View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1766643
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bristol Half Marathon on the 17th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Aaron Richmond Bideford M35 08 07 
Lloyd Biddell Mercia Fell Runners M35 09 31 
Steven Tuttle Milton Keynes AC M 09 49 
Phil Burden Taunton Athletics Club M40 09 56 
Matthew Bickerstaff Heanor Running Club M 10 35 
Matthew Edmonds Unattached M 10 49 
Paul Rodgers Aldershot Farnham and District AC M35 10 59 
James Rodgers Unattached M 11 21 
Jack Bancroft Bristol & West Athletic Club M 11 27 
Richard Waldron Southampton Athletic Club M 11 35 10 
Richard Phillips Serpentine Running Club M40 12 34 11 
George Corcoran Newham & Essex M 12 42 12 
Francis Malone-Lee Cambridge University Athletic Club M35 13 41 13 
George Frost Unattached M 13 54 14 
Simon Fisher Oxford City Athletic Club M35 13 59 15 
Jack Blackburn Pontypridd Roadents AC M 14 02 16 
Maxwell Robinson Oxford City Athletic Club M 14 09 17 
Martin Shore Thames Hare and Hounds M40 14 14 18 
Kieron Summers Weston Athletic Club M40 14 17 19 
Gary Dunstone Unattached M45 14 22 20 
James Tuttle Milton Keynes AC M 14 29 27 
Peter Grist Wells City Harriers M 14 30 21 
Jon Cracknell Unattached M35 14 37 22 
Marcus Mumford Unattached M35 15 10 23 
Andrew Leveson Victoria Park Harriers M 15 25 24 
Oli Beale Westbury Harriers M35 15 36 25 
Gordon Pearce Thames Hare and Hounds M 15 48 26 
Steve Bienvenu Guernsey Island AAC M35 15 58 28 
Mike Dooley Unattached M50 16 15 29 
Simeon Howson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M 16 23 31 
Alex Webb Windle Valley Runners M 16 35 32 
Tony Banks Jersey Spartan AC M40 16 44 33 
Justin Thomas South West Vets M40 16 49 34 
Simon Gilbert Devizes Running Club M40 16 51 35 
Ian Tyson Torbay Athletic Club M35 16 54 36 
Simon Cardnell Southville Running Club M 17 02 38 
Peter Wooldridge Winchester & District AC M 17 11 39 
John Cox Great Western Runners M 17 15 41 
Alex Penfold Croydon Harriers M 17 26 42 
Robert Farley Bitton Road Runners M 17 28 46 
Chris Roxburgh Avon Valley Runners M 17 30 43 
Emma Stepto Cornwall Athletic Club F45 17 42 49 
Tom Lee Beaumont Running Club M35 17 58 52 
Matthew Yates Cornwall Athletic Club M 18 13 53 
James Reeder Ipswich triathlon club M 18 13 54 
Andy Cockerell Unattached M 18 17 55 
Simon Barrett Thames Hare and Hounds M40 18 26 56 
Annabel Granger Bristol & West Athletic Club F40 18 38 58 
Simon Longthorpe Torbay Athletic Club M35 18 49 59 
David Evans Serpentine Running Club M 18 54 61 
Elliott Jones Devizes Running Club M 18 55 62 
Charlotte Firth Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club F 18 56 60 
Darren Stacey Weston Athletic Club M 18 57 63 
Josh Mutch Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M 19 02 64 
Edward Baldry Southville Running Club M 19 07 65 
Andrew Drake Bristol & West Athletic Club M35 19 09 67 
Jonathan Smith Ranelagh Harriers M 19 24 69 
Jake Hayes Bitton Road Runners M45 19 28 70 
James Shorney Westbury Harriers M35 19 30 71 
