View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1439968
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 9th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 45 1 of 224 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  17 24 2 of 224 
Tim Coombes Unattached M  18 35 3 of 224 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 41 4 of 224 
Mike Coombs Unattached M  18 48 5 of 224 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  19 32 6 of 224 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M35  20 04 8 of 224 
Tom Lemanski Unattached M  20 17 10 of 224 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  20 21 11 of 224 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  20 27 12 of 224 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  20 35 13 of 224 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 55 14 of 224 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  21 09 15 of 224 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  21 36 16 of 224 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  21 46 19 of 224 
Ian Jeffcock Unattached M45  22 13 21 of 224 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  22 22 23 of 224 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  22 23 24 of 224 
Jon Ding Northowram Pumas M50  22 36 25 of 224 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  22 37 26 of 224 
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas M  22 45 27 of 224 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  23 08 31 of 224 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  23 16 32 of 224 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  23 45 33 of 224 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 56 38 of 224 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  24 08 40 of 224 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  24 33 42 of 224 
Yvonne Turner Comet Harriers F55  24 42 44 of 224 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50  24 47 45 of 224 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 55 47 of 224 
Ally Canning Unattached F  25 01 49 of 224 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  25 02 51 of 224 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  25 02 52 of 224 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  25 21 54 of 224 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  25 29 56 of 224 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 31 57 of 224 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 34 58 of 224 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 00 62 of 224 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M45  26 12 64 of 224 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 44 69 of 224 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  26 46 70 of 224 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  26 47 71 of 224 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 56 73 of 224 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  27 11 75 of 224 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  27 26 78 of 224 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  27 36 81 of 224 
David Swarbrick Stainland Lions M65  27 38 82 of 224 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  27 40 83 of 224 
Finley Canning Northowram Pumas M  27 40 84 of 224 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  27 41 85 of 224 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  27 49 89 of 224 
Richard Woolley Stainland Lions M50  28 18 94 of 224 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  29 00 99 of 224 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  29 14 100 of 224 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  29 38 106 of 224 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 24 111 of 224 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 53 121 of 224 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  31 21 127 of 224 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  31 22 128 of 224 
Jessica Loxam Oakwell Running Bears F  33 14 150 of 224 
Brian Crowther Unattached M70  33 26 152 of 224 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  33 52 154 of 224 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  33 53 155 of 224 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  34 34 167 of 224 
Beverley Green Unattached F45  35 58 186 of 224 
Bev Cavanagh Unattached F45  39 30 207 of 224 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7250&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019