  50 41 41 of 64 
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45  51 25 42 of 64 
Kay Vickers Goole Viking Striders F45  51 29 43 of 64 
John Terry Unattached M45  51 37 44 of 64 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F50  53 13 45 of 64 
Peter Brammah Unattached M45  53 20 46 of 64 
Barry Preece Rochdale Harriers M45  53 30 47 of 64 
David Hackin Unattached M  53 43 48 of 64 
Helen Hunter Meltham Athletic Club F  53 45 49 of 64 
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F35  54 21 51 of 64 
David Perry Meltham Athletic Club M40  54 25 52 of 64 
Arabella Woodrow Perth Road Runners F50  54 49 53 of 64 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M50  54 51 54 of 64 
Teresa Jones Unattached F55  55 11 55 of 64 
David Cowgill Holmfirth Harriers M60  58 51 56 of 64 
Alan Schofield Ackworth Road Runners M45  58 53 57 of 64 
Pippa Fletcher Stainland Lions F  58 57 58 of 64 
Zoe Fieldhouse Meltham Athletic Club F 02 24 59 of 64 
Neil Shotter Kirkstall Harriers M50 02 26 60 of 64 
Jane Stansfield Unattached F 03 23 61 of 64 
Julie Whale Holmfirth Harriers F50 03 29 62 of 64 
Julia Cassarly Unattached F 03 40 63 of 64 
Ian Rogerson Meltham Athletic Club M50 05 53 64 of 64 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=786&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019