Patrick Williams Victoria Park Harriers M 19 35 72 
Dan Schofield Bristol & West Athletic Club M 19 46 74 
Christopher O'Donovan Westbury Harriers M 19 52 80 
Matt Dell Weston Athletic Club M 19 54 75 
Lara Bromilow Milton Keynes AC F 19 59 77 
Dan Sault Devizes Running Club M40 20 02 78 
Stephen O'Halloran Great Western Runners M40 20 10 79 
Tom Campbell Unattached M 20 28 83 
Robin Phillips Westbury Harriers M40 20 35 82 
Jason Scott Unattached M 20 40 87 
Hannah Jarvis Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club F 20 41 84 
Andrew Robbins Serpentine Running Club M40 20 48 85 
Iain Harrison Striders of Croydon M35 20 57 86 
Alex Harris Devizes Running Club M 21 09 89 
Will Massey Plymouth Harriers M 21 09 92 
Paul Sole Cornwall Athletic Club M35 21 37 96 
Sean Lee Bristol & West Athletic Club M 21 58 97 
Amy Sole Cornwall Athletic Club F 21 58 98 
Anthony Hall Bristol & West Athletic Club M35 22 07 101 
Andrew Barton Serpentine Running Club M 22 09 104 
Nick Smart Westbury Harriers M45 22 11 102 
Peter Stockman Exeter Harriers M45 22 27 105 
Robert Gornall Stroud & District Athletics Club M50 22 43 107 
Gavin Watkins Great Western Runners M35 22 49 113 
Alexander Morrison Carnethy Hill Running Club M 22 50 110 
Simon Tranter Taunton Athletics Club M35 22 53 114 
Rob Furlong Weston Athletic Club M35 23 00 117 
James Sawyer Epsom Oddballs Running Club M35 23 08 119 
Rebecca Gallop Newark Athletic Club F 23 19 121 
Mark Cooper Clevedon Athletic Club M55 23 19 122 
Tim Nabosi Portishead Running Club M35 23 23 148 
Dan Ewing Stubbington Green Runners M 23 27 124 
Andrea Banks Jersey Spartan AC F40 23 51 129 
John Evans Southville Running Club M35 24 06 136 
Mark Williams Portishead Running Club M 24 09 140 
Steven Speak Great Western Runners M 24 14 138 
David Waters Bitton Road Runners M40 24 18 142 
Giacomo Squintani Totley Athletic Club M40 24 18 145 
Lee Southernwood Clevedon Athletic Club M35 24 24 154 
Ric Hill Unattached M35 24 26 147 
Richard Brent Weston Athletic Club M45 24 40 150 
Stephen Bailey Unattached M40 24 48 163 
David Reynolds Bellahouston Road Runners M 25 01 159 
Simon Marchant Southville Running Club M35 25 07 171 
Leigh James London Heathside AC F 25 15 156 
Marcus Kropacsy Great Western Runners M40 25 18 162 
Rob Paddock Great Western Runners M50 25 28 167 
Kelly Dicks Great Western Runners F 25 31 168 
James Huish Garden City Runners M 25 34 178 
Philip Daniels Calne Running Club M35 25 40 191 
Sean Ryan Civil Service Sports Club M55 25 41 173 
David Honeywill Great Western Runners M40 25 43 172 
Russell McKeever Unattached M 25 46 176 
Jennifer Bishop Clevedon Athletic Club F35 25 51 179 
Paul Dobson Springfield Striders M50 25 52 177 
Lee Stone Frome Running Club M40 25 59 200 
David Kearney Great Western Runners M 26 00 193 
Edward Gould Westbury Harriers M40 26 09 199 
Alex Parker Birchfield Harriers M35 26 20 190 
Jamie Zucker East End Road Runners M 26 22 237 
David Engledew Bristol & West Athletic Club M55 26 25 197 
Gary Hunt Great Western Runners M35 26 36 217 
