View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1846865
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Braunstone Park Run on the 24th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Richard Whitelegg Hinckley Running Club M45  17 57 1 of 499 
Shem Ardron Leicester Triathlon Club M  18 08 2 of 499 
Tom Lee Beaumont Running Club M35  18 30 3 of 499 
Sam Cook Unattached M  18 33 4 of 499 
Rob Sheen Leicester Corinthians M55  18 38 5 of 499 
Simon Earley Hinckley Running Club M50  19 05 6 of 499 
David Yarnall Wellingborough & District AC M  19 21 7 of 499 
Andy Henderson Unattached M  19 25 8 of 499 
David Evans Unattached M50  19 37 9 of 499 
Laura McCracken Unattached F35  19 44 10 of 499 
Gareth Chivers Huncote Harriers AC M35  19 45 11 of 499 
Steve Bates Wreake Runners M40  19 46 12 of 499 
Sarah Purser Unattached F40  19 53 13 of 499 
Gareth Coyle Beaumont Running Club M45  19 56 14 of 499 
Gatis Galins Unattached M35  19 56 15 of 499 
Dan O'Hara Desford Striders M  19 58 16 of 499 
Mike Tinbergen West End Runners M50  20 25 19 of 499 
Mark Hodson Desford Striders M40  20 25 20 of 499 
James Grice Hinckley Running Club M  20 29 21 of 499 
Joseph Wiltshire West End Runners M35  20 34 23 of 499 
Darren Seaton Beaumont Running Club M45  20 51 25 of 499 
Duncan Foley Huncote Harriers AC M40  21 15 30 of 499 
Thomas Muddimer Wigan Pheonix Runners M  21 15 31 of 499 
Robert Nurse Wigan Pheonix Runners M35  21 17 32 of 499 
Charlie Austin Wigan Pheonix Runners F  21 24 35 of 499 
Lee Barber Desford Striders M45  21 26 36 of 499 
Kathy Rolington West End Runners F55  21 30 39 of 499 
Rolf Hoelmer Hinckley Running Club M40  21 32 41 of 499 
Desmond Holmes Beaumont Running Club M45  21 35 42 of 499 
Barry Hibberd Huncote Harriers AC M60  21 38 43 of 499 
Conrad Webbe West End Runners M45  21 41 44 of 499 
Gary Ashwell West End Runners M55  21 55 47 of 499 
Ben Milsom Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  22 08 49 of 499 
Eva Morant Beaumont Running Club F35  22 17 54 of 499 
Neil Price Beaumont Running Club M45  22 20 55 of 499 
Harley Leggett Barrow Runners F35  22 24 57 of 499 
Denis Thompson West End Runners M60  22 31 62 of 499 
Mat Jesson Beaumont Running Club M35  22 46 65 of 499 
Roger Moon Beaumont Running Club M60  22 52 67 of 499 
Michael Guy West End Runners M50  22 54 68 of 499 
Kathryn Evans Scraptoft Joggers F40  22 59 69 of 499 
Paul Pearce Leicester Triathlon Club M50  23 01 70 of 499 
Alan Chevin Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M60  23 13 74 of 499 
Lillie Holford Wreake Runners F  23 14 75 of 499 
Tobias Moore Desford Striders M  23 14 76 of 499 
Paul Bradshaw Desford Striders M45  23 17 77 of 499 
Claire Kiffin Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F35  23 25 81 of 499 
Leah Bowen Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club F  23 30 82 of 499 
Richard Veitch Desford Striders M35  23 45 86 of 499 
Georgia Leigh Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F  23 51 89 of 499 
David Ashmore West End Runners M  23 52 90 of 499 
Rik Hill Barrow Runners M  23 55 91 of 499 
Teresa Rizoyannis Wigan Pheonix Runners F50  23 58 93 of 499 
Tiffini Castle West End Runners F  24 06 97 of 499 
Andrew Pearson West End Runners M40  24 09 99 of 499 
Martin Gladders West End Runners M55  24 11 101 of 499 
Jim Mitchinson West End Runners M60  24 12 102 of 499 
Mark Foley Desford Striders M45  24 15 104 of 499 
Steve Ardron Leicester Triathlon Club M50  24 24 106 of 499 
Katherine Dean Huncote Harriers AC F40  24 26 110 of 499 
David Morton West End Runners M50  24 34 113 of 499 
Tracy Edwards Hinckley Running Club F40  24 49 119 of 499 
Hannah Coleman Beaumont Running Club F  25 00 126 of 499 
Morven Burden West End Runners F  25 00 127 of 499 
Michele Lattimore Unattached F40  25 05 129 of 499 
Stewart Heeley Desford Striders M45  25 10 130 of 499 
Joe Boyle Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M55  25 13 131 of 499 
Paul Holdich West End Runners M45  25 24 139 of 499 
Cheryl Wright Desford Striders F40  25 27 140 of 499 
Ann Pearce Leicester Triathlon Club F45  25 42 145 of 499 
Matthew Curtis Desford Striders M45  25 43 147 of 499 
Jonathan Richardson Hinckley Running Club M50  25 44 149 of 499 
Edward Nixon Hinckley Running Club M40  25 45 150 of 499 
Jonathan Ure Beaumont Running Club M40  25 47 151 of 499 
Ralph Loh Beaumont Running Club M35  25 47 152 of 499 
Michelle Brown Beaumont Running Club F35  25 49 153 of 499 
Kev Henson Unattached M50  25 51 154 of 499 
Mike Higgott Beaumont Running Club M45  25 54 156 of 499 
Ann Popovich West End Runners F55  25 56 158 of 499 
Paul Winterton West End Runners M70  26 06 160 of 499 
Tom Bland Birstall Running Club M45  26 24 166 of 499 
