Results
Results for
Tring Park Run
on the 28th Oct 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Matt Tizzard
MK Lakeside Runners
M
18
23
1 of 262
Ben Lindars
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M
18
45
2 of 262
Alan Scott
Clapham Chasers
M35
19
07
3 of 262
Chris Booth
Unattached
M
19
17
4 of 262
Sean Hampson
Unattached
M
19
32
5 of 262
Matthew Cottiss
Royston Runners
M
19
51
6 of 262
Chris Nicholls
Unattached
M
20
23
7 of 262
Claire Hallissey
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
20
37
8 of 262
Andrew Dodds
Redway Runners
M
21
00
9 of 262
Seb Brummell
Unattached
M
21
06
10 of 262
Iain Taylor
Unattached
M50
21
10
11 of 262
Dominic Evans
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
21
19
12 of 262
Paul Myatt
Unattached
M40
21
22
13 of 262
Drew Sheffield
Unattached
M35
21
25
14 of 262
Matthew Rizzo-Naudi
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M
21
30
15 of 262
Chris Molloy
Unattached
M
21
35
16 of 262
Leon Doran
Chiltern Harriers AC
M
22
01
17 of 262
Natalie Ruffell
Clapham Chasers
F
22
06
18 of 262
Alice Wright
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
F
22
13
19 of 262
Ian Simpson
St Albans Striders
M
22
15
20 of 262
James Page
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
23
01
23 of 262
Lydia Louw
Ranelagh Harriers
F
23
07
24 of 262
John Hopper
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
23
16
25 of 262
Paul McCormack
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
23
22
26 of 262
Jon Salmon
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
23
25
27 of 262
Ed Wright
Chiltern Harriers AC
M45
23
26
28 of 262
Mark Faughnan
Herts Phoenix Athletics Club
M55
23
28
29 of 262
Arthur Louw
Unattached
M
23
52
35 of 262
Katy Warren
Warwick University AC
F
24
03
36 of 262
Jessica Anstee
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club
F35
24
19
39 of 262
Trevor Lark
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
24
47
42 of 262
Richard Murphy
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
25
38
47 of 262
Martin Arnold
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
25
54
49 of 262
Ian Ropke
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
26
23
56 of 262
Suzie Hall
Redway Runners
F45
26
31
58 of 262
Dave Cary
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
26
38
60 of 262
Richie Kiely
Unattached
M35
26
42
61 of 262
Chris Nicholls
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
26
43
62 of 262
Keith Stonestreet
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
26
45
63 of 262
Paul Carolan
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
26
46
64 of 262
Charles Marks
Unattached
M50
26
48
65 of 262
Ken Douglas
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
27
12
68 of 262
Phil Roger
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
27
34
74 of 262
Connor Farquharson
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
28
22
82 of 262
Ben Thorn
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
28
30
83 of 262
Holly Davies
Chiltern Harriers AC
F
29
58
100 of 262
Helen Page
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F45
30
04
103 of 262
Julie Lindars
Unattached
F45
30
12
108 of 262
Lisa Barton
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F45
30
19
109 of 262
Victoria Parslew
Unattached
F40
30
31
110 of 262
Elizabeth Daniel
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F50
30
52
117 of 262
Edward Hopper
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
30
58
120 of 262
Eddie Sartin
Unattached
M
31
03
121 of 262
Sue Cox
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F45
31
38
129 of 262
Alan Grover
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
32
13
136 of 262
Caroline Heard
Unattached
F45
32
20
137 of 262
Naomi Wager-Leigh
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
32
34
141 of 262
Rebecca Farquharson
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F45
32
41
143 of 262
Elena Tizzard
Leighton Fun Runners
F
32
44
144 of 262
Jelena Richards
Unattached
F35
32
48
147 of 262
Phillip Rance
Bearbrook Joggers Running Club
M65
33
21
154 of 262
Peter Gudge
Unattached
M55
33
35
162 of 262
Zoe Bright
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
34
12
172 of 262
Amanda Russell
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F50
35
11
184 of 262
Jen Dent
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F45
35
31
186 of 262
Emma Nash
Unattached
F35
35
48
193 of 262
Sarah Wg
Unattached
F50
35
48
194 of 262
Linda Sanders
Unattached
F50
35
50
195 of 262
Kate Hopper
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
36
32
198 of 262
Madeleine Sparkman
Lymm Runners
F
36
35
199 of 262
Louisa Hopper
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F45
36
37
200 of 262
Joanna Sparkman
Lymm Runners
F40
36
40
201 of 262
Paul Ben-Nathan
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M40
37
22
217 of 262
Angela Hollands
Unattached
F50
38
47
226 of 262
Fran Smith
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
F55
39
38
235 of 262
Rob Fletcher
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
39
39
237 of 262
Lorraine Hurford
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F35
45
19
250 of 262
Thomas Richards
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M35
46
30
257 of 262
Blazej Ziembaczewski
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M35
46
30
258 of 262
Jennifer McGowan
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
58
19
261 of 262
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7719&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024