Matthew Spear Bitton Road Runners M35 26 36 221 
Sheng Peng Bristol & West Athletic Club M35 26 37 228 
Geraint Williams Swansea Harriers M 26 38 210 
Luke Hodson Unattached M 26 40 215 
Darren Garman Unattached M45 26 42 216 
Matt Evans Taunton Athletics Club M 26 47 206 
Tim Wildman Great Western Runners M35 26 47 207 
Rebecca Awde Bristol & West Athletic Club F 27 05 213 
Joanna Musk Cirencester AC F35 27 08 233 
Peter Wang Bristol & West Athletic Club M40 27 10 224 
Alice Murray-Gourlay Kirkstall Harriers F 27 14 250 
Ben Barker Southville Running Club M 27 18 274 
Ben Holding Bristol & West Athletic Club M40 27 34 258 
Martyn Ellis Torbay Athletic Club M35 27 36 241 
Nathan Walpole Clevedon Athletic Club M40 27 38 261 
Stephen Kibblewhite Weston Athletic Club M40 27 46 238 
Elizabeth Smith Westbury Harriers F 27 47 234 
Ashley Stevens Devizes Running Club M 27 48 259 
Julia Belyavin Bristol & West Athletic Club F35 27 54 240 
Ewan Paton Westbury Harriers M45 27 55 267 
Chloe Broughton Yeovil Town Road Running Club F 27 56 266 
James Bertenshaw Weston Athletic Club M35 28 00 251 
Christopher Phillips Werrington Joggers M40 28 02 252 
Edward Burke Southville Running Club M 28 02 307 
Darren Curtis-White Somer Athletic Club M40 28 03 332 
Dorothy Liviabella Stroud & District Athletics Club F45 28 04 248 
Alexander Whittaker Bristol & West Athletic Club M 28 14 311 
Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners M35 28 17 257 
Robin Boulby Bitton Road Runners M40 28 17 275 
Otto Karhunen Southville Running Club M 28 18 289 
Rich Shirley St Austell Running Club M 28 19 264 
Victoria Ratcliffe Somer Athletic Club F40 28 23 262 
William Purcell Great Western Runners M 28 27 293 
Will Collins Taunton Athletics Club M 28 30 269 
Stephen Brown Bitton Road Runners M 28 32 276 
Andrew Staples Running Forever Taunton M 28 33 303 
Alexander Hutton-Lewis Unattached M 28 35 312 
Hattie Jenkins Almost Athletes F 28 38 280 
Clare Martin Purbeck Runners F 28 45 283 
Bob Pope Evesham Vale Running Club M55 28 49 313 
Jamie Howard South West Road Runners M40 28 56 331 
Dan Jones Great Western Runners M40 28 59 295 
Victor Meeus Exeter Harriers M 29 00 355 
Jack Arundel Plymouth Harriers M 29 01 371 
Matthew Wheeler Weston Athletic Club M45 29 05 302 
Kallum Wright Cornwall Athletic Club M 29 12 314 
Richie Mann Unattached M 29 27 381 
Phillip Sellar Mornington Chasers Running Club M 29 33 372 
Mark Lee Great Western Runners M 29 34 338 
Matthew Palmer Portishead Running Club M 29 34 350 
Melanie Redwood Southville Running Club F40 29 35 322 
Mark Sprigings Unattached M 29 46 438 
Steve Lye Yeovil Town Road Running Club M40 29 47 363 
Rob Mountford Weston Athletic Club M 29 51 373 
David Hynes Chester Triathlon Club M 29 54 344 
Paul Hilborne Southville Running Club M45 29 56 336 
Matt Evans Kirkstall Harriers M 30 08 411 
James Gadd Unattached M 30 09 348 
Marc Whiting Weston Athletic Club M50 30 09 392 
Alistair Bisatt Running Forever Taunton M50 30 10 379 
Leyton Green Yeovil Town Road Running Club M40 30 13 360 
Joanne Lawrence Bitton Road Runners F40 30 16 396 