Vicki Hodson Desford Striders F35  26 37 168 of 499 
Keith Hallam Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M55  26 40 170 of 499 
Michaela Latham Wigan Pheonix Runners F35  26 44 171 of 499 
Brian Hatwell Hermitage Harriers Running Club M40  26 55 173 of 499 
Jenni Newton Wreake Runners F55  27 02 179 of 499 
Shaun Heaphy Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  27 05 180 of 499 
Jeannette Franklin Roadhoggs Leicester AC F60  27 07 181 of 499 
Helen Johnson Unattached F40  27 09 182 of 499 
Denise Muddimer Wigan Pheonix Runners F60  27 23 186 of 499 
Raymond Draycott Shepshed Running Club M65  27 35 190 of 499 
Oliver Potts Unattached M  27 38 191 of 499 
Alexander Reuszel West End Runners M  27 39 193 of 499 
Sue Bosley West End Runners F50  27 39 195 of 499 
Kingsley Cook Huncote Harriers AC M50  27 40 196 of 499 
Julian Potts Unattached M45  27 46 199 of 499 
Nicky Jones Huncote Harriers AC F45  27 55 201 of 499 
Donna McHugh Beaumont Running Club F35  28 06 205 of 499 
Matthew Knight Coventry Triathletes M35  28 09 206 of 499 
Pam Lord Desford Striders F55  28 12 208 of 499 
Emily Newton Desford Striders F35  28 17 214 of 499 
Leanne Clarke Wigan Pheonix Runners F  28 24 216 of 499 
Louis Hall Birstall Running Club M65  28 34 222 of 499 
Anne Newbery Huncote Harriers AC F45  28 49 229 of 499 
Lindsey-jo Hartshorn Wigan Pheonix Runners F40  29 00 234 of 499 
Katie Hobbs Desford Striders F  29 08 236 of 499 
Malcolm Hill Desford Striders M65  29 12 239 of 499 
Gary Cokayne Birstall Running Club M60  29 19 241 of 499 
Sarah Odom Wigan Pheonix Runners F35  29 29 243 of 499 
Lucy Everett West End Runners F  29 39 247 of 499 
Neil Gillett Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M60  29 40 248 of 499 
Amanda Knight Coventry Triathletes F35  30 05 257 of 499 
Andrea Earley Hinckley Running Club F45  30 07 259 of 499 
Susannah Griffith Huncote Harriers AC F45  30 11 263 of 499 
Nicki Nicholls Huncote Harriers AC F40  30 14 265 of 499 
Nicki Little Beaumont Running Club F60  30 16 266 of 499 
Shannon Tighe West End Runners F  30 19 268 of 499 
Ed Briggs Hinckley Running Club M45  30 30 277 of 499 
Stewart Parker Hinckley Running Club M35  30 30 278 of 499 
Kath Moreton Hinckley Running Club F50  30 35 282 of 499 
Craig Lee Beaumont Running Club M40  30 42 284 of 499 
Amanda Palmer Beaumont Running Club F40  30 55 289 of 499 
Gail Cooper Beaumont Running Club F50  30 55 290 of 499 
Sarah Hunt Huncote Harriers AC F  31 00 293 of 499 
Elizabeth Perkins Unattached F45  31 20 300 of 499 
Lisa Holford Wreake Runners F35  31 26 302 of 499 
Claireinda Fish Unattached F40  31 27 303 of 499 
Jenny Garrett Desford Striders F55  31 52 315 of 499 
Nora Fry The Stragglers F50  32 09 321 of 499 
Thomas Harris Huncote Harriers AC M  32 10 323 of 499 
David Jones West End Runners M  32 18 328 of 499 
Gail Brothwell Hermitage Harriers Running Club F40  32 19 330 of 499 
Penny Robb Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F50  32 34 336 of 499 
Murray Eden West End Runners F55  33 02 342 of 499 
Sally O'Shea West End Runners F55  33 03 343 of 499 
Louise Forsdyke West End Runners F50  33 36 353 of 499 
Lis Gibbs West End Runners F40  33 40 354 of 499 
Elaine Doran Hinckley Running Club F45  33 45 358 of 499 
Sarah Gordon British Airways AC F60  33 52 363 of 499 
Rachel Waters Wreake Runners F45  34 04 365 of 499 
Derek Marshall Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M45  34 05 366 of 499 
Chris Kerry Wigan Pheonix Runners F40  34 06 367 of 499 
Natalie Brown Unattached F  34 23 372 of 499 
Andrea Winkless Barrow Runners F45  34 28 375 of 499 
Kalpit Kholia Unattached F40  34 33 378 of 499 
Caroline Smissen Scraptoft Joggers F40  34 35 379 of 499 
Linda Martin Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F55  34 54 386 of 499 
Rebecca Hannah Newmarket Joggers F  35 06 391 of 499 
Geary Coxon West End Runners M55  35 28 396 of 499 
Samantha Middleton West End Runners F40  35 37 401 of 499 
Ginny Southwell Beaumont Running Club F50  35 41 403 of 499 
Carla Robinson Desford Striders F50  35 42 404 of 499 
Colette Roach Unattached F50  36 30 412 of 499 
Stuart Wells Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M45  37 14 424 of 499 
Amrit Hanspal Desford Striders F  37 44 434 of 499 
Odette Foxall Hinckley Running Club F45  37 49 436 of 499 
Ditta Stokes Unattached F40  38 20 445 of 499 
Stacey Coulthard Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F35  40 29 464 of 499 
Jon Fry The Stragglers M50  40 34 467 of 499 
Tupps Smith Unattached F55  41 56 475 of 499 
Cheryl Johnson Wigan Pheonix Runners F55  50 59 496 of 499 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6587&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019