View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1439880
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Richmond Castle 10k on the 21st May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mohammed Abu-Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M 07 20 
Ben Russell Unattached M 09 30 
Tarus Elly Unattached M 09 53 
Ricky Challinor North Wales Road Runners Club M 11 14 
James Horman Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 13 44 
Gethin Jones Cybi Striders M 14 10 
Przemyslaw Tomczak Buckley Runners M 14 29 
James Mills Wrexham Athletic Club M 14 32 
Lee Jones Deeside Athletic Club M45 14 35 
Will Simmons Ilkley Harriers M 14 48 10 
Martin Green North Wales Road Runners Club M40 16 29 11 
Rob Grantham Pensby Runners M40 16 44 12 
William Woodcock Wirral Athletic Club M 17 00 13 
Mike Toft Lytham St Annes Running Club M 17 01 14 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F40 17 06 15 
Thomas Spence Wrexham Athletic Club M 17 13 16 
Shaun Jackson Chester Triathlon Club M40 17 25 17 
Andy McQue Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 18 03 18 
George Crawford Unattached M 18 15 19 
Jose Poyatos Unattached M40 18 16 20 
Steven Hayes Deestriders Running Club M40 18 55 21 
Dewi Roberts Unattached M50 19 03 22 
Andrew Savage Cybi Striders M45 19 09 23 
Paul Edwards Spa Striders M 19 18 24 
John Stone Ellesmere Port Running Club M 19 20 25 
Andrew Dunning Unattached M 19 30 26 
Josh Daley Boalloy Running Club M 19 35 27 
Conrad McKee Unattached M40 19 36 28 
Chris Collins Helsby Running Club M35 20 02 31 
Gemma Connolly St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F35 20 17 32 
Jonathan Kettle North Wales Road Runners Club M40 20 26 34 
Barry Lloyd Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M40 20 28 35 
Matthew Harrison Sale Harriers M40 20 44 37 
Philip Walton Wallasey Athletic Club M35 20 51 39 
Kyle Williams Wrecsam Tri Club M 20 55 40 
Andrew Whittingham Wilmslow Running Club M45 21 05 41 
Danny O'Reilly Unattached M 21 11 42 
Jonathan Dabbs Unattached M45 21 20 43 
Scott Minshall Trentham Running Club M 21 31 44 
Steven Thompson Warrington Road Runners M 21 38 45 
Ian James Wrexham Athletic Club M55 22 08 46 
Jack Antrobus Warrington Road Runners M 22 09 48 
Simon O'Brien Wirral Athletic Club M 22 17 47 
Adrian Bellwood Chester Triathlon Club M 22 23 49 
Neil Finegan Helsby Running Club M40 22 27 50 
Andrew Clague West Cheshire Athletic Club M45 22 44 51 
Harry Buglass Vale Royal Athletic Club M 22 45 53 
Ian Kenworthy Saddleworth Runners M 22 50 54 
Nathan Popple Peterborough Athletic Club M 22 55 57 
Andrew Sudlow Tattenhall Runners M 23 01 55 
Phil Cooper Eden Runners M40 23 07 58 
Chris Millington Spectrum Striders Running Club M45 23 20 61 
Ryan Davis Wrexham Athletic Club M 23 27 64 
Tim Tansley Oswestry Olympians AC M40 23 27 65 
Craig Sephton Vale Royal Athletic Club M45 23 28 66 
Karl Lee Altrincham Athletic Club M 23 36 67 
Damien Jones Sale Harriers M 23 49 69 
Mike Roberts Deestriders Running Club M35 23 54 70 
Iwan Evans North Wales Road Runners Club M35 24 01 71 
Andrew Carter West Cheshire Athletic Club M45 24 03 72 
Stephen Buckle Chester Triathlon Club M40 24 37 78 
Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners M40 24 49 82 