Emma Kiernan Running Forever Taunton F 30 17 386 
Anthony Liviabella Stroud & District Athletics Club M45 30 19 470 
Ellie Laney Almost Athletes F 30 22 380 
Chris Dupain Exmouth Harriers M 30 22 481 
Joshua Smith Westbury Harriers M 30 26 364 
Colin Johnson Westbury Harriers M50 30 30 375 
Steve Mahoney Tamar Trotters M35 30 33 382 
Robert Ansell Unattached M 30 35 468 
David Wintle Great Western Runners M60 30 39 368 
Sophie Longmore CLC Striders Running Club F 30 42 399 
Craig Butler Exmouth Harriers M45 30 48 433 
Louise Read Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35 30 53 378 
Naomi Aylwin Bristol & West Athletic Club F 30 57 383 
Vincent Page Compton Harriers Running Club M40 30 57 435 
Gary Jennings Southville Running Club M60 30 58 417 
Adam Lumber Southville Running Club M40 31 00 430 
Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners M 31 03 408 
Tom Simpson Unattached M35 31 04 851 
Simon Reynolds Unattached M 31 12 452 
Andrew Yuill Westbury Harriers M50 31 15 426 
Kevin Brettle Yeovil Olympiads AC M45 31 17 455 
Nigel Charman Clevedon Athletic Club M55 31 21 421 
Alwyn Royall Chippenham Harriers M50 31 24 471 
Michael Shattock Taunton Athletics Club M40 31 24 546 
Neil Parry Unattached M50 31 27 419 
Nick Kernahan South West Vets M65 31 29 446 
Ruby Orchard Cornwall Athletic Club F35 31 33 416 
Phil Sanger Mounts Bay Harriers M40 31 35 436 
Malcolm Campbell-Ritchie Unattached M40 31 37 443 
Steven Bird Burgess Hill Runners M35 31 41 473 
Justin Ainsworth Southville Running Club M40 31 51 476 
Bernard Mason Unattached M 31 58 589 
Ben Granville Unattached M 31 59 466 
Grant Rees Bristol & West Athletic Club M35 32 03 463 
William Nicolle Taunton Athletics Club M 32 03 599 
Mike Duggan Bitton Road Runners M50 32 08 475 
Jennifer Stevenson Westbury Harriers F45 32 11 478 
Neale Jarrett Weston Athletic Club M50 32 14 482 
Tim Howes Yeovil Town Road Running Club M40 32 21 503 
Duncan Ng Glasgow University Athletics Club M 32 28 522 
Ailish Toomey Clapham Chasers F 32 38 500 
Richard Buckman Great Western Runners M35 32 57 541 
Melvyn Cook Devizes Running Club M35 32 59 537 
Daniel Nott Hogweed Trotters M35 33 00 547 
Graham Still Yeovil Town Road Running Club M50 33 01 528 
Andrew Bush Unattached M35 33 03 532 
Euan Kernahan North Devon Road Runners M 33 06 527 
James Everidge South West Road Runners M 33 07 553 
Stephan Schneider Bristol & West Athletic Club M 33 10 686 
Nicholas Hamilton Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club M55 33 11 512 
Rick Watts Westbury Harriers M35 33 11 548 
Owen Hemsley Unattached M 33 12 576 
Mark Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers M40 33 16 518 
Marc Bostock Weston Athletic Club M35 33 19 536 
Myles O'Brien Unattached M 33 25 529 
Bethany Hembury Plymouth Harriers F 33 27 616 
Mark Emery Somer Athletic Club M40 33 29 563 
Abigail White Unattached F35 33 30 524 
Stefan Roesner Warwick University AC M 33 46 655 
Ryan Smith Unattached M 33 52 1123 
Amelia Brown Saints and Sinners F35 33 54 568 
