View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1648776
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 10th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Nicholas Taylor Unattached M35  16 52 1 of 177 
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M  17 56 2 of 177 
Stephanie Burns Rotherham Harriers F  18 05 3 of 177 
Graham Worsfold Clowne Road Runners M35  18 21 4 of 177 
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  18 42 5 of 177 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40  18 46 6 of 177 
Steve Barber Danum Harriers  M35  19 09 7 of 177 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40  19 21 8 of 177 
Nathan Gascoigne Unattached M  19 26 9 of 177 
Lee Wilson Unattached M35  19 33 10 of 177 
Mark Plant Unattached M40  19 41 11 of 177 
Nicholas Roberts Clowne Road Runners M  19 51 12 of 177 
Andrew Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M50  20 05 13 of 177 
Calum Hattersley Unattached M  20 55 14 of 177 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  20 59 15 of 177 
Daniel Keeling Clowne Road Runners M  21 00 16 of 177 
Emma Cowley Handsworth Roadhogs F35  21 32 19 of 177 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  21 46 21 of 177 
Nicholas Hannon Kimberworth Striders M  22 03 23 of 177 
Gary Kennedy Handsworth Roadhogs M55  22 22 25 of 177 
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs M45  23 05 31 of 177 
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs F40  23 06 32 of 177 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F45  23 49 40 of 177 
Cara Morris Steel City Striders F  24 16 43 of 177 
Matthew Rogers Tickhill Running and Athletic M  24 25 44 of 177 
Sarah Kimpton Unattached F  24 38 46 of 177 
Chris Amery Clowne Road Runners M  24 39 47 of 177 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M50  24 41 48 of 177 
Andy Coy Fitmums & Friends M  25 26 59 of 177 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M50  25 55 62 of 177 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M70  25 57 63 of 177 
Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs M60  26 08 66 of 177 
David Elsom Clowne Road Runners M40  26 15 67 of 177 
Elizabeth Jackson Doncaster Athletic Club F40  26 18 69 of 177 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F50  26 33 71 of 177 
Julie Keeling Clowne Road Runners F50  27 09 79 of 177 
Barry Jackson Racing TNT Chesterfield M55  27 45 85 of 177 
Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster Athletic Club F50  27 50 86 of 177 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Danum Harriers  F55  28 58 100 of 177 
Kate Levick Crystal Peaks Runners F45  29 11 103 of 177 
Lynnette-jane Temperton-Ball Doncaster Athletic Club F50  29 22 107 of 177 
Jamielee Johnston Unattached F  29 22 108 of 177 
Ellena Harrington Unattached F  29 24 109 of 177 
Eleanor Bull Steel City Striders F  29 27 110 of 177 
Emily Jones Unattached F40  30 18 119 of 177 
Helen Worsfold Clowne Road Runners F35  31 30 126 of 177 
Karen Archer Unattached F55  31 39 129 of 177 
Isabella Hunter Unattached F45  31 45 131 of 177 
Emma Fernandez Doncaster Athletic Club F40  32 02 133 of 177 
Catherine Irvine Unattached F35  32 23 135 of 177 
Mel Kelleher-Greenwood Unattached F45  32 50 139 of 177 
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums & Friends F  35 49 149 of 177 
Michelle Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F45  37 02 154 of 177 
Chris Turner Unattached M50  37 04 155 of 177 
Jeanette Mitchell Unattached F35  37 56 156 of 177 
Gail Jazmik Unattached F50  39 17 163 of 177 
Tessa Turton Unattached F40  40 35 164 of 177 
Cath Bailey Unattached F45  41 19 165 of 177 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  42 08 168 of 177 
Mark Cawood Doncaster Athletic Club M40  43 54 170 of 177 
Dan Griffin Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40  49 34 177 of 177 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6512&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019