Jenny Watt Vale Royal Athletic Club F 24 53 79 
Stuart Johnson Spectrum Striders Running Club M 24 53 81 
Nick Brown Stilton Striders Running Club M50 25 00 80 
Timothy Wigley Bourne Town Harriers AC M50 25 27 85 
Huw Owen Eryri Harriers M40 25 38 87 
Peter Jones Oswestry Olympians AC M40 25 44 89 
Joshua Marsh Watford Joggers M 25 55 91 
Ewan Edmondson Macclesfield Harriers AC M 25 56 92 
Natasha Smith Vale Royal Athletic Club F45 26 01 95 
Shaun Hughes Denbigh Harriers M 26 04 94 
Nicholas Waite Unattached M 26 06 96 
Charles Price Chester Triathlon Club M 26 11 97 
Matthew Scott Unattached M45 26 12 98 
Steven Edwards Ellesmere Port Running Club M 26 17 101 
Nick Bartley Deestriders Running Club M 26 19 99 
Neil Robinson Deestriders Running Club M35 26 19 100 
Stephen Pearson Clapham Chasers M 26 22 103 
Neil Adair Spectrum Striders Running Club M 26 23 104 
Jason Thomas Cybi Striders M40 26 26 106 
Graham Wells West Cheshire Athletic Club M40 26 28 105 
Andy Haney Chorlton Runners M40 26 32 111 
Nicholas Armstrong Buckley Runners M40 26 34 107 
Christopher Shaw Buckley Runners M40 26 43 110 
Nicholas Foden Abergele Harriers M 26 43 115 
Ian Orford St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M35 27 02 116 
Chris Goodfellow Macclesfield Harriers AC M45 27 04 117 
Naz Zameer Chorlton Runners M50 27 13 119 
Andy Carr Wallasey Athletic Club M50 27 14 121 
Phil MacKlin Penny Lane Striders M40 27 19 118 
Darren O'Connor Helsby Running Club M 27 26 123 
Robin Todd Royston Runners M35 27 46 126 
Jonathan Oxbrough Huncote Harriers AC M35 27 51 127 
Mervyn Ward Warrington Athletic Club M60 27 55 129 
Paul Corless Warrington Triathlon M 28 06 135 
Eamonn Keogh Chorlton Runners M35 28 26 139 
Iain Owens Stockport Harriers M 28 28 143 
Rayford Beaumont Wigan Harriers M 28 35 145 
Denis Jolly Chorley Athletic Club M60 28 36 146 
Tim Wildman Great Western Runners M35 28 41 151 
Chris Thomas Cybi Striders M35 28 44 149 
Mark Jessett North Wales Road Runners Club M 28 49 152 
Matthew Taylor Wilmslow Running Club M40 28 52 153 
Kevin Smyth Liverpool Running Club M 28 52 158 
Sandy Johnston Les Croupiers Running Club M65 29 04 156 
Nigel Taylor Warrington Road Runners M35 29 05 160 
Peter Jones Cybi Striders M35 29 06 159 
Lyndon Easthope Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 29 11 163 
Tony Devenport Prestatyn Running Club M45 29 14 161 
Charlotte Jones Oswestry Olympians AC F35 29 14 174 
Phil MacDonald Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M35 29 16 170 
Steve Spencer Birkenhead Athletic Club M45 29 18 168 
Dean Richards Whitchurch Whippets M 29 22 171 
Stephen McLean Sandbach Striders M 29 30 172 
Adam Battersby Unattached M 29 33 196 
Lucinda Lamb Delamere Spartans F 29 35 188 
Sarah Davis Northampton Road Runners F45 29 41 173 
Kate Titlow Vale Royal Athletic Club F 29 46 180 
James Watt Derwent Runners M 29 46 194 
Adam Gamble Corstorphine Amateur Athletic Club M 29 49 192 
Kate Knox Salford Harriers F 29 49 195 
Michael Green Pensby Runners M40 29 52 183 
Colin Whittingham Warrington Road Runners M35 29 55 201 
Kieran Kapoor Wrecsam Tri Club M35 29 59 199 
Glyn Billington Salford Harriers M40 30 00 200 
Mark Johnson Bury Athletic Club M50 30 04 203 
Helen Davies Wrecsam Tri Club F50 30 20 210 
Andy Jones Unattached M40 30 25 212 