Peter Downing South West Road Runners M 33 56 711 
Mike Bosley Wells City Harriers M45 34 08 586 
Lyall Guiney Athenry Athletic Club M 34 11 638 
Anna Pearce Bristol & West Athletic Club F 34 14 575 
Christopher Driscoll Great Western Runners M 34 17 593 
Rasmivan Collinson Unattached M45 34 17 635 
Robyn Matson Unattached F 34 23 571 
Kevin Brooks Southville Running Club M40 34 24 784 
Ross Parker Striders of Croydon M 34 30 629 
James Newcome Southville Running Club M 34 31 594 
Nick Pollard Unattached M40 34 43 598 
Joe Scaife Town And Country Harriers M45 34 45 651 
Samuel Blanning Southville Running Club M 34 46 736 
Tom May Unattached M 34 47 624 
Bjrn Heisler Unattached M45 34 53 778 
Matthew Driver Yeovil Town Road Running Club M50 34 55 642 
Clare Meraz Great Western Runners F35 34 57 645 
Lee Webb Unattached M40 34 58 633 
Garry Strickland Unattached M50 35 03 702 
Shaun Howells Langport Runners M45 35 08 668 
Andy Simmons Taunton Athletics Club M45 35 17 757 
Philip Bird Wallasey Athletic Club M50 35 34 639 
Richard Solomons Highgate Harriers M70 35 37 696 
Arwel Roberts Bitton Road Runners M45 35 38 667 
Emma Hines Chippenham Harriers F40 35 38 697 
Antony Green Weston Athletic Club M45 35 42 694 
Ken Hughes Hastings Runners M55 35 42 758 
Ed Dumpleton Unattached M40 35 43 715 
Harriet Williams Bristol & West Athletic Club F40 35 45 700 
Rob Chapman Plymouth Harriers M40 35 45 734 
Michael Prichard Unattached M40 35 49 718 
Ian Bawler Taunton Athletics Club M40 36 00 803 
Liam Royle Unattached M 36 07 823 
Alex Burchett Tetbury Royals Running Club M 36 14 743 
Dan Nicholls Unattached M 36 14 761 
Thomas Pope Cheddar Valley Joggers M 36 18 709 
Sam Leigh Hercules Wimbledon AC M35 36 20 737 
Sarah Hanley Kent Athletic Club F 36 21 728 
Paul Main Taunton Athletics Club M40 36 28 842 
Paul Cousins Weston Athletic Club M50 36 35 750 
Jasen Warner Southville Running Club M40 36 35 779 
Richard Stone South West Road Runners M35 36 39 871 
Tom Mills Unattached M35 36 44 804 
Pascal Patterson Clapham Chasers M35 36 44 899 
Debbie Jones Chippenham Harriers F35 36 50 699 
David Atkinson Northern Vets M55 36 50 818 
Toby Andrews Weston Athletic Club M45 36 55 805 
Alan Wadey Cardiff Athletic Club M45 37 05 754 
Jessica Wadey Cardiff Athletic Club F 37 06 755 
Richard Sharland Marlborough Running Club M50 37 09 898 
Richard Harris Unattached M40 37 11 904 
Tom Gotts Spa Striders M 37 13 777 
Jonathan Riley Unattached M35 37 19 820 
Simon Malley Running Forever Taunton M45 37 19 824 
Phil Johnson Cheddar Valley Joggers M50 37 21 780 
Darren Stringer Bristol & West Athletic Club M35 37 21 821 
Sian James Reading Road Runners F60 37 34 862 
Fidel Meraz Great Western Runners M50 37 37 815 
Andrew Smith Southville Running Club M35 37 40 847 
Stewart McMillan Chippenham Harriers M50 37 42 836 
Sandy King Southville Running Club F45 37 45 858 
Sam Mumford Great Western Runners F45 37 52 840 
Ben Fogwill Langport Runners M50 37 54 844 
David Waters Islwyn Running Club M40 37 55 787 
Nick Clarke Plymouth Harriers M 37 57 884 
