Results
Results for
Oakwell Hall Park Run
on the 15th Apr 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Lee Dickinson
Unattached
M
19
14
1 of 279
Jon Holah
Pudsey Pacers
M55
19
27
2 of 279
Alistair Cooke
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
19
43
3 of 279
Tom Beach
Royston Runners
M
19
57
4 of 279
Chris Tinker
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
20
00
5 of 279
Steven Noble
Egdon Heath Harriers
M
20
06
6 of 279
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
20
11
7 of 279
Nigel Crilly
Unattached
M45
20
16
8 of 279
Jack Bowyer
Unattached
M
20
19
9 of 279
Tony Bromley
Spenborough & District AC
M35
20
35
10 of 279
Rob Denton
Unattached
M
20
48
11 of 279
Lee Stott
Unattached
M35
21
05
12 of 279
Ian Slattery
Unattached
M
21
19
13 of 279
Andrew Kaye
Unattached
M35
21
24
14 of 279
Craig Morris
Spenborough & District AC
M35
21
38
15 of 279
Lee Goodridge
Oakwell RunFIT
M40
21
47
16 of 279
David Caddick
Unattached
M45
21
54
17 of 279
Shaun Doyle
Unattached
M40
21
58
18 of 279
Curtis Peel
Spenborough & District AC
M
22
04
19 of 279
Mark Twitchett
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
22
11
20 of 279
Michelle Woodrow
Baildon Runners
F35
22
29
21 of 279
Sean Wells
Unattached
M40
22
34
22 of 279
James Bevan
Unattached
M35
22
40
23 of 279
Phil Hutchinson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
22
43
24 of 279
David Heels
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
23
10
25 of 279
Martin Stubbs
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
23
14
26 of 279
Darren Fellows
Civil Service Sports Club
M40
24
11
28 of 279
Jason Saville
Oakwell RunFIT
M40
24
26
30 of 279
Jessica Cox
Redway Runners
F
24
39
32 of 279
Paul Wheelhouse
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
25
02
37 of 279
Sarah Hall
Rounday Runners
F35
25
07
39 of 279
Alan Sykes
Northowram Pumas
M65
25
15
40 of 279
Jan King
Stainland Lions
M65
25
27
41 of 279
Rhianna Rose
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
25
28
42 of 279
Matthew Norris
Oakwell RunFIT
M
25
34
44 of 279
Shaun Camponi
Oakwell Running Bears
M55
25
37
45 of 279
Ralph Kidner
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M60
25
43
47 of 279
Emily Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F40
25
48
50 of 279
Michelle Aston
Oakwell RunFIT
F45
25
56
52 of 279
Dennis Punter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
25
57
53 of 279
Noel Akers
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
25
59
54 of 279
Philip Walker
Oakwell RunFIT
M50
26
14
57 of 279
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M50
26
19
58 of 279
Tom Crussell
Redway Runners
M
26
46
63 of 279
Jake Morris
Spenborough & District AC
M
26
48
66 of 279
Sally Ricketts
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
26
49
67 of 279
Matthew Keyworth
Oakwell RunFIT
M
26
51
68 of 279
Caroline Kershaw
Spenborough & District AC
F50
27
12
70 of 279
Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
27
24
76 of 279
Melanie Scott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F50
27
26
77 of 279
Damian Burke
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
27
59
80 of 279
Richard Hayes
Unattached
M45
28
11
83 of 279
Paul Harlow
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
28
15
84 of 279
Maika Ohno
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
28
20
86 of 279
Matthew Taylor
Saltaire Striders
M35
28
32
87 of 279
Josh Robinson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
28
53
92 of 279
Julie Newsome
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
29
00
95 of 279
Rosalyn Joyce
Spenborough & District AC
F
29
05
96 of 279
Sharon Coles
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
29
12
104 of 279
Eleanor Joyce
Spenborough & District AC
F
29
49
114 of 279
Barbara Millett
Spenborough & District AC
F45
29
59
118 of 279
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
30
31
127 of 279
Ian Robinson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
30
37
131 of 279
Sharon Shillito
Unattached
F45
31
19
143 of 279
Helen Foster
Spenborough & District AC
F35
31
25
145 of 279
Jon Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
31
25
146 of 279
Becki Maud
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
31
34
149 of 279
Andrew Palmer
Unattached
M50
32
23
162 of 279
Carole Tattersfield
Roberttown Road Runners
F55
32
26
163 of 279
Mark Sawyer
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
32
54
174 of 279
Susan Jackson
Spenborough & District AC
F50
32
59
178 of 279
Sarah Turner
Pudsey Pacers
F50
33
21
183 of 279
Amy Heaton
Unattached
F
33
30
186 of 279
Gillian Kennedy
Unattached
F50
34
02
190 of 279
Kate Daly
Unattached
F40
34
05
192 of 279
Julie Palmer
Unattached
F50
34
52
199 of 279
Anne Akers
Kirkstall Harriers
F55
34
56
201 of 279
Rachel Dodds
Rounday Runners
F40
35
53
215 of 279
Allan Dodds
Rounday Runners
M40
35
55
216 of 279
Lynsey Teggart
Unattached
F40
36
01
219 of 279
Isobel Morris
Spenborough & District AC
F
36
09
223 of 279
Hazel Stones
Unattached
F40
36
10
224 of 279
Julie Smith
Oakwell RunFIT
F45
36
23
227 of 279
Caroline Storer
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F45
36
53
234 of 279
Julia Firth
Unattached
F50
38
52
241 of 279
Charlotte Parker
Oakwell Running Bears
F35
38
55
242 of 279
Lindsay Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
39
28
250 of 279
Jane Cromack
Oakwell Running Bears
F65
40
15
254 of 279
Vicky Scroggins
Oakwell Running Bears
F
42
15
264 of 279
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6166&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024