Ian Cannings Wallasey Athletic Club M55 30 35 213 
Matthew Hodgson Unattached M40 30 45 218 
Keith Austin Shrewsbury Athletics Club M40 31 26 226 
Mike Potter Knutsford Tri Club M 31 29 224 
Amy Welch Chorlton Runners F 31 29 227 
John Morris Sale Harriers M35 31 30 232 
Paul Lubelski Chorlton Runners M 31 33 229 
Tim Saban Fairlands Valley Spartans M50 31 39 234 
Matthew Gibbs Chester Triathlon Club M35 31 49 239 
Alice Johnston Les Croupiers Running Club F 31 50 237 
Paul Hancock South Cheshire Harriers M45 31 52 235 
Geraint Williams Swansea Harriers M 31 52 242 
David Kelly UK Net Runners M40 31 55 247 
Patrick Conaghan Cambridge & Coleridge AC M 31 57 243 
Joanne Lawrence Bitton Road Runners F40 32 07 253 
Richard Brailsford Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 32 14 254 
Dean Allison North Wales Road Runners Club M 32 19 255 
Peter Gillespie Redhill Road Runners M50 32 22 256 
Peter Woods City of Norwich AC M45 32 23 260 
Chris Swift Vale Royal Athletic Club M 32 32 263 
Gregory Williams Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M 32 33 262 
Andy Harvey Unattached M 32 35 274 
Jayne Price Pensby Runners F 32 47 275 
Joe Foy West Cheshire Athletic Club M60 32 50 270 
Mark Robinson Chester Triathlon Club M35 32 52 279 
Richard Finch Buckley Runners M 32 54 280 
Gary Young Eryri Harriers M45 32 54 282 
Alan Jackson Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M55 32 57 285 
Malcolm Roberts St Austell Running Club M60 33 02 277 
David Nalder Ellesmere Port Running Club M60 33 06 278 
Kevin Slattery North Wales Road Runners Club M60 33 12 286 
Jennie Kirk Razzers Runners F35 33 13 288 
Paul Morton Unattached M45 33 17 292 
Jane Ashbrook Helsby Running Club F40 33 20 301 
John Norton Unattached M45 33 21 332 
Ben McKean West Cheshire Athletic Club M 33 24 301 
Ceri Cook Buckley Runners F45 33 28 308 
Graham Shaw Unattached M 33 29 300 
Andrew Penney Styal Running Club M45 33 35 298 
Ffion Hughes Liverpool Running Club F 33 38 322 
Nicholas Howell Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 33 43 306 
Hari Sholinghur Lymm Runners M35 33 45 309 
Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers F40 33 50 319 
Stu Livesey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M35 33 54 312 
Gethin Jones North Wales Road Runners Club M 33 57 359 
Nickie Haywood Vale Royal Athletic Club M35 33 58 311 
Tim Hargreaves Buckley Runners M45 33 58 325 
David Connolly Unattached M35 33 59 333 
Danny Potts Bury Athletic Club M45 34 03 346 
Will Scott Unattached M50 34 05 327 
Bob Freeman West Cheshire Athletic Club M60 34 06 318 
Stephen Cunningham West Cheshire Athletic Club M45 34 07 331 
Joseph Cavanagh Vale Royal Athletic Club M40 34 08 328 
Michelle Hook Lytham St Annes Running Club F 34 15 341 
Mark Ansell Steel City Striders M 34 16 338 
David Broadbent Unattached M40 34 19 349 
Stefanie Warwick Long Eaton Running Club F40 34 20 334 
Neil Caitens Chester Triathlon Club M40 34 23 342 
Jamie Villegas Unattached M55 34 31 350 
Paul Conaghan Herne Hill Harriers M35 34 35 345 
Dave Toft Deestriders Running Club M45 34 46 344 
Nick Parrott Chorlton Runners M35 34 46 351 
David Seddon Liverpool Running Club M50 34 48 352 
Richard Forster Unattached M 34 49 360 
Paul Biscomb UK Net Runners M 34 51 364 
Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M55 34 57 373 
Mark Hopper Unattached M 34 58 409 
Gary Wilton Unattached M35 35 03 368 
Ian Fitzgerald Horsforth Harriers M40 35 10 369 
Peter Greatbanks Manchester FrontRunners M35 35 26 386 
Simon Collier Unattached M 35 33 454 
Mike Walker South Cheshire Harriers M35 35 50 401 
Harriet Irving Ealing Eagles Running Club F 36 01 390 
Andrew Garnett Spectrum Striders Running Club M60 36 06 399 
Geraint Pritchard Rhayader Athletics Club M45 36 09 402 
Paul Whiteman Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35 36 10 415 
Laura Hudson Accrington Road Runners F45 36 12 396 
David Irving West Cheshire Athletic Club M 36 13 398 
Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M40 36 13 417 
Antony Smith Ellesmere Port Running Club M 36 14 392 
Owen Ward Wrexham Athletic Club M 36 15 397 
Fiona Cook Unattached F 36 17 413 
Nick Ryder Helsby Running Club M45 36 18 416 
Vicky Bryant Wigan Pheonix Runners F35 36 20 391 
Anthony Davies Eryri Harriers M45 36 22 414 
John Putt South Cheshire Harriers M50 36 26 451 
Robert Boggild West Cheshire Athletic Club M45 36 28 429 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 36 33 410 
David Hartley Ellesmere Port Running Club M 36 51 441 
Chris Hassall South Cheshire Harriers M 36 53 438 
Robin Beaumont Trafford Athletic Club M50 37 00 426 
Simone Tondelloni Lymm Runners M 37 05 479 
Mark Gregory Whitchurch Whippets M45 37 06 493 
Stuart Culverhouse North Wales Road Runners Club M45 37 07 446 
Peter Geoghegan Ellesmere Port Running Club M45 37 11 440 
Laura Wilkins Chorley Athletic Club F45 37 15 435 
Mark Gould Chester Triathlon Club M35 37 24 463 
Robert Brown South Cheshire Harriers M45 37 24 567 
Charlotte Wainwright Whitchurch Whippets F 37 25 439 
David Reeves Ellesmere Port Running Club M50 37 26 478 
Guilherme Goyos Mersey Tri M 37 27 457 
Dave Kimpton Unattached M40 37 31 442 
Anna Blomfield Rochdale Harriers F55 37 34 466 
Sean Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 37 38 456 
Mike Donnan St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M 37 38 504 
Paul Samuels Wrexham Athletic Club M40 37 39 469 
Bruce Dunlop Chester Triathlon Club M 37 41 465 
Philip Nieman Macclesfield Harriers AC M55 37 46 492 
Lucy Burch Vale Royal Athletic Club F 37 52 458 
John Jones Abergele Harriers M55 37 56 480 
David Williams Wigan Pheonix Runners M35 37 59 487 
Peter Crockard Chester Triathlon Club M 37 59 586 
Mark Carruthers West Cheshire Athletic Club M40 38 00 475 
Emyr Gibson Eryri Harriers M40 38 05 488 
Keith Mulholland Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 38 14 497 
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners M35 38 16 550 
Robert Baker South Cheshire Harriers M35 38 23 554 
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers M55 38 28 520 
Rob Marsden Royton Road Runners M35 38 30 513 
Steve Hillier West Cheshire Athletic Club M 38 30 557 
Matt Parsons Chester Triathlon Club M40 38 31 534 
Chris Weedall Vale Royal Athletic Club M35 38 31 542 
James Mohan Unattached M 38 35 506 
David Unsworth Horwich Harriers M50 38 37 505 
Carol Bird Biddulph Running Club F55 38 39 517 
James Higgins Helsby Running Club M 38 45 526 
Sarah Rickard Manchester FrontRunners F40 38 55 558 
Mike Carter Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M55 38 59 555 
