View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1634280
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 9th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Gareth Sampson Rotherham Harriers M35  16 12 1 of 297 
Dan Hardy Mansfield Harriers M  16 46 2 of 297 
Tim Shaw Unattached M  17 08 3 of 297 
Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders M  18 08 4 of 297 
Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club M  18 10 5 of 297 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M35  18 15 6 of 297 
William Beaton Unattached M  18 29 7 of 297 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M45  18 35 8 of 297 
Daniel Cubitt Steel City Striders M  18 39 9 of 297 
Andrew Broadhead Unattached M40  18 44 10 of 297 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  18 57 11 of 297 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  19 10 12 of 297 
Mark Plant Unattached M40  19 14 13 of 297 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F  19 16 14 of 297 
James Lamb North Derbyshire Running Club M35  19 26 15 of 297 
Chris Amery Clowne Road Runners M  19 34 16 of 297 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M35  19 56 21 of 297 
Neil Mason Rotherham Harriers M45  20 04 22 of 297 
James Fletcher Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  20 09 23 of 297 
Glenn Hardy Unattached M50  20 15 24 of 297 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  20 42 28 of 297 
Louise Cocking Chesterfield Athletic Club F  20 50 29 of 297 
Ellie Sprake Sheffield Running Club F  20 56 31 of 297 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  20 57 32 of 297 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  20 58 33 of 297 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M  21 26 35 of 297 
Steve Cowlbeck Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45  21 35 36 of 297 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M40  21 50 38 of 297 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  22 09 41 of 297 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  22 26 42 of 297 
Malcolm Palfreyman Rotherham Harriers M70  22 30 43 of 297 
Sarah Kimpton Unattached F  22 35 44 of 297 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F35  22 45 45 of 297 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  23 01 51 of 297 
Mathew Boucher Rotherham Harriers M40  23 13 53 of 297 
Louise Gill Handsworth Roadhogs F35  23 47 64 of 297 
Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  23 48 65 of 297 
Andy Coy Fitmums & Friends M  23 52 67 of 297 
Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs M60  24 10 74 of 297 
Sarah Ward Unattached F35  24 12 76 of 297 
Victoria Howden Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F35  24 14 77 of 297 
Marie Parkinson Crystal Peaks Runners F  24 34 81 of 297 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  25 10 91 of 297 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70  25 14 94 of 297 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  25 15 95 of 297 
Philippa Coles Crystal Peaks Runners F35  25 20 97 of 297 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  25 28 98 of 297 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45  25 36 99 of 297 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45  25 36 100 of 297 
Amy Hodgson Unattached F  26 10 109 of 297 
Kevin Clapham Unattached M55  26 22 110 of 297 
Jan Gurung Kimberworth Striders F45  26 41 113 of 297 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M55  26 42 114 of 297 
Michael Barnett Doncaster Athletic Club M35  26 51 117 of 297 
Kate Levick Crystal Peaks Runners F45  27 26 123 of 297 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F50  27 29 124 of 297 
Alex Gill Handsworth Roadhogs M35  27 39 127 of 297 
Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners M65  27 50 128 of 297 
Tracey Cooper Unattached F45  27 57 129 of 297 
Mick Quinn Penistone Footpath Runners M55  28 25 135 of 297 
Anne Slater-Brooks Valley Hill Runners F40  28 30 138 of 297 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  28 42 139 of 297 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M35  28 57 144 of 297 
Helen Swarbrooke Unattached F50  29 05 147 of 297 
Victoria Millins Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F35  29 17 151 of 297 
Carolina Scarton Sheffield Running Club F  30 04 163 of 297 
Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners F50  30 11 167 of 297 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F55  30 11 168 of 297 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F45  30 12 169 of 297 
James Joiner Rotherham Harriers M  30 33 173 of 297 
Joanna Tomlinson Kimberworth Striders F45  30 44 177 of 297 
Helen Doyle Kimberworth Striders F  30 44 178 of 297 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M65  30 45 179 of 297 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M50  30 46 180 of 297 
Heather Bradley-Smith Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50  31 24 191 of 297 
Kim Harris Sheffield Running Club F50  31 50 196 of 297 
Julie Bridges Unattached F45  31 56 198 of 297 
David Moores Doncaster Athletic Club M50  32 21 205 of 297 
Neil Barker Unattached M50  32 30 207 of 297 
Katie Parker Unattached F  34 27 221 of 297 
Debi Jones Unattached F55  35 40 231 of 297 
Rita Temple Unattached F65  35 50 233 of 297 
Kathleen Grant Handsworth Roadhogs F45  38 58 252 of 297 
Laura Lawrence Unattached F  39 07 255 of 297 
Cath Bailey Unattached F45  39 26 257 of 297 
Hayley McGovern Fitmums & Friends F  40 41 261 of 297 
Mark Cawood Doncaster Athletic Club M40  40 41 262 of 297 
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums & Friends F  45 09 281 of 297 
Philip Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M35  46 29 283 of 297 
Joanna Fakayode Unattached F  49 01 288 of 297 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M50  49 02 289 of 297 
Michelle Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F45  52 41 297 of 297 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7233&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019