Matthew Bond Forest of Dean Athletic Club M45 37 59 873 
Andy Hara Unattached M35 38 02 931 
Mark Walter Southville Running Club M 38 02 976 
Richard Summers Southville Running Club M35 38 09 849 
Simon Wood Southville Running Club M40 38 13 938 
Jason Stallard Cirencester AC M40 38 15 1416 
Jonathan Newby Nailsea Running Club M 38 17 907 
Stuart Presnell Bristol & West Athletic Club M35 38 22 918 
Mick McGeoch Les Croupiers Running Club M60 38 26 845 
Craig McLaughlin Unattached M 38 28 908 
Shaun Cherry Wellingborough & District AC M45 38 34 1073 
Keith McGeoch Les Croupiers Running Club M65 38 40 864 
Pete Campbell Chippenham Harriers M45 38 40 953 
Michael O'Connell Westbury Harriers M 38 45 1014 
Tania Reay Pewsey Vale Running Club F35 38 54 902 
Stephen Allen Thornbury Running Club M50 38 54 1080 
Marc Bibaud Edmonton Running Club M50 38 55 968 
Shaun Howie Westbury Harriers M35 38 56 872 
Mark Dalby Havering 90 Joggers M35 38 57 891 
Christopher Hillier Clevedon Athletic Club M35 38 57 1032 
Ruth Cann Penarth and Dinas Runners F35 38 58 929 
Patrick Fenn Victoria Park Harriers M35 39 01 977 
Mark Andrews Westbury Harriers M50 39 03 1021 
Adam Batson Yeovil Town Road Running Club M35 39 07 994 
Yue-hang Ho Serpentine Running Club M35 39 17 981 
Alan Tate Avon Valley Runners M55 39 28 1061 
Kevin Doherty Yeovil Town Road Running Club M45 39 34 961 
Tim Godfrey Unattached M 39 35 964 
Jessica Marshall Weymouth St Pauls Harriers F 39 38 1082 
Sean Underwood Thornbury Running Club M35 39 38 1122 
Lea Michaels London Heathside AC F 39 43 1129 
Rob Jones Yeovil Town Road Running Club M40 39 45 1091 
Peter Faulkner Mornington Chasers Running Club M 39 46 1064 
Richard Brierley Manchester YMCA Harriers M 39 46 1139 
Christopher Snowdon Plymouth Harriers M 39 47 1049 
Simon Dodd Nailsea Running Club M40 39 47 1086 
David Morris Quantock Harriers M60 39 47 1152 
Robin Hambly Clevedon Athletic Club M35 39 50 1108 
Paul Baker Weston Athletic Club M45 39 53 1001 
Susan Bryan Unattached F45 39 54 937 
Sarah Clay Bitton Road Runners F 39 59 1016 
Katherine Godfrey Bristol & West Athletic Club F 40 01 947 
Sandra Williams Westbury Harriers F45 40 11 1075 
Pete Barrett Stroud & District Athletics Club M40 40 11 1180 
Graham Plaister Weston Athletic Club M50 40 15 1051 
George Jamison Westbury Harriers M45 40 19 1052 
Thomas Sarstedt University Of Bath Athletics M 40 21 1045 
Elaine Wharmby Pegasus AC F50 40 23 1093 
Fraser Hughes Hastings Runners M 40 25 1117 
Jason Ewing Unattached M45 40 25 1239 
Jason Tinsley Hogweed Trotters M 40 30 1215 
John-paul Humphreys Yeovil Town Road Running Club M45 40 31 1135 
Sarah Andrews Westbury Harriers F45 40 40 1155 
Paul Whitmore Plymouth Harriers M35 40 45 1140 
Daniel Bignell Plymouth Harriers M 40 46 1144 
Jodie Gauld St Austell Running Club F 40 50 1134 
Patrick Wakeley Erme Valley Harriers M50 40 52 1241 
Alex Duncan Great Western Runners M 41 00 1133 
Joanne Reeves Havering 90 Joggers F40 41 02 1126 
Richard Hurdley Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club M40 41 14 1175 