Ed Brown South Cheshire Harriers M40 39 00 561 
Stuart Evans Chester Triathlon Club M40 39 05 546 
Karl Priddin Unattached M40 39 06 569 
Jon Rumley Unattached M40 39 20 566 
Simon Groom Stafford Harriers M40 39 25 591 
Gordon Mitchell Unattached M 39 26 577 
Mike Atkinson Warrington Road Runners M60 39 26 638 
Mark Young North Herts Road Runners M50 39 30 580 
Richard Champion Royal Navy AC M45 39 30 587 
James Hadley Chester Triathlon Club M40 39 34 563 
Phillip Jones Wrexham Athletic Club M40 39 42 634 
Francesca Stocco Durham University Athletics F 39 43 602 
Adrian Lucyk Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M55 39 45 629 
Rodney Jones Tattenhall Runners M55 39 52 631 
Michael Evennett Unattached M35 39 54 607 
Kate Black Jesmond Joggers F45 39 54 610 
Greg Hughes Chester Triathlon Club M45 39 59 616 
Jason Rippingale Blackburn Road Runners M40 40 03 624 
Shafiq Khan Blackburn Road Runners M40 40 04 625 
Amy Owen-Jones Abergele Harriers F 40 06 609 
Tracey Jones Dragons Running Club F35 40 12 618 
Dave Williams Village Road Runners M40 40 12 633 
John Peaker Chester Triathlon Club M50 40 13 619 
Kelly Wynn Hyde Village Striders F40 40 13 676 
Carol Reilly Blackburn Harriers F45 40 14 645 
David Fennah Harrogate Harriers M45 40 19 599 
Paul Marklove Warrington Road Runners M 40 19 700 
Christopher Keeling Delamere Spartans M40 40 20 617 
Anna Woolgar Chester Triathlon Club F40 40 22 663 
Sandra Kelly Horwich Harriers F45 40 36 652 
Kevin Clark Cybi Striders M50 40 45 640 
Luke Hall West Cheshire Athletic Club M 40 46 786 
David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers M60 40 52 711 
James Attree Woking AC M 40 54 719 
Mark Porritt Unattached M45 40 56 661 
Andrew Jones Unattached M50 41 03 653 
Janice McDonnell Warrington Road Runners F50 41 06 691 
Ian Kirby Ellesmere Port Running Club M45 41 07 769 
Craig Harper Carlisle Tri Club M 41 08 686 
Martin Durrant Tattenhall Runners M60 41 17 731 
Anna Iley Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F40 41 23 705 
Joanne Cox Bungay Black Dog Running Club F45 41 25 692 
Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M60 41 25 816 
Stuart Abel Unattached M35 41 28 749 
Ian Sadler Mossley Hill Athletics M55 41 32 721 
Matthew Jones Rochdale Harriers M35 41 36 814 
Peter Matzen Razzers Runners M 41 45 693 
Ben Garnett Abergele Harriers M 41 48 783 
Arthur Wilson Wallasey Athletic Club M50 42 01 722 
Mark Turner Chorlton Runners M50 42 06 776 
Tony Spriggs Chester Triathlon Club M55 42 10 825 
Susan Fletcher Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F40 42 18 788 
Carl Wardle Mersey Fire Brigade M45 42 20 728 
Desmond Davies Prestatyn Running Club M55 42 20 731 
John Boardman North Derbyshire Running Club M45 42 23 809 
Danella Ebbrell Ellesmere Port Running Club F40 42 27 767 
Katie Rothwell Chester Triathlon Club F35 42 27 791 
Wieslaw Drozdziel Unattached M45 42 31 777 
Liam Dobbin Deestriders Running Club M35 42 38 935 
John Wright Sandbach Striders M45 42 40 826 
Craig Hartley Crewe and Nantwich Athletics Club M45 42 47 756 
Simon Dykes Warrington Athletic Club M45 42 51 790 
Gareth Denham Buckley Runners M35 42 51 806 
Brad Ehlen Unattached M45 42 53 768 
Sean Threlfall Swinton Running Club M 43 02 840 
