View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1404798
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Mulgrave Castle 10K on the 3rd Jun 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Paul Lowe North York Moors AC M40  38 16 1 of 92 
Lewis Rodgers Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  38 21 2 of 92 
Dave Parkin Guernsey Island AAC M40  41 51 3 of 92 
Rob Williamson North East Vets M45  43 22 4 of 92 
Philip Peggs Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  44 35 5 of 92 
Catherine Williamson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  44 43 6 of 92 
Nathan Parkin Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  45 17 7 of 92 
Daniel Prince Unattached M  46 06 8 of 92 
Tom Herbert New Marske Harriers M35  46 25 9 of 92 
Nicola Kent Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40  47 22 10 of 92 
Graham Harrison Pickering Running Club M35  47 26 11 of 92 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M65  48 08 12 of 92 
Robert Page Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  49 11 13 of 92 
Christopher Wright North York Moors AC M50  49 26 14 of 92 
Malcolm Denison Kirkstall Harriers M50  49 33 15 of 92 
Julia Jackson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40  50 21 16 of 92 
David Kent Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40  50 30 17 of 92 
David Horness Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M55  50 31 18 of 92 
Clare Lowe North York Moors AC F40  50 38 19 of 92 
Graham Youngson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M55  50 45 20 of 92 
David Paley Unattached M  50 51 21 of 92 
Richard Todd Pickering Running Club M40  52 03 22 of 92 
Sean Meighan Elvet Striders M  52 09 23 of 92 
Fiona Clacherty Unattached F35  52 11 24 of 92 
Paul Smith Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M50  52 13 25 of 92 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M65  52 41 26 of 92 
Angelika Corner Bridlington Road Runners F45  52 45 27 of 92 
David Minchon Esk Valley Fell Club M  52 55 28 of 92 
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club M60  52 57 29 of 92 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60  53 38 30 of 92 
Malcolm Peggs Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M55  54 02 32 of 92 
Brian Reed Pickering Running Club M  54 14 33 of 92 
James O'Brien Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M50  54 37 34 of 92 
Paul Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M60  54 50 35 of 92 
Shelly Reynolds Peel Road Runners F45  55 38 37 of 92 
Nicola Meakin Redcar Running Club F  56 17 38 of 92 
Clare Davison Pickering Running Club F45  56 44 39 of 92 
Susan Dick Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35  57 04 40 of 92 
Ian Harmer Pickering Running Club M50  58 09 41 of 92 
Pertra Eriksson North York Moors AC F35  58 30 42 of 92 
Steven Spence Scarborough Athletic Club M50  58 53 43 of 92 
Michael Fishwick Unattached M50  59 27 44 of 92 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55  59 34 45 of 92 
John Smith New Marske Harriers M60  59 42 46 of 92 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55  59 50 47 of 92 
Martin Baxter Bridlington Road Runners M50 00 29 48 of 92 
Samantha Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 00 50 49 of 92 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M65 01 10 51 of 92 
Jeff Moulder New Marske Harriers M60 03 02 52 of 92 
David Parke Scarborough Athletic Club M60 05 24 55 of 92 
Zsofia Nemeth Elvet Striders F 05 27 56 of 92 
Louise Dylles Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 06 38 60 of 92 
Gary Williamson Stainland Lions M50 09 27 62 of 92 
Kath Baxter Bridlington Road Runners F50 10 22 63 of 92 
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F55 10 24 64 of 92 
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M50 10 24 65 of 92 
Paul Fawcett Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 14 47 68 of 92 
Kim Richards Marsh House Harriers F 18 35 75 of 92 
Stewart Darge Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 41 05 85 of 92 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6643&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019