Alison Rogers Westbury Harriers F40 41 15 1138 
Greg Howe Quantock Harriers M40 41 18 1494 
Tara Twyman Lewes Athletic Club F35 41 33 1293 
Russell Fraser Southville Running Club M 41 42 1261 
Graham Grew Great Western Runners M65 41 47 1111 
Ryan King Sospan Roadrunners M40 41 50 1255 
Joseph Shaun Taunton Athletics Club M 41 54 1218 
Paul Noyce Bristol & West Athletic Club M35 42 00 1207 
Stephen Collier South West Road Runners M40 42 17 1171 
Shane Ford Frome Running Club M 42 17 1235 
Mark Laidlaw Vegan Runners UK M 42 17 1294 
Kevin Hudson Weston Athletic Club M55 42 25 1283 
Andrew Williams Serpentine Running Club M 42 28 1169 
Junior Simms Great Western Runners M55 42 30 1179 
Zoe Plant Nailsea Running Club F55 42 33 1262 
Toby Haigh Unattached M45 42 46 1285 
David White Unattached M45 42 48 1320 
Trevor Fitsall Westbury Harriers M45 42 52 1256 
Alison Engledew Bristol & West Athletic Club F55 42 52 1313 
David Cribb Unattached M50 42 58 1347 
David Brown Truro Running Club M50 43 01 1240 
Tim Wookey Clevedon Athletic Club M40 43 06 1355 
Emma Perkins Running Forever Taunton F35 43 07 1305 
Ben Sharp Clevedon Athletic Club M40 43 08 1328 
Kayleigh Warren Unattached F 43 08 1359 
Claire Blewitt Somer Athletic Club F40 43 09 1212 
Anna Williams Great Western Runners F 43 22 1368 
Dave Stanfield South West Vets M50 43 23 1383 
Marika Hietala Vegan Runners UK F 43 24 1269 
Emma Williams Sospan Roadrunners F35 43 27 1389 
Pat Harvey Unattached M50 43 30 1385 
Desmond Clements Bitton Road Runners M45 43 31 1467 
Colin Morris Calne Running Club M55 43 32 1349 
Jonathan Taylor Westbury Harriers M 43 36 1321 
Stuart Kramer Unattached M50 43 40 1278 
Lisa Hallett Unattached F40 43 41 1441 
Rebecca Looker Unattached F 43 44 1307 
Alison Atkinson Avon Valley Runners F50 43 49 1365 
Suzie Daw Taunton Athletics Club F35 43 51 1417 
Lewis Wheeler Unattached M 43 55 1409 
Rebecca Harris St Albans Striders F 43 56 1457 
Elaine Barley Unattached F35 44 01 1319 
Helen Sawyer Westbury Harriers F50 44 03 1354 
Charlotte Knowles Bristol & West Athletic Club F 44 05 1358 
Annette Conroy Unattached F40 44 05 1418 
Sandy Masters Westbury Harriers F55 44 13 1306 
Alan Wilcox Hogweed Trotters M45 44 14 1436 
Drew McLellan Southville Running Club M35 44 20 1484 
Michelle Guest Great Western Runners F45 44 27 1458 
Colette Rudland Vegan Runners UK F45 44 33 1369 
Miles Hendy Unattached M45 44 35 1485 
Dean Casella Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club M45 44 41 1445 
Liz Hill Bristol & West Athletic Club F35 44 46 1475 
Sharon Curtis-White Somer Athletic Club F45 44 49 1459 
Phil Savill Devizes Running Club M50 44 56 1428 
Rob Thompson Yeovil Town Road Running Club M50 44 56 1478 
Riel Carol Clapham Chasers M40 45 24 1333 
Matt Swaine Westbury Harriers M45 45 37 1490 
Sophie Bridges Bristol & West Athletic Club F 45 52 1499 
Angharad Flower Unattached F 46 10 1402 
Chris Derrick Southville Running Club M35 46 12 1437 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7319&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019