Fiona McGivern Pensby Runners F35 43 03 795 
Chris Speed Chester Triathlon Club M 43 04 787 
Robert Jones Lymm Runners M 43 19 912 
Bob Pritchard Unattached M 43 26 807 
James Fowler Trentham Running Club M35 43 27 838 
John Peach Stafford Harriers M50 43 27 925 
Neil Goulding Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 43 28 986 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35 43 40 878 
Lucy Grattan Chester Triathlon Club F40 43 50 866 
Simon Taylor West Cheshire Athletic Club M40 43 56 876 
Iain Bullock West Cheshire Athletic Club M45 43 57 891 
Ian Prime Congleton Harriers M50 43 59 845 
Cheryl Robinson Warrington Road Runners F 44 04 969 
Neil Harrison Chester Triathlon Club M50 44 10 865 
Louise Plevin Warrington Road Runners F 44 10 978 
John Thompson Stockport Harriers M40 44 16 903 
Ruud Palmer Chorlton Runners M35 44 18 899 
Paula Medley Manchester FrontRunners F35 44 23 879 
Andrew Troy Penny Lane Striders M 44 24 883 
Jude Hughes Oswestry Olympians AC F40 44 24 908 
Jose Perez Lymm Runners M45 44 28 950 
Lana Davidson South Cheshire Harriers F35 44 31 1020 
Paul Brandrick Prestatyn Running Club M60 44 33 893 
Elliot Hughes Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M 44 36 939 
Linda Martin Deestriders Running Club F50 44 38 1045 
Jane Doughton Buckley Runners F40 44 45 914 
Michael Threlfall Buckley Runners M 44 52 1012 
Iain Arnison Pensby Runners M40 45 03 999 
Liz Lucas Chester Triathlon Club F40 45 11 946 
Ian Ackroyd West Cheshire Athletic Club M55 45 15 964 
Allison Reid Prestatyn Running Club F40 45 17 943 
Robert Gotts Denbigh Harriers M 45 17 1043 
Lisa Highfield Sandbach Striders F 45 19 1013 
Martin Gibson Mow Cop Runners M 45 26 1060 
Claire Harrison South Cheshire Harriers F40 45 31 942 
Sadia Haq Chorlton Runners F 45 33 1172 
Shaun Breeze Wrexham Athletic Club M35 45 34 1148 
Jon Mitchell Cornwall Athletic Club M45 45 42 952 
Kerry Whelan Ellesmere Port Running Club F 45 47 1135 
Cheryl Rees Tattenhall Runners F40 45 48 1075 
Shaun Sagar Village Road Runners M50 45 56 974 
Justin Shirra Shrewsbury Athletics Club M50 46 03 989 
Nicholas Wood Prestatyn Running Club M 46 04 979 
Alexandra Shankland Lancaster & Morecambe AC F 46 16 1022 
Scott Montgomery Penny Lane Striders M35 46 17 1004 
Debbie Rutherford Pensby Runners F55 46 19 1023 
Steven Roberts North Wales Road Runners Club M50 46 23 1041 
Stephen Gorman Penny Lane Striders M45 46 25 1037 
Anthony Harrison Winston Runners M50 46 29 1048 
Helen Johnson Ellesmere Port Running Club F45 46 30 1018 
Amanda Pemberton Lymm Runners F40 46 32 1095 
Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets M50 46 43 1076 
Arwyn Williams Eryri Harriers M45 46 46 1184 
Mari Roberts Eryri Harriers F45 46 46 1185 
Stuart Crook Unattached M35 46 50 1074 
Steve Lee Unattached M50 46 55 1156 
Alison MacDonald Ellesmere Port Running Club F50 46 59 1030 
Linzi Nuttall Manchester Triathlon Club F 47 00 1158 
Andrew Wilkins Chorley Athletic Club M50 47 08 1083 
Keith Billington Wrecsam Tri Club M45 47 11 1186 
James Yates Congleton Harriers M40 47 15 1049 
Andrew Howarth Unattached M50 47 18 1137 
Richie Bartlett Unattached M35 47 19 1038 
Rachel Billington Swinton Running Club F35 47 20 1247 
Paul Wood Unattached M45 47 25 1052 
Gavin Billington Wrexham Athletic Club M 47 25 1205 
Gaynor Seymour Lymm Runners F40 47 29 1180 
Patrick Dooley Ellesmere Port Running Club M 47 31 1277 
Keely Smith West Cheshire Athletic Club F 47 35 1127 
Patrick Kavanagh Ellesmere Port Running Club M 47 38 1102 
Sonya Monaghan St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F45 47 50 1163 
Stephen Ball West Cheshire Athletic Club M35 47 50 1214 
Andy Cheyne Alchester Running Club M45 47 50 1240 
Mark Richards Deestriders Running Club M45 47 52 1101 
Kay Hatton North Wales Road Runners Club F50 47 56 1104 
Mike Smith Unattached M50 48 04 1304 
Christine Cammillare Deestriders Running Club F 48 08 1206 
Mark Jordan Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M55 48 13 1147 
John MacCarthy Unattached M45 48 17 1221 
Daniel Snelson Abergele Harriers M 48 20 1238 
John Coats Northern Vets M55 48 20 1398 
Tim Wright Razzers Runners M50 48 32 1204 
James Arathoon Chester Triathlon Club M 48 33 1285 
Maria Panayiotou Birkenhead Athletic Club F35 48 42 1345 
Steve O'Connor Wirral Athletic Club M40 48 50 1295 
Paul McGregor Penny Lane Striders M50 48 50 1315 
Stuart Harrison Penny Lane Striders M 48 58 1374 
Angela Cocklin Unattached F 49 00 1248 
Mark Simkins Bury Athletic Club M40 49 06 1298 
Amanda Mountford Deeside Athletic Club F 49 14 1380 
Katie Duckers Wirral Athletic Club F 49 19 1361 
Claire Rowlands Delamere Spartans F40 49 19 1395 
Adam Jones Unattached M40 49 21 1235 
Tony Glassey Manx Harriers M55 49 23 1359 
Steven Cook Unattached M 49 24 1244 
Dewi Williams Cybi Striders M45 49 24 1324 
Patrick Huber Unattached M45 49 25 1239 
Peter Speakman Unattached M40 49 26 1378 
Stephen Carr Swinton Running Club M40 49 26 1428 
Tim Lowther Chorlton Runners M45 49 27 1290 
Rachel Rick Penny Lane Striders F55 49 28 1394 
Nicola Tomlinson Unattached F 49 29 1228 
Roy Stevens Lytham St Annes Running Club M65 49 29 1305 
Matt Watkins Unattached M40 49 30 1443 
Peter Rathbone South Cheshire Harriers M55 49 35 1307 
Helen Bainbridge Wrecsam Tri Club F35 49 37 1415 
Michael Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners M40 49 41 1391 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45 49 42 1392 
Carly Edwards Blackburn Harriers F 49 43 1225 
Jacqueline Perrot Chorlton Runners F40 49 48 1433 
Gary McGovern Unattached M50 49 51 1260 
Emma Nunnerley Lymm Runners F40 49 52 1439 
Stephanie Teece Unattached F 49 53 1369 
Julie Davies Oswestry Olympians AC F40 49 55 1343 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 49 57 1354 
David Hope Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club M65 50 02 1342 
Clare Miller Helsby Running Club F 50 03 1462 
Neil West Unattached M 50 05 1449 
Cheryl Frost North Wales Road Runners Club F50 50 12 1286 
Robert Webster Tattenhall Runners M55 50 29 1409 
Brian Griffiths Ellesmere Port Running Club M60 50 32 1487 
Clare Duckers Wirral Athletic Club F 50 36 1478 
Peter Barham Wallasey Athletic Club M45 50 41 1491 
Victoria Fergusson Chorlton Runners F 50 48 1495 
Stephen Catterall Wallasey Athletic Club M40 50 48 1500 
Emma Weir Unattached F 51 23 1470 
Rosemary Rogers West Cheshire Athletic Club F65 51 31 1447 
Debbie Pugh Wrexham Athletic Club F50 51 59 1486